RCD Espanyol

RCD Espanyol

Calendario Segunda División

JORNADA 1 13/09/2020
CF Fuenlabrada CD Lugo 2-0
CD Leganés UD Las Palmas 1-0
RCD Mallorca Rayo Vallecano 0-1
CD Mirandés AD Alcorcón 0-0
SD Ponferradina CD Castellón 1-2
Real Oviedo FC Cartagena 0-0
Real Zaragoza Girona FC 2-2
CE Sabadell UD Almería 1-2
Sporting de Gijón UD Logroñés 1-0
CD Tenerife Málaga CF 2-0
RCD Espanyol Albacete Balompié 3-0
JORNADA 2 20/09/2020
Albacete Balompié SD Ponferradina 0-2
AD Alcorcón CD Tenerife 2-0
UD Las Palmas CF Fuenlabrada 3-3
CD Lugo CD Leganés 2-1
CD Mirandés Real Oviedo 1-1
Rayo Vallecano CE Sabadell 2-1
UD Almería Real Zaragoza 1-0
FC Cartagena Sporting de Gijón 0-1
CD Castellón Málaga CF 0-1
Girona FC UD Logroñés 2-0
RCD Espanyol RCD Mallorca 0-0
JORNADA 3 27/09/2020
CF Fuenlabrada Albacete Balompié 1-0
CD Leganés FC Cartagena 3-1
UD Logroñés CD Castellón 1-1
CD Lugo UD Almería 0-2
Málaga CF AD Alcorcón 1-0
RCD Mallorca CE Sabadell 1-0
SD Ponferradina Rayo Vallecano 3-0
Real Zaragoza UD Las Palmas 2-2
Sporting de Gijón Girona FC 2-0
CD Tenerife CD Mirandés 1-2
Real Oviedo RCD Espanyol 0-2
JORNADA 4 04/10/2020
Albacete Balompié Real Oviedo 1-1
AD Alcorcón Real Zaragoza 0-3
UD Almería Sporting de Gijón 0-1
FC Cartagena CD Lugo 2-1
CD Castellón CD Leganés 2-0
Girona FC CF Fuenlabrada 0-1
UD Las Palmas UD Logroñés 2-1
RCD Mallorca CD Tenerife 2-0
CD Mirandés SD Ponferradina 0-1
Rayo Vallecano Málaga CF 4-0
CE Sabadell RCD Espanyol 0-1
JORNADA 5 11/10/2020
CF Fuenlabrada CD Castellón 1-1
CD Leganés Girona FC 0-1
UD Logroñés UD Almería 1-0
CD Lugo RCD Mallorca 0-1
Málaga CF UD Las Palmas 0-0
SD Ponferradina FC Cartagena 0-2
Real Oviedo Sporting de Gijón 1-0
Real Zaragoza Albacete Balompié 1-0
CE Sabadell CD Mirandés 0-2
CD Tenerife Rayo Vallecano 1-0
RCD Espanyol AD Alcorcón 1-0
JORNADA 6 18/10/2020
Albacete Balompié CE Sabadell 3-0
AD Alcorcón SD Ponferradina 0-1
FC Cartagena CF Fuenlabrada 1-1
CD Castellón CD Lugo 0-1
Girona FC Real Oviedo 1-0
UD Las Palmas UD Almería 2-0
UD Logroñés CD Leganés 0-1
CD Mirandés RCD Mallorca 0-0
Real Zaragoza Málaga CF 1-2
Sporting de Gijón CD Tenerife 1-1
Rayo Vallecano RCD Espanyol 1-0
JORNADA 7 21/10/2020
UD Almería FC Cartagena 1-1
CF Fuenlabrada UD Logroñés 0-0
UD Las Palmas CD Castellón 2-1
CD Leganés Real Zaragoza 1-0
CD Lugo Girona FC 3-0
Málaga CF Sporting de Gijón 1-0
RCD Mallorca Albacete Balompié 0-0
SD Ponferradina CD Tenerife 1-0
Real Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 0-0
CE Sabadell AD Alcorcón 1-1
RCD Espanyol CD Mirandés 2-0
JORNADA 8 25/10/2020
Albacete Balompié Rayo Vallecano 2-1
AD Alcorcón RCD Mallorca 0-2
UD Almería CF Fuenlabrada 3-0
FC Cartagena UD Las Palmas 3-0
CD Castellón Girona FC 0-1
CD Leganés Real Oviedo 2-1
UD Logroñés CD Lugo 2-3
Málaga CF CD Mirandés 1-1
Real Zaragoza CE Sabadell 0-0
Sporting de Gijón SD Ponferradina 2-1
CD Tenerife RCD Espanyol 0-0
JORNADA 9 28/10/2020
Albacete Balompié UD Las Palmas 1-1
AD Alcorcón Sporting de Gijón 1-2
CD Castellón UD Almería 1-2
Girona FC FC Cartagena 2-1
RCD Mallorca Málaga CF 3-1
CD Mirandés Real Zaragoza 1-0
Rayo Vallecano CF Fuenlabrada 2-0
Real Oviedo UD Logroñés 2-3
CE Sabadell CD Leganés 1-0
CD Tenerife CD Lugo 1-1
RCD Espanyol SD Ponferradina 2-0
JORNADA 10 01/11/2020
UD Almería Girona FC 0-0
FC Cartagena Albacete Balompié 3-1
CF Fuenlabrada CD Tenerife 1-1
UD Las Palmas Real Oviedo 1-2
CD Leganés CD Mirandés 1-0
UD Logroñés AD Alcorcón 1-0
CD Lugo Rayo Vallecano 1-0
SD Ponferradina CE Sabadell 0-3
Real Zaragoza RCD Mallorca 0-0
Sporting de Gijón CD Castellón 1-0
Málaga CF RCD Espanyol 0-3
JORNADA 11 08/11/2020
Albacete Balompié CD Leganés 0-0
AD Alcorcón CF Fuenlabrada 0-3
FC Cartagena UD Logroñés 0-1
Girona FC UD Las Palmas 1-1
RCD Mallorca SD Ponferradina 3-0
CD Mirandés Sporting de Gijón 1-0
Rayo Vallecano UD Almería 0-1
Real Oviedo CD Castellón 4-0
CE Sabadell Málaga CF 1-2
CD Tenerife Real Zaragoza 1-0
RCD Espanyol CD Lugo 2-1
JORNADA 12 15/11/2020
UD Almería CD Mirandés 2-1
CD Castellón FC Cartagena 2-1
Girona FC RCD Mallorca 0-1
UD Las Palmas CD Tenerife 1-0
CD Leganés AD Alcorcón 1-0
UD Logroñés CE Sabadell 1-0
CD Lugo Albacete Balompié 1-0
SD Ponferradina Málaga CF 1-1
Real Zaragoza Real Oviedo 1-2
Sporting de Gijón Rayo Vallecano 1-1
CF Fuenlabrada RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 13 22/11/2020
Albacete Balompié UD Almería 1-2
AD Alcorcón CD Lugo 1-0
Málaga CF CD Leganés 1-2
RCD Mallorca Sporting de Gijón 0-0
CD Mirandés FC Cartagena 4-1
SD Ponferradina Real Zaragoza 2-1
Rayo Vallecano CD Castellón 2-1
Real Oviedo CF Fuenlabrada 1-1
CE Sabadell UD Las Palmas 3-1
CD Tenerife UD Logroñés 0-1
RCD Espanyol Girona FC 1-2
JORNADA 14 25/11/2020
UD Almería CD Tenerife 2-0
FC Cartagena RCD Mallorca 1-2
Girona FC Málaga CF 0-1
CF Fuenlabrada SD Ponferradina 1-1
UD Las Palmas CD Mirandés 0-2
UD Logroñés Albacete Balompié 2-0
CD Lugo Real Oviedo 0-0
Real Zaragoza Rayo Vallecano 1-2
Sporting de Gijón CE Sabadell 3-1
CD Castellón AD Alcorcón 0-2
CD Leganés RCD Espanyol 2-0
JORNADA 15 29/11/2020
Albacete Balompié CD Tenerife 0-2
AD Alcorcón Girona FC 1-0
UD Las Palmas Sporting de Gijón 3-2
Málaga CF CD Lugo 2-2
RCD Mallorca UD Logroñés 4-0
CD Mirandés CD Castellón 1-1
SD Ponferradina CD Leganés 3-2
Rayo Vallecano FC Cartagena 0-0
Real Oviedo UD Almería 1-2
CE Sabadell CF Fuenlabrada 1-2
RCD Espanyol Real Zaragoza 2-0
JORNADA 16 02/12/2020
UD Almería RCD Mallorca 0-1
CD Castellón Real Zaragoza 1-0
Girona FC CD Mirandés 1-0
CF Fuenlabrada Málaga CF 0-2
CD Leganés Rayo Vallecano 1-0
UD Logroñés SD Ponferradina 1-2
CD Lugo UD Las Palmas 1-1
Real Oviedo AD Alcorcón 1-1
Sporting de Gijón Albacete Balompié 0-0
CD Tenerife CE Sabadell 1-2
FC Cartagena RCD Espanyol 1-3
JORNADA 17 06/12/2020
Albacete Balompié Girona FC 0-2
AD Alcorcón UD Almería 0-1
Málaga CF FC Cartagena 1-2
RCD Mallorca CD Castellón 3-1
CD Mirandés CD Lugo 0-0
SD Ponferradina UD Las Palmas 0-0
Rayo Vallecano UD Logroñés 2-1
Real Zaragoza CF Fuenlabrada 1-0
CE Sabadell Real Oviedo 0-1
CD Tenerife CD Leganés 0-0
RCD Espanyol Sporting de Gijón 2-0
JORNADA 18 13/12/2020
UD Almería Málaga CF 3-1
FC Cartagena CE Sabadell 1-2
CD Castellón Albacete Balompié 3-0
Girona FC Rayo Vallecano 0-0
CF Fuenlabrada CD Mirandés 0-1
UD Las Palmas AD Alcorcón 0-0
CD Leganés RCD Mallorca 0-1
CD Lugo SD Ponferradina 1-0
Real Oviedo CD Tenerife 4-2
Sporting de Gijón Real Zaragoza 1-0
UD Logroñés RCD Espanyol 0-3
JORNADA 19 20/12/2020
AD Alcorcón FC Cartagena 2-1
Málaga CF UD Logroñés 0-0
RCD Mallorca CF Fuenlabrada 2-3
CD Mirandés Albacete Balompié 0-2
SD Ponferradina Real Oviedo 1-0
Rayo Vallecano UD Las Palmas 2-0
Real Zaragoza CD Lugo 1-0
CE Sabadell CD Castellón 1-1
Sporting de Gijón CD Leganés 1-1
CD Tenerife Girona FC 2-0
RCD Espanyol UD Almería 2-1
JORNADA 20 03/01/2021
Albacete Balompié Málaga CF 1-1
UD Almería SD Ponferradina 3-1
FC Cartagena Real Zaragoza 1-1
CD Castellón CD Tenerife 0-1
Girona FC CE Sabadell 0-0
CF Fuenlabrada CD Leganés 0-0
UD Logroñés CD Mirandés 2-1
CD Lugo Sporting de Gijón 0-0
Rayo Vallecano AD Alcorcón 2-1
Real Oviedo RCD Mallorca 2-2
UD Las Palmas RCD Espanyol 1-0
JORNADA 21 10/01/2021
AD Alcorcón Albacete Balompié 1-2
CD Leganés UD Almería 2-1
Málaga CF Real Oviedo 1-1
RCD Mallorca UD Las Palmas 0-1
CD Mirandés Rayo Vallecano 0-2
SD Ponferradina Girona FC 1-1
Real Zaragoza UD Logroñés 2-0
CE Sabadell CD Lugo 1-1
Sporting de Gijón CF Fuenlabrada 2-1
CD Tenerife FC Cartagena 3-0
RCD Espanyol CD Castellón 2-0
JORNADA 22 24/01/2021
Albacete Balompié Real Zaragoza 1-0
UD Almería CE Sabadell 2-2
FC Cartagena CD Mirandés 0-2
CD Castellón Sporting de Gijón 2-0
CF Fuenlabrada AD Alcorcón 0-0
UD Las Palmas CD Leganés 2-1
UD Logroñés Real Oviedo 0-0
CD Lugo CD Tenerife 2-0
Málaga CF SD Ponferradina 0-2
Rayo Vallecano RCD Mallorca 1-3
Girona FC RCD Espanyol 1-0
JORNADA 23 31/01/2021
AD Alcorcón Málaga CF 0-1
UD Almería CD Castellón 3-1
CD Leganés CD Lugo 3-2
RCD Mallorca Girona FC 1-0
CD Mirandés UD Las Palmas 2-0
Real Oviedo Albacete Balompié 0-1
Real Zaragoza SD Ponferradina 1-0
CE Sabadell UD Logroñés 0-0
Sporting de Gijón FC Cartagena 0-0
CD Tenerife CF Fuenlabrada 1-1
RCD Espanyol Rayo Vallecano 2-3
JORNADA 24 07/02/2021
Albacete Balompié RCD Mallorca 0-1
FC Cartagena Real Oviedo 2-0
CD Castellón CD Mirandés 0-1
Girona FC CD Leganés 0-2
CF Fuenlabrada UD Almería 1-1
UD Las Palmas CE Sabadell 0-1
UD Logroñés Sporting de Gijón 0-4
Málaga CF Real Zaragoza 1-2
SD Ponferradina AD Alcorcón 2-0
Rayo Vallecano CD Tenerife 0-1
CD Lugo RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 25 14/02/2021
AD Alcorcón UD Logroñés 1-0
UD Almería UD Las Palmas 3-1
FC Cartagena Rayo Vallecano 2-2
CD Castellón CF Fuenlabrada 1-2
CD Leganés Albacete Balompié 3-1
CD Mirandés Girona FC 3-3
Real Oviedo CD Lugo 3-1
CE Sabadell Real Zaragoza 1-1
Sporting de Gijón Málaga CF 1-0
CD Tenerife SD Ponferradina 1-0
RCD Mallorca RCD Espanyol 1-2
JORNADA 26 21/02/2021
Albacete Balompié Sporting de Gijón 0-1
Girona FC CD Castellón 2-1
CF Fuenlabrada Real Oviedo -
UD Las Palmas FC Cartagena 2-0
CD Leganés CD Tenerife 1-0
CD Lugo UD Logroñés 1-1
Málaga CF Rayo Vallecano 2-0
RCD Mallorca UD Almería 2-0
SD Ponferradina CD Mirandés 1-0
Real Zaragoza AD Alcorcón -
RCD Espanyol CE Sabadell 1-0
JORNADA 27 28/02/2021
UD Almería CD Lugo 4-1
FC Cartagena CD Leganés 1-0
CD Castellón UD Las Palmas 4-0
CF Fuenlabrada Girona FC 1-1
UD Logroñés RCD Mallorca 0-1
CD Mirandés Málaga CF -
Rayo Vallecano SD Ponferradina 1-1
Real Oviedo Real Zaragoza 1-0
CE Sabadell Albacete Balompié 0-0
CD Tenerife AD Alcorcón 3-1
Sporting de Gijón RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 28 07/03/2021
Albacete Balompié UD Logroñés 1-1
AD Alcorcón CD Mirandés -
Girona FC UD Almería 0-1
UD Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano 1-1
CD Leganés CD Castellón 0-0
CD Lugo CF Fuenlabrada -
Málaga CF CE Sabadell 2-0
RCD Mallorca FC Cartagena 2-1
SD Ponferradina Sporting de Gijón 2-2
Real Zaragoza CD Tenerife 1-0
RCD Espanyol Real Oviedo 1-1
JORNADA 29 14/03/2021
UD Almería AD Alcorcón -
FC Cartagena SD Ponferradina -
CD Castellón CE Sabadell -
Girona FC CD Lugo -
CF Fuenlabrada UD Las Palmas -
UD Logroñés Málaga CF -
Rayo Vallecano Real Zaragoza -
Real Oviedo CD Leganés -
Sporting de Gijón RCD Mallorca -
CD Tenerife Albacete Balompié -
CD Mirandés RCD Espanyol -
JORNADA 30 21/03/2021
Albacete Balompié FC Cartagena -
AD Alcorcón Rayo Vallecano -
UD Las Palmas Girona FC -
CD Leganés CF Fuenlabrada -
CD Lugo CD Castellón -
Málaga CF CD Tenerife -
RCD Mallorca Real Oviedo -
SD Ponferradina UD Almería -
Real Zaragoza CD Mirandés -
CE Sabadell Sporting de Gijón -
RCD Espanyol UD Logroñés -
JORNADA 31 28/03/2021
UD Almería CD Leganés -
FC Cartagena Málaga CF -
CD Castellón RCD Espanyol -
Girona FC Albacete Balompié -
CF Fuenlabrada RCD Mallorca -
UD Logroñés Real Zaragoza -
CD Lugo CE Sabadell -
Rayo Vallecano CD Mirandés -
Real Oviedo SD Ponferradina -
Sporting de Gijón AD Alcorcón -
CD Tenerife UD Las Palmas -
JORNADA 32 31/03/2021
Albacete Balompié CD Castellón -
AD Alcorcón Real Oviedo -
RCD Espanyol CF Fuenlabrada -
UD Las Palmas CD Lugo -
Málaga CF UD Almería -
RCD Mallorca CD Leganés -
CD Mirandés CD Tenerife -
SD Ponferradina UD Logroñés -
Rayo Vallecano Sporting de Gijón -
Real Zaragoza FC Cartagena -
CE Sabadell Girona FC -
JORNADA 33 04/04/2021
Albacete Balompié RCD Espanyol -
UD Almería Rayo Vallecano -
FC Cartagena AD Alcorcón -
CD Castellón Real Oviedo -
Girona FC SD Ponferradina -
CF Fuenlabrada Real Zaragoza -
UD Las Palmas RCD Mallorca -
CD Leganés CE Sabadell -
UD Logroñés CD Tenerife -
CD Lugo Málaga CF -
Sporting de Gijón CD Mirandés -
JORNADA 34 11/04/2021
AD Alcorcón CD Castellón -
RCD Espanyol CD Leganés -
Málaga CF Albacete Balompié -
RCD Mallorca CD Lugo -
CD Mirandés UD Logroñés -
SD Ponferradina CF Fuenlabrada -
Rayo Vallecano Girona FC -
Real Oviedo UD Las Palmas -
Real Zaragoza UD Almería -
CE Sabadell FC Cartagena -
CD Tenerife Sporting de Gijón -
JORNADA 35 18/04/2021
Albacete Balompié CD Mirandés -
UD Almería RCD Espanyol -
FC Cartagena CD Tenerife -
CD Castellón RCD Mallorca -
Girona FC Real Zaragoza -
CF Fuenlabrada CE Sabadell -
UD Las Palmas Málaga CF -
CD Leganés SD Ponferradina -
UD Logroñés Rayo Vallecano -
CD Lugo AD Alcorcón -
Sporting de Gijón Real Oviedo -
JORNADA 36 25/04/2021
AD Alcorcón CD Leganés -
RCD Espanyol UD Las Palmas -
UD Logroñés FC Cartagena -
Málaga CF CF Fuenlabrada -
CD Mirandés UD Almería -
SD Ponferradina CD Lugo -
Rayo Vallecano Albacete Balompié -
Real Oviedo Girona FC -
Real Zaragoza Sporting de Gijón -
CE Sabadell RCD Mallorca -
CD Tenerife CD Castellón -
JORNADA 37 02/05/2021
UD Almería Real Oviedo -
Albacete Balompié AD Alcorcón -
CD Castellón UD Logroñés -
Girona FC CD Tenerife -
RCD Espanyol Málaga CF -
CF Fuenlabrada FC Cartagena -
UD Las Palmas SD Ponferradina -
CD Leganés Sporting de Gijón -
CD Lugo Real Zaragoza -
RCD Mallorca CD Mirandés -
CE Sabadell Rayo Vallecano -
JORNADA 38 09/05/2021
AD Alcorcón UD Las Palmas -
FC Cartagena CD Castellón -
UD Logroñés Girona FC -
Málaga CF RCD Mallorca -
CD Mirandés CF Fuenlabrada -
SD Ponferradina Albacete Balompié -
Rayo Vallecano CD Leganés -
Real Oviedo CE Sabadell -
Real Zaragoza RCD Espanyol -
Sporting de Gijón CD Lugo -
CD Tenerife UD Almería -
JORNADA 39 16/05/2021
UD Almería Albacete Balompié -
CD Castellón SD Ponferradina -
Girona FC Sporting de Gijón -
RCD Espanyol FC Cartagena -
CF Fuenlabrada Rayo Vallecano -
UD Las Palmas Real Zaragoza -
CD Leganés UD Logroñés -
CD Lugo CD Mirandés -
RCD Mallorca AD Alcorcón -
RCD Mallorca Málaga CF -
CE Sabadell CD Tenerife -
JORNADA 40 19/05/2021
Albacete Balompié CD Lugo -
AD Alcorcón CE Sabadell -
FC Cartagena UD Almería -
UD Logroñés CF Fuenlabrada -
Málaga CF Girona FC -
CD Mirandés CD Leganés -
SD Ponferradina RCD Espanyol -
Rayo Vallecano Real Oviedo -
Real Zaragoza CD Castellón -
Sporting de Gijón UD Las Palmas -
CD Tenerife RCD Mallorca -
JORNADA 41 23/05/2021
UD Almería UD Logroñés -
CD Castellón Rayo Vallecano -
Girona FC AD Alcorcón -
RCD Espanyol CD Tenerife -
CF Fuenlabrada Sporting de Gijón -
UD Las Palmas Albacete Balompié -
CD Leganés Málaga CF -
CD Lugo FC Cartagena -
RCD Mallorca Real Zaragoza -
Real Oviedo CD Mirandés -
CE Sabadell SD Ponferradina -
JORNADA 42 30/05/2021
Albacete Balompié CF Fuenlabrada -
AD Alcorcón RCD Espanyol -
FC Cartagena Girona FC -
UD Logroñés UD Las Palmas -
Málaga CF CD Castellón -
CD Mirandés CE Sabadell -
SD Ponferradina RCD Mallorca -
Rayo Vallecano CD Lugo -
Real Zaragoza CD Leganés -
Sporting de Gijón UD Almería -
CD Tenerife Real Oviedo -