VETERANOS VETERANOS

TeamsJuvenil B Femenino

Calendar RCDE

  • 1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Torello A
    Torello A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/10/01 11:00
    Jornada 1 Torello A
    Torello A
    4 · 3
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2022/10/01 12:15
    Jornada 1 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    0 · 3
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/01 15:00
    Jornada 1 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    0 · 5
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/10/01 15:45
    Jornada 1 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    0 · 1
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 1 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2 · 2
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/01 19:30
    Jornada 1 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    1 · 1
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2022/10/02 15:15
    Jornada 1 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    1 · 2
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2022/10/02 19:45
    Jornada 1 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    6 · 0
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 2 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    3 · 0
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/10/08 17:00
    Jornada 2 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    3 · 1
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/10/08 17:30
    Jornada 2 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    0 · 2
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/10/08 18:00
    Jornada 2 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/09 11:15
    Jornada 2 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2 · 0
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2022/10/09 13:15
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/10/09 17:00
    Jornada 2 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    3 · 5
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/10/09 17:00
    Jornada 2 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    0 · 5
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/15 11:30
    Jornada 3 Torello A
    Torello A
    2 · 2
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/15 12:15
    Jornada 3 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    3 · 0
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2022/10/15 13:30
    Jornada 3 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    4 · 2
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/10/15 15:00
    Jornada 3 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    1 · 4
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/15 15:30
    Jornada 3 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    1 · 2
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 3 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2 · 2
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/10/16 15:00
    Jornada 3 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    3 · 0
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2022/10/16 16:00
    Jornada 3 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2 · 3
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/22 17:30
    Jornada 4 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    4 · 3
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/10/22 17:30
    Jornada 4 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    1 · 3
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 4 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    0 · 3
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    4 · 0
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2022/10/23 16:30
    Jornada 4 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    4 · 2
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 4 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    0 · 0
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/23 18:00
    Jornada 4 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    4 · 2
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/10/23 18:30
    Jornada 4 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    3 · 0
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/29 11:30
    Jornada 5 Torello A
    Torello A
    2 · 0
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2022/10/29 12:15
    Jornada 5 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2 · 6
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 5 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    4 · 1
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 5 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    5 · 1
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/10/29 15:10
    Jornada 5 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2 · 2
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 5 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    1 · 1
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/10/30 15:15
    Jornada 5 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/30 17:00
    Jornada 5 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    1 · 8
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
  • Jornada 6
    2022/11/05 10:30
    Jornada 6 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    3 · 1
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/11/05 12:30
    Jornada 6 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    3 · 4
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/11/05 16:15
    Jornada 6 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    5 · 3
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2022/11/05 16:45
    Jornada 6 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    0 · 5
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 6 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    8 · 0
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 6 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    3 · 1
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/11/06 18:00
    Jornada 6 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2 · 2
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2022/11/06 18:30
    Jornada 6 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    7 · 0
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/12 11:45
    Jornada 7 Torello A
    Torello A
    1 · 1
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2022/11/12 12:15
    Jornada 7 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2 · 2
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/11/12 13:45
    Jornada 7 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    1 · 3
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/11/12 15:00
    Jornada 7 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    4 · 2
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/11/13 11:15
    Jornada 7 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2 · 0
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 7 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/13 12:30
    Jornada 7 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 3
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/11/13 20:00
    Jornada 7 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    6 · 0
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 8 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    3 · 1
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 8 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    0 · 1
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2022/11/19 16:45
    Jornada 8 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    1 · 3
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2022/11/19 19:00
    Jornada 8 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    0 · 2
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/11/19 20:00
    Jornada 8 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    3 · 0
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/11/20 11:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2 · 1
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/11/20 14:30
    Jornada 8 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2 · 1
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/11/20 16:00
    Jornada 8 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    3 · 2
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/23 19:30
    Jornada 9 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    1 · 1
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2022/11/26 12:00
    Jornada 9 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    0 · 2
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/11/26 19:00
    Jornada 9 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2 · 4
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/11/27 15:00
    Jornada 9 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    0 · 4
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/11/27 15:15
    Jornada 9 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2 · 2
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/11/27 16:00
    Jornada 9 Torello A
    Torello A
    0 · 1
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/11/27 17:00
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2 · 2
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/27 18:30
    Jornada 9 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    11 · 0
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
  • Jornada 10
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
  • Jornada 11
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
  • Jornada 12
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
  • Jornada 15
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 16
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
  • Jornada 18
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 19
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
  • Jornada 22
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 23
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
  • Jornada 26
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 27
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Palautordera
    Palautordera
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    ·
    Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Llerona B
    Llerona B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    ·
    L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Torello A
    Torello A
  • Jornada 30
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Girona FC B
    Girona FC B
    ·
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    Pontenc Club Esp. A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Llerona B
    Llerona B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 L'Estartit A
    L'Estartit A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Torello A
    Torello A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas C
    Levante Las Planas C
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Palautordera
    Palautordera
    ·
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    Seagull Bdn CE A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    Gerunda Futbol Club
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B

Results

  • 1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 1 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/09 13:15
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    L'Estartit A
    2022/10/15 15:00
    Jornada 3 Oar Vic A
    1 · 4
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    4 · 0
    Torello A
    2022/10/30 15:15
    Jornada 5 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 6 Espanyol B
    8 · 0
    Levante Las Planas C
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 7 Gerunda Futbol Club
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/20 11:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol B
    2 · 1
    Sabadell A
    2022/11/27 17:00
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel B
    2 · 2
    Espanyol B

Clasificación