VETERANOS VETERANOS

TeamsJuvenil A Femenino

Calendar RCDE

  • Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    0 · 6
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    0 · 5
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2 · 3
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    3 · 3
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    0 · 1
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    1 · 5
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    0 · 1
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    1 · 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 2 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    1 · 1
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 2 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    7 · 0
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 2 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    4 · 2
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 2 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    8 · 0
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2022/10/02 16:00
    Jornada 2 Damm A
    Damm A
    0 · 2
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2022/10/02 16:00
    Jornada 2 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2 · 1
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/10/02 16:00
    Jornada 2 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2 · 2
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/10/02 18:45
    Jornada 2 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    1 · 4
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 3 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    1 · 2
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 3 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    3 · 1
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/10/08 18:45
    Jornada 3 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    0 · 2
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2022/10/08 20:00
    Jornada 3 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2 · 4
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/10/09 13:00
    Jornada 3 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    1 · 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2022/10/09 16:00
    Jornada 3 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2 · 1
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/10/09 18:10
    Jornada 3 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2 · 4
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/10/09 19:30
    Jornada 3 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2 · 1
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/15 13:15
    Jornada 4 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    0 · 2
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 4 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    3 · 2
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 4 Damm A
    Damm A
    5 · 2
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2022/10/15 19:00
    Jornada 4 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    1 · 1
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    1 · 3
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/10/16 13:15
    Jornada 4 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    0 · 2
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/10/16 16:45
    Jornada 4 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    1 · 2
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/10/16 18:15
    Jornada 4 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    4 · 0
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/22 12:30
    Jornada 5 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    0 · 3
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/10/22 19:15
    Jornada 5 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    1 · 3
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/10/22 19:30
    Jornada 5 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    3 · 0
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/10/22 20:00
    Jornada 5 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    3 · 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2022/10/23 15:30
    Jornada 5 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    3 · 0
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/10/23 18:10
    Jornada 5 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    3 · 1
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2022/10/23 20:00
    Jornada 5 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    0 · 2
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/11/30 21:00
    Jornada 5 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
  • Jornada 6
    2022/10/29 12:30
    Jornada 6 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    0 · 4
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 6 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    1 · 1
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 6 Damm A
    Damm A
    0 · 2
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/10/29 16:15
    Jornada 6 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2022/10/29 16:50
    Jornada 6 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    4 · 1
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/10/29 17:45
    Jornada 6 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    1 · 5
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2022/10/29 19:15
    Jornada 6 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    0 · 2
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/10/29 19:15
    Jornada 6 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    4 · 4
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/05 12:15
    Jornada 7 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    1 · 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2022/11/05 15:50
    Jornada 7 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    3 · 3
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/11/05 19:30
    Jornada 7 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    4 · 3
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/11/05 19:30
    Jornada 7 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    0 · 3
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2022/11/06 10:45
    Jornada 7 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    4 · 2
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 7 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    9 · 0
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/11/06 15:15
    Jornada 7 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    5 · 1
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/11/06 16:30
    Jornada 7 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    1 · 0
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/12 13:00
    Jornada 8 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2 · 1
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/11/12 13:30
    Jornada 8 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    0 · 3
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2022/11/12 16:45
    Jornada 8 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2 · 3
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/11/12 18:15
    Jornada 8 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    0 · 7
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    3 · 1
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/11/13 14:30
    Jornada 8 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    1 · 1
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2022/11/13 16:00
    Jornada 8 Damm A
    Damm A
    4 · 1
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/11/13 16:00
    Jornada 8 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    1 · 1
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 9 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    7 · 0
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/11/19 18:00
    Jornada 9 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    3 · 0
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/11/19 20:00
    Jornada 9 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2 · 0
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/11/20 15:45
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    3 · 0
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2022/11/20 17:00
    Jornada 9 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2 · 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2022/11/20 18:00
    Jornada 9 Damm A
    Damm A
    0 · 1
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/11/20 18:25
    Jornada 9 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    0 · 0
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/11/20 20:00
    Jornada 9 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    4 · 1
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
  • Jornada 10
    2022/11/26 13:30
    Jornada 10 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    0 · 2
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2022/11/26 15:00
    Jornada 10 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2 · 1
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/11/26 18:00
    Jornada 10 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2 · 2
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/11/26 18:00
    Jornada 10 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2 · 0
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/11/26 18:00
    Jornada 10 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    1 · 4
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/11/27 10:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2 · 1
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/11/27 16:30
    Jornada 10 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    0 · 2
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2022/11/27 18:30
    Jornada 10 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2 · 0
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
  • Jornada 11
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
  • Jornada 12
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 12 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 14 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
  • Jornada 15
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 15 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 16
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 16 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 17 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
  • Jornada 18
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
  • Jornada 19
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
  • Jornada 22
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
  • Jornada 23
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
  • Jornada 26
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
  • Jornada 27
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    ·
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Damm A
    Damm A
    ·
    Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 30
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    Femeni Manu Lanzarote
    ·
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    Vic Riuprimer REFO A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Llerona CE A
    Llerona CE A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Barcelona A
    Barcelona A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp B
    ·
    Fundació FB Reus A
    Fundació FB Reus A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Damm A
    Damm A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    Fontsanta Fatjo A
    ·
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Igualada A
    Igualada A

Results

  • Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Girona FC A
    0 · 1
    Espanyol
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 2 Espanyol
    8 · 0
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2022/10/08 20:00
    Jornada 3 Fontsanta Fatjo A
    2 · 4
    Espanyol
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol
    1 · 3
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/10/23 20:00
    Jornada 5 Igualada A
    0 · 2
    Espanyol
    2022/10/29 19:15
    Jornada 6 Espanyol
    0 · 2
    Barcelona A
    2022/11/05 19:30
    Jornada 7 Europa CE A
    4 · 3
    Espanyol
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol
    3 · 1
    Levante Las Planas A
    2022/11/20 18:00
    Jornada 9 Damm A
    0 · 1
    Espanyol
    2022/11/27 10:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol
    2 · 1
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor

Clasificación