VETERANOS VETERANOS

TeamsInfantil A Femenino

Calendar RCDE

  • 1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    Espanyol
    Espanyol

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/10/01 09:00
    Jornada 1 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2 · 1
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/10/01 10:30
    Jornada 1 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    0 · 3
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 1 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2 · 0
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2022/10/01 12:30
    Jornada 1 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    4 · 3
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    6 · 0
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 1 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    0 · 7
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2022/10/02 11:00
    Jornada 1 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    7 · 2
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/10/02 13:30
    Jornada 1 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    7 · 3
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/08 11:30
    Jornada 2 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    1 · 6
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 2 Europa A
    Europa A
    0 · 3
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/10/08 13:15
    Jornada 2 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    3 · 4
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2022/10/09 11:45
    Jornada 2 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    0 · 2
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 2 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    5 · 1
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/10/09 12:15
    Jornada 2 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    0 · 2
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2022/10/09 14:20
    Jornada 2 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    3 · 8
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/10/09 18:10
    Jornada 2 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    0 · 3
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/15 10:40
    Jornada 3 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    0 · 1
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/10/15 10:45
    Jornada 3 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    1 · 11
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/10/15 11:00
    Jornada 3 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    1 · 4
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    8 · 4
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    5 · 3
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    5 · 1
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2022/10/16 10:30
    Jornada 3 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2 · 4
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/10/16 11:45
    Jornada 3 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    1 · 4
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/22 11:30
    Jornada 4 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    1 · 0
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/10/22 11:35
    Jornada 4 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2 · 4
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/10/22 12:30
    Jornada 4 Europa A
    Europa A
    2 · 3
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/10/22 12:45
    Jornada 4 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2 · 0
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2022/10/23 12:15
    Jornada 4 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    3 · 1
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/10/23 12:30
    Jornada 4 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    6 · 0
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/10/23 14:20
    Jornada 4 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    5 · 1
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2022/10/23 18:15
    Jornada 4 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2 · 5
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/29 09:30
    Jornada 5 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    6 · 5
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2022/10/29 10:00
    Jornada 5 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    1 · 3
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/10/29 10:30
    Jornada 5 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/10/29 11:15
    Jornada 5 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    4 · 2
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 5 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    0 · 3
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/10/30 10:30
    Jornada 5 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    1 · 3
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/10/30 11:45
    Jornada 5 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2 · 4
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2022/10/30 16:45
    Jornada 5 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2 · 1
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
  • Jornada 6
    2022/11/05 10:40
    Jornada 6 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    1 · 7
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/11/05 11:30
    Jornada 6 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    1 · 6
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2022/11/05 11:40
    Jornada 6 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    3 · 4
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/11/05 12:30
    Jornada 6 Europa A
    Europa A
    4 · 3
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2022/11/06 08:00
    Jornada 6 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    0 · 3
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 6 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    7 · 1
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/11/06 12:30
    Jornada 6 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    10 · 0
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/11/06 14:20
    Jornada 6 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    0 · 5
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 7 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2 · 5
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/11/12 11:15
    Jornada 7 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    3 · 4
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/11/12 11:45
    Jornada 7 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    3 · 6
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/11/13 09:00
    Jornada 7 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    0 · 5
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/11/13 09:45
    Jornada 7 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    7 · 0
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2022/11/13 11:45
    Jornada 7 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2 · 0
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/11/13 12:30
    Jornada 7 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    6 · 0
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2022/11/13 13:40
    Jornada 7 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    1 · 1
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/19 09:00
    Jornada 8 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    4 · 3
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2022/11/19 09:00
    Jornada 8 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    4 · 6
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/11/19 10:30
    Jornada 8 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    6 · 0
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/11/19 12:30
    Jornada 8 Europa A
    Europa A
    1 · 3
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/11/19 15:00
    Jornada 8 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2 · 3
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/11/20 09:30
    Jornada 8 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    1 · 7
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 8 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    6 · 0
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2022/11/20 14:20
    Jornada 8 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    3 · 2
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/26 10:00
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    9 · 1
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/11/26 10:45
    Jornada 9 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2 · 3
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/11/26 11:45
    Jornada 9 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2 · 6
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/11/27 00:00
    Jornada 9 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/11/27 10:00
    Jornada 9 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    0 · 9
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2022/11/27 11:30
    Jornada 9 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    11 · 2
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/11/27 13:00
    Jornada 9 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    9 · 2
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/12/22 19:00
    Jornada 9 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
  • Jornada 10
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
  • Jornada 11
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
  • Jornada 12
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
  • Jornada 15
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 16
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
  • Jornada 18
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 19
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
  • Jornada 22
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 23
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
  • Jornada 26
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 27
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    ·
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Igualada B
    Igualada B
    ·
    Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    ·
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    ·
    Europa A
    Europa A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    ·
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    ·
    Mollet A
    Mollet A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol
    Espanyol
    ·
    Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
  • Jornada 30
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Europa A
    Europa A
    ·
    Seagull CE B
    Seagull CE B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    ·
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Mollet A
    Mollet A
    ·
    Igualada B
    Igualada B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Santa Susanna AE A
    Santa Susanna AE A
    ·
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava
    ·
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Girona FC A
    Girona FC A
    ·
    Levante Las Planas B
    Levante Las Planas B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    ·
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    ·
    Espanyol
    Espanyol

Results

  • 1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol
    6 · 0
    Fontsanta Fatjo B
    2022/10/09 18:10
    Jornada 2 Fundacio UE Cornellá B
    0 · 3
    Espanyol
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Espanyol
    5 · 1
    Igualada B
    2022/10/22 11:35
    Jornada 4 Levante Las Planas B
    2 · 4
    Espanyol
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 5 Espanyol
    0 · 3
    Oar Vic A
    2022/11/06 14:20
    Jornada 6 Women's Soccer School A
    0 · 5
    Espanyol
    2022/11/13 09:45
    Jornada 7 Espanyol
    7 · 0
    Seagull CE B
    2022/11/19 12:30
    Jornada 8 Europa A
    1 · 3
    Espanyol
    2022/11/27 11:30
    Jornada 9 Espanyol
    11 · 2
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava

Clasificación