RCD Espanyol

Benjamín A

Games

Fixtures

  • Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10 -
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Quart Sub 10
      5 · 0
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      9 · 2
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Farners CE Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2 · 12
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Vilablareix Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      3 · 7
      Fornells Sub 10
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Blanes Sub 10
      2 · 7
      Quart Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      6 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Fornells Sub 10
      6 · 4
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Lloret Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Palafrugell Sub 10
      2 · 10
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Girona Sub 10
      12 · 2
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Lloret Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      5 · 10
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vilablareix Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Fornells Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Farners CE Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      3 · 7
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/10/01 10:45
      Jornada 3 Quart Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Blanes Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Fornells Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/10/08 10:00
      Jornada 4 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/10/08 10:00
      Jornada 4 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      1 · 6
      Quart Sub 10
      2023/10/08 10:30
      Jornada 4 Girona Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 4 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2 · 8
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Farners CE Sub 10
      6 · 1
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      7 · 5
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vilablareix Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2023/10/15 09:00
      Jornada 5 Blanes Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2023/10/15 10:45
      Jornada 5 Quart Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Palafrugell Sub 10
      1 · 6
      Quart Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/10/22 09:30
      Jornada 6 Fornells Sub 10
      9 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2023/10/22 10:00
      Jornada 6 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2023/10/22 10:30
      Jornada 6 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/10/22 10:30
      Jornada 6 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Farners CE Sub 10
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Blanes Sub 10
      4 · 0
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2023/10/29 09:30
      Jornada 7 Farners CE Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2023/10/29 10:00
      Jornada 7 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 9
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2023/10/29 10:00
      Jornada 7 Lloret Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/10/29 10:00
      Jornada 7 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      4 · 8
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/10/29 10:00
      Jornada 7 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 7
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2023/10/29 10:45
      Jornada 7 Quart Sub 10
      9 · 1
      Fornells Sub 10
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      8 · 2
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Palafrugell Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Girona Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Quart Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Vilablareix Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/11/05 09:30
      Jornada 8 Fornells Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/11/05 10:00
      Jornada 8 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2023/11/05 12:25
      Jornada 8 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Blanes Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Fornells Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Farners CE Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Lloret Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      4 · 6
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2023/11/12 10:00
      Jornada 9 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2023/11/12 10:30
      Jornada 9 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/11/12 10:45
      Jornada 9 Quart Sub 10
      9 · 5
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Palafrugell Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Girona Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      4 · 10
      Quart Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Fornells Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      5 · 5
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Vilablareix Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Fornells Sub 10
      2023/11/26 09:00
      Jornada 11 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      9 · 3
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/11/26 10:00
      Jornada 11 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 9
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/11/26 10:00
      Jornada 11 Lloret Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2023/11/26 10:30
      Jornada 11 Blanes Sub 10
      9 · 0
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2023/11/26 10:45
      Jornada 11 Quart Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Vilablareix Sub 10
    • Jornada 12
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Vilablareix Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Lloret Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Palafrugell Sub 10
      0 · 6
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Girona Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2023/12/03 09:30
      Jornada 12 Fornells Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2023/12/03 10:00
      Jornada 12 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Blanes Sub 10
      2023/12/03 10:00
      Jornada 12 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 10
    • Jornada 13
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Fornells Sub 10
      7 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Blanes Sub 10
      0 · 1
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Farners CE Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Girona Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Lloret Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2023/12/17 10:30
      Jornada 13 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2023/12/17 10:30
      Jornada 13 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Girona Sub 10
      7 · 1
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      7 · 1
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vilablareix Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/01/14 10:00
      Jornada 14 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      7 · 3
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/01/14 10:00
      Jornada 14 Farners CE Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Fornells Sub 10
    • Jornada 15
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Fornells Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Girona Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Palafrugell Sub 10
      7 · 4
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/01/21 10:00
      Jornada 15 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2024/01/21 10:00
      Jornada 15 Lloret Sub 10
      2 · 4
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/01/21 10:30
      Jornada 15 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      1 · 6
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/01/21 10:45
      Jornada 15 Quart Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Farners CE Sub 10
    • Jornada 16
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Blanes Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      0 · 7
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Palafrugell Sub 10
      6 · 5
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Girona Sub 10
      4 · 0
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2024/01/28 09:30
      Jornada 16 Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/01/28 10:00
      Jornada 16 Fornells Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vilablareix Sub 10
      10 · 2
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      6 · 8
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/02/04 09:00
      Jornada 17 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      11 · 2
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/02/04 09:45
      Jornada 17 Farners CE Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/02/04 10:45
      Jornada 17 Quart Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 17 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      5 · 5
      Girona Sub 10
    • Jornada 18
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Palafrugell Sub 10
      9 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Girona Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Blanes Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/02/18 10:00
      Jornada 18 Fornells Sub 10
      9 · 3
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/02/18 10:30
      Jornada 18 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 18 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2 · 6
      Farners CE Sub 10
    • Jornada 19
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Farners CE Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      5 · 4
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Vilablareix Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Girona Sub 10
      2024/02/25 10:00
      Jornada 19 Lloret Sub 10
      8 · 3
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/02/25 10:30
      Jornada 19 Quart Sub 10
      7 · 1
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Lloret Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Palafrugell Sub 10
      5 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Girona Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2024/03/03 09:00
      Jornada 20 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2024/03/03 10:30
      Jornada 20 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 11
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/03/03 11:15
      Jornada 20 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2 · 7
      Vilablareix Sub 10
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Farners CE Sub 10
      8 · 1
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Lloret Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Vilablareix Sub 10
      8 · 2
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Blanes Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2 · 10
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/03/10 10:15
      Jornada 21 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/03/10 10:45
      Jornada 21 Quart Sub 10
      5 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 10
    • Jornada 22
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 22 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 22 Vilablareix Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 22 Palafrugell Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 22 Girona Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Fornells Sub 10
      2 · 6
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
    • Jornada 23
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      1 · 11
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Farners CE Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Blanes Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 6
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 9
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/03/24 10:00
      Jornada 23 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/03/24 12:15
      Jornada 23 Quart Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Girona Sub 10
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Palafrugell Sub 10
      7 · 3
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Girona Sub 10
      5 · 3
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2 · 10
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 6
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2024/04/07 09:00
      Jornada 24 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      9 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/04/07 09:30
      Jornada 24 Fornells Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Blanes Sub 10
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Farners CE Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      1 · 11
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Lloret Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      3 · 6
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Blanes Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Girona Sub 10
      2024/04/14 10:45
      Jornada 25 Quart Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/04/14 11:30
      Jornada 25 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 10
    • Jornada 26
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Fornells Sub 10
      8 · 4
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      3 · 6
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Vilablareix Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Palafrugell Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Girona Sub 10
      11 · 1
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/04/21 10:00
      Jornada 26 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Lloret Sub 10
    • Jornada 27
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 27 Farners CE Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 10
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 27 Blanes Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 27 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 27 Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 5
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/04/28 10:00
      Jornada 27 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Girona Sub 10
      2024/04/28 10:00
      Jornada 27 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      4 · 11
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/04/28 10:45
      Jornada 27 Quart Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/04 09:00
      Jornada 28 Palafrugell Sub 10
      3 · 7
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/05/04 09:45
      Jornada 28 Vilablareix Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Blanes Sub 10
      2024/05/04 12:00
      Jornada 28 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      1 · 11
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/05/04 12:55
      Jornada 28 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 28 Girona Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/05/05 11:00
      Jornada 28 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      12 · 4
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/05/17 19:00
      Jornada 28 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2 · 8
      Farners CE Sub 10
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/11 09:45
      Jornada 29 Montessori Palau Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      2024/05/11 10:30
      Jornada 29 Blanes Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 29 Palafrugell Sub 10
      1 · 7
      Girona Sub 10
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Vilablareix Sub 10
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 Fornells Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Farners CE Sub 10
      2024/05/12 10:45
      Jornada 29 Quart Sub 10
      7 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 10
      2024/05/12 11:30
      Jornada 29 Sant Celoni Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Caldes Malavella Sub 10
    • Jornada 30
      2024/05/14 18:00
      Jornada 30 Cal Aguido Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Lloret Sub 10
      2024/05/14 18:30
      Jornada 30 Caldes Malavella Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Montessori Palau Sub 10
      2024/05/15 18:00
      Jornada 30 Girona Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Fornells Sub 10
      2024/05/18 10:00
      Jornada 30 Racing Blanenc Sub 10
      1 · 7
      Atl. Lloret Sub 10
      2024/05/18 11:00
      Jornada 30 Vilablareix Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Sant Celoni Sub 10
      2024/05/19 09:45
      Jornada 30 Farners CE Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Quart Sub 10
      2024/05/19 11:45
      Jornada 30 Santa Eugènia Sub 10
      6 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 10
  • Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10 -
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Mercantil Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2 · 6
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Badalona Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sabadell Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Espanyol Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Parets Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      0 · 4
      Damm Sub 10
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      0 · 1
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Badalona Sub 10
      5 · 5
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      0 · 4
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Mercantil Sub 10
      5 · 6
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      1 · 1
      Damm Sub 10
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Espanyol Sub 10
      7 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Parets Sub 10
      0 · 4
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Granollers Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Sabadell Sub 10
      6 · 3
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Damm Sub 10
      6 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Espanyol Sub 10
      7 · 0
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      1 · 4
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Mercantil Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Damm Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      3 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Badalona Sub 10
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Sabadell Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      5 · 1
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Damm Sub 10
      9 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Parets Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Badalona Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Mercantil Sub 10
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Granollers Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Espanyol Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      1 · 6
      Damm Sub 10
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Mercantil Sub 10
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      0 · 8
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 6
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Badalona Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Parets Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sabadell Sub 10
      5 · 3
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Damm Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Mercantil Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Parets Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Espanyol Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Damm Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      5 · 0
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sabadell Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Damm Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Mercantil Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      1 · 9
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Badalona Sub 10
      0 · 1
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      4 · 4
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Sabadell Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Granollers Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      3 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Parets Sub 10
      4 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Espanyol Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Damm Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
    • Jornada 12
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Parets Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Badalona Sub 10
      0 · 7
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Damm Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Granollers Sub 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Mercantil Sub 10
      1 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
    • Jornada 13
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Parets Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Damm Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Espanyol Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      5 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Sabadell Sub 10
      8 · 2
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Badalona Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      3 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      5 · 3
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Mercantil Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Badalona Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      1 · 9
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
    • Jornada 15
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      6 · 3
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Sabadell Sub 10
      0 · 0
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Granollers Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      3 · 0
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 4
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Parets Sub 10
      1 · 6
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Espanyol Sub 10
      7 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
    • Jornada 16
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      0 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sabadell Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Espanyol Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Parets Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 8
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Badalona Sub 10
      2 · 4
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Mercantil Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
    • Jornada 18
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Espanyol Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Parets Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      1 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Granollers Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Sabadell Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/03/12 18:45
      Jornada 18 Damm Sub 10
      8 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
    • Jornada 19
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      0 · 6
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      8 · 1
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      0 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Mercantil Sub 10
      5 · 2
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      4 · 2
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      0 · 4
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Badalona Sub 10
      1 · 9
      Damm Sub 10
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Granollers Sub 10
      0 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Sabadell Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Badalona Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      0 · 0
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      3 · 4
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/04/10 18:45
      Jornada 20 Parets Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/09 11:00
      Jornada 21 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      4 · 9
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/03/09 11:30
      Jornada 21 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/03/09 12:00
      Jornada 21 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/03/09 13:10
      Jornada 21 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/03/10 09:00
      Jornada 21 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      1 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/03/10 12:30
      Jornada 21 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2024/03/10 13:45
      Jornada 21 Mercantil Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/03/21 18:30
      Jornada 21 Espanyol Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Parets Sub 10
    • Jornada 22
      2024/03/16 10:00
      Jornada 22 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/03/16 10:40
      Jornada 22 Sabadell Sub 10
      0 · 8
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/03/16 11:20
      Jornada 22 Mercantil Sub 10
      4 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/03/16 12:00
      Jornada 22 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Badalona Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/03/17 11:15
      Jornada 22 Parets Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 22 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 7
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/03/26 18:45
      Jornada 22 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 0
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
    • Jornada 23
      2024/03/23 09:00
      Jornada 23 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/03/23 09:00
      Jornada 23 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 0
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/03/23 11:45
      Jornada 23 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/03/23 12:00
      Jornada 23 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/03/23 12:00
      Jornada 23 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/03/23 13:15
      Jornada 23 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/03/23 13:30
      Jornada 23 Espanyol Sub 10
      8 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/03/24 14:35
      Jornada 23 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      6 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/06 10:00
      Jornada 24 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      0 · 1
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/04/06 10:00
      Jornada 24 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 6
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/04/06 11:00
      Jornada 24 Badalona Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/04/06 11:30
      Jornada 24 Mercantil Sub 10
      3 · 0
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/04/06 11:45
      Jornada 24 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/04/06 12:20
      Jornada 24 Sabadell Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/04/06 15:45
      Jornada 24 Damm Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/04/06 16:00
      Jornada 24 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Granollers Sub 10
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/13 09:00
      Jornada 25 Granollers Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/04/13 09:00
      Jornada 25 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/04/13 10:15
      Jornada 25 Parets Sub 10
      1 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/04/13 11:00
      Jornada 25 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Badalona Sub 10
      2024/04/13 12:00
      Jornada 25 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/04/13 12:00
      Jornada 25 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/04/13 13:15
      Jornada 25 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      1 · 3
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/04/13 13:30
      Jornada 25 Espanyol Sub 10
      10 · 0
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
    • Jornada 26
      2024/04/20 09:00
      Jornada 26 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/04/20 10:00
      Jornada 26 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      6 · 4
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/04/20 10:00
      Jornada 26 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/04/20 11:00
      Jornada 26 Badalona Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/04/20 11:30
      Jornada 26 Mercantil Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/04/20 11:45
      Jornada 26 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2 · 2
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/04/20 15:45
      Jornada 26 Damm Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/04/20 16:00
      Jornada 26 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      1 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 10
    • Jornada 27
      2024/04/27 09:00
      Jornada 27 Granollers Sub 10
      4 · 9
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/04/27 10:15
      Jornada 27 Parets Sub 10
      7 · 4
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2024/04/27 11:00
      Jornada 27 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      4 · 3
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/04/27 12:00
      Jornada 27 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      3 · 3
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/04/27 12:00
      Jornada 27 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      0 · 3
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/04/27 12:20
      Jornada 27 Sabadell Sub 10
      5 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/04/27 13:15
      Jornada 27 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2 · 5
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/04/27 13:30
      Jornada 27 Espanyol Sub 10
      9 · 0
      Badalona Sub 10
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/04 10:00
      Jornada 28 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/05/04 12:00
      Jornada 28 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      5 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/05/04 15:45
      Jornada 28 Damm Sub 10
      4 · 2
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/05/05 08:30
      Jornada 28 Badalona Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 28 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2 · 0
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      2024/05/05 10:30
      Jornada 28 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      0 · 7
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/05/05 11:15
      Jornada 28 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/05/14 19:00
      Jornada 28 Mercantil Sub 10
      2 · 8
      Espanyol Sub 10
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/11 09:00
      Jornada 29 Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      6 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2024/05/11 10:00
      Jornada 29 Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      3 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2024/05/11 13:30
      Jornada 29 Espanyol Sub 10
      6 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 10
      2024/05/12 09:00
      Jornada 29 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2 · 3
      Sant Andreu Sub 10
      2024/05/12 10:40
      Jornada 29 Sabadell Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Damm Sub 10
      2024/05/12 11:35
      Jornada 29 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      2024/05/12 11:45
      Jornada 29 Granollers Sub 10
      2 · 5
      Mercantil Sub 10
      2024/05/12 14:00
      Jornada 29 Parets Sub 10
      3 · 5
      Badalona Sub 10
    • Jornada 30
      2024/05/18 10:30
      Jornada 30 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 10
      2 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo Sub 10
      2024/05/18 12:00
      Jornada 30 Unificacion Llefia Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 1
      2024/05/18 15:45
      Jornada 30 Damm Sub 10
      6 · 2
      Sant Gabriel Sub 10
      2024/05/19 09:00
      Jornada 30 Mercantil Sub 10
      4 · 5
      Parets Sub 10
      2024/05/19 10:00
      Jornada 30 Badalona Sub 10
      3 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 10
      2024/05/19 11:30
      Jornada 30 Premia Dalt Sub 10
      0 · 2
      Granollers Sub 10
      2024/05/19 11:30
      Jornada 30 Sant Andreu Sub 10
      1 · 5
      Espanyol Sub 10
      2024/05/19 12:00
      Jornada 30 Vilassar Mar Sub 10
      2 · 4
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 10

Results

Standings