VETERANOS VETERANOS

TeamsAlevín A Femenino

Calendar RCDE

  • 1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Llerona A
    Llerona A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Olimpic Can Fatjo A
    Olimpic Can Fatjo A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 12 Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
    Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 13 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Guineueta A
    Guineueta A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 15 Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 16 Pª Barc Barcino A
    Pª Barc Barcino A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Europa CE A
    Europa CE A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 F. Fatjo A
    F. Fatjo A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Sabadell A
    Sabadell A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
    Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Fundacio Cornella A Fem
    Fundacio Cornella A Fem
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Igualada A
    Igualada A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Levante Las Planas A
    Levante Las Planas A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Sant Gabriel A
    Sant Gabriel A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Llerona A
    Llerona A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Olimpic Can Fatjo A
    Olimpic Can Fatjo A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
    Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Women's Soccer School A
    Women's Soccer School A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Guineueta A
    Guineueta A
    Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Espanyol A
    Espanyol A
    Oar Vic A
    Oar Vic A

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/10/08 08:30
    Jornada 1 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2022/10/08 09:00
    Jornada 1 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    3 · 3
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2022/10/08 10:30
    Jornada 1 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    4 · 1
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2022/10/08 10:30
    Jornada 1 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    4 · 2
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2022/10/08 11:00
    Jornada 1 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    8 · 11
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2022/10/08 12:10
    Jornada 1 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    6 · 3
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2022/10/08 13:30
    Jornada 1 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    6 · 3
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2022/10/09 13:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    1 · 3
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/15 09:00
    Jornada 2 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    8 · 1
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2022/10/15 09:30
    Jornada 2 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    3 · 4
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2022/10/15 11:00
    Jornada 2 Alella A
    Alella A
    3 · 2
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2022/10/15 12:00
    Jornada 2 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    4 · 3
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 2 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2 · 8
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2022/10/16 10:30
    Jornada 2 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2 · 1
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    3 · 5
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2022/10/16 13:30
    Jornada 2 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    3 · 3
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/22 08:30
    Jornada 3 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2 · 5
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2022/10/22 09:00
    Jornada 3 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    4 · 4
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2022/10/22 09:45
    Jornada 3 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    12 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2022/10/22 10:30
    Jornada 3 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    4 · 4
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2022/10/22 12:15
    Jornada 3 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    7 · 0
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2022/10/23 09:00
    Jornada 3 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    3 · 2
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2022/10/23 10:00
    Jornada 3 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    1 · 4
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2022/10/23 10:30
    Jornada 3 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    3 · 3
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/29 08:45
    Jornada 4 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    6 · 3
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2022/10/29 08:45
    Jornada 4 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    4 · 1
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2022/10/29 11:00
    Jornada 4 Alella A
    Alella A
    3 · 4
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2022/10/30 09:00
    Jornada 4 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    1 · 11
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2022/10/30 10:00
    Jornada 4 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2 · 7
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2022/10/30 10:30
    Jornada 4 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    1 · 4
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2022/10/30 10:45
    Jornada 4 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    7 · 3
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2022/10/30 11:45
    Jornada 4 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    1 · 6
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
  • Jornada 5
    2022/11/05 08:30
    Jornada 5 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    1 · 2
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2022/11/05 09:00
    Jornada 5 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    4 · 1
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2022/11/05 10:30
    Jornada 5 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    6 · 1
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2022/11/05 12:00
    Jornada 5 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    1 · 0
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2022/11/06 09:00
    Jornada 5 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    10 · 0
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2022/11/06 10:00
    Jornada 5 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    0 · 2
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2022/11/06 10:30
    Jornada 5 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    9 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2022/11/06 11:45
    Jornada 5 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    3 · 8
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
  • Jornada 6
    2022/11/12 08:45
    Jornada 6 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    3 · 3
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2022/11/12 09:00
    Jornada 6 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    4 · 4
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2022/11/12 09:15
    Jornada 6 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2 · 3
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 6 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    0 · 7
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 6 Alella A
    Alella A
    1 · 0
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 6 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    1 · 10
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 6 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    8 · 0
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2022/11/13 10:15
    Jornada 6 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2 · 5
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/19 08:30
    Jornada 7 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    3 · 2
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2022/11/19 08:45
    Jornada 7 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2022/11/19 09:00
    Jornada 7 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    3 · 2
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2022/11/19 10:00
    Jornada 7 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    1 · 4
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2022/11/20 09:00
    Jornada 7 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    3 · 6
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2022/11/20 09:00
    Jornada 7 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    5 · 1
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2022/11/20 10:30
    Jornada 7 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2 · 5
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 7 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    12 · 3
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/23 18:30
    Jornada 8 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2 · 6
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2022/11/26 09:00
    Jornada 8 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    4 · 4
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2022/11/26 09:30
    Jornada 8 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    5 · 3
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2022/11/26 10:00
    Jornada 8 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    3 · 3
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2022/11/26 11:00
    Jornada 8 Alella A
    Alella A
    2 · 2
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2022/11/26 11:30
    Jornada 8 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    5 · 1
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2022/11/26 12:00
    Jornada 8 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/11/27 11:45
    Jornada 8 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2 · 2
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
  • Jornada 9
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
  • Jornada 10
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 10 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
  • Jornada 11
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/01/08 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
  • Jornada 12
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 12 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 13 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
  • Jornada 15
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 15 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 16
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 16 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 17 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
  • Jornada 18
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 18 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 19
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 19 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 20 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 21 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
  • Jornada 22
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 22 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 23
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 24 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 25 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
  • Jornada 26
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 26 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
  • Jornada 27
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 27 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 28 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    ·
    Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    ·
    Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    ·
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Alella A
    Alella A
    ·
    Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    ·
    Tiana A
    Tiana A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 29 Sistrells B
    Sistrells B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
  • Jornada 30
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Masnou CD A
    Masnou CD A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia B
    Unificacion Llefia B
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Tiana A
    Tiana A
    ·
    Masnou At. B
    Masnou At. B
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Vilassar Mar D
    Vilassar Mar D
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel CD D
    Sant Gabriel CD D
    ·
    Catalonia B
    Catalonia B
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    Fundació Esportiva Grama C
    ·
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Premia Dalt CD A
    Premia Dalt CD A
    ·
    Alella A
    Alella A
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Escola Futbol Mataro D
    Escola Futbol Mataro D
    ·
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2023/06/04 00:00
    Jornada 30 Espanyol C
    Espanyol C
    ·
    Sistrells B
    Sistrells B

Results

  • 1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
    2022/10/02 10:15
    Jornada 1 Espanyol A
    4 · 2
    Pª Barc Barcino A
    2022/10/09 10:00
    Jornada 2 Europa CE A
    1 · 3
    Espanyol A
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Espanyol A
    5 · 4
    F. Fatjo A
    2022/10/22 10:40
    Jornada 4 Sabadell A
    5 · 0
    Espanyol A
    2022/10/29 13:30
    Jornada 5 Espanyol A
    3 · 5
    Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
    2022/11/06 13:40
    Jornada 6 Fundacio Cornella A Fem
    3 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 7 Espanyol A
    5 · 4
    Igualada A
    2022/11/19 09:20
    Jornada 8 Levante Las Planas A
    1 · 3
    Espanyol A
    2022/11/27 11:30
    Jornada 9 Espanyol A
    1 · 7
    Sant Gabriel A

Clasificación