RCD Espanyol

RCD Espanyol

Calendar Primera División Femenina

JORNADA 1 09/09/2018
Athletic Club FC Barcelona 0-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Real Sociedad 2-3
Levante UD Femenino Rayo Vallecano Femenino 1-0
EDF Logroño Valencia Féminas CF 0-0
Sevilla FC Fundación Albacete 2-4
Málaga CF Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-4
Madrid CFF Sporting Club Huelva 3-1
First Team Real Betis 1-0
JORNADA 2 16/09/2018
Fundación Albacete Madrid CFF 3-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas EDF Logroño 6-0
FC Barcelona Levante UD Femenino 0-0
Real Betis Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-2
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Sevilla FC 0-1
Sporting Club Huelva Athletic Club 0-0
Real Sociedad Málaga CF 3-0
Valencia Féminas CF First Team 3-0
JORNADA 3 23/09/2018
Athletic Club Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 2-4
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Valencia Féminas CF 3-0
EDF Logroño Real Sociedad 2-2
Madrid CFF Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0-4
Levante UD Femenino Fundación Albacete 3-1
Málaga CF Real Betis 0-3
Sevilla FC Sporting Club Huelva 2-1
First Team FC Barcelona 0-3
JORNADA 4 30/09/2018
Fundación Albacete FC Barcelona 1-6
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 2-0
Real Betis Madrid CFF 3-1
Sporting Club Huelva Levante UD Femenino 1-1
Real Sociedad Sevilla FC 2-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Athletic Club 1-1
Valencia Féminas CF Málaga CF 0-0
First Team EDF Logroño 1-0
JORNADA 5 14/10/2018
Fundación Albacete Sporting Club Huelva 3-2
Athletic Club Real Sociedad 2-1
FC Barcelona Rayo Vallecano Femenino 9-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla EDF Logroño 1-0
Madrid CFF Valencia Féminas CF 1-1
Sevilla FC Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-3
Levante UD Femenino Real Betis 2-1
Málaga CF First Team 2-1
JORNADA 6 21/10/2018
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Madrid CFF 6-1
EDF Logroño Málaga CF 1-2
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Fundación Albacete 2-0
Real Betis Athletic Club 0-0
Sporting Club Huelva FC Barcelona 1-3
Real Sociedad Levante UD Femenino 1-2
Valencia Féminas CF Sevilla FC 4-1
First Team Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-1
JORNADA 7 28/10/2018
Fundación Albacete Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-4
Athletic Club Valencia Féminas CF 2-2
FC Barcelona Real Betis 3-0
Madrid CFF Real Sociedad 0-2
Málaga CF Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-3
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Sporting Club Huelva 1-0
Sevilla FC EDF Logroño 3-4
Levante UD Femenino First Team 4-0
JORNADA 8 04/11/2018
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Levante UD Femenino 2-0
Real Betis Rayo Vallecano Femenino 3-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Sevilla FC 2-1
Real Sociedad Fundación Albacete 1-1
Valencia Féminas CF FC Barcelona 0-0
EDF Logroño Sporting Club Huelva 2-0
Málaga CF Madrid CFF 2-1
First Team Athletic Club 1-2
JORNADA 9 18/11/2018
Fundación Albacete Real Betis 2-3
Athletic Club Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 2-0
Sporting Club Huelva Valencia Féminas CF 0-2
Levante UD Femenino Málaga CF 7-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Real Sociedad 2-1
FC Barcelona Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 2-1
Madrid CFF EDF Logroño 4-0
Sevilla FC First Team 0-1
JORNADA 10 21/11/2018
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Rayo Vallecano Femenino 3-1
Real Betis Sporting Club Huelva 1-0
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Levante UD Femenino 0-6
Málaga CF Sevilla FC 3-1
Valencia Féminas CF Fundación Albacete 2-2
EDF Logroño Athletic Club 1-3
Real Sociedad FC Barcelona 2-5
First Team Madrid CFF 1-0
JORNADA 11 02/12/2018
Fundación Albacete EDF Logroño 2-2
Athletic Club Madrid CFF 3-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Real Sociedad 5-0
FC Barcelona Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 3-0
Real Betis Valencia Féminas CF 4-0
Levante UD Femenino Sevilla FC 1-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Málaga CF 1-0
Sporting Club Huelva First Team 1-0
JORNADA 12 06/12/2018
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-3
First Team Fundación Albacete 2-4
Málaga CF Athletic Club 0-2
Valencia Féminas CF Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-4
Sevilla FC FC Barcelona 0-2
EDF Logroño Real Betis 1-0
Real Sociedad Sporting Club Huelva 0-1
Madrid CFF Levante UD Femenino 2-3
JORNADA 13 09/12/2018
Fundación Albacete Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-3
Athletic Club Sevilla FC 6-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas First Team 3-1
FC Barcelona Madrid CFF 7-0
Real Betis Real Sociedad 2-1
Sporting Club Huelva Málaga CF 2-0
Levante UD Femenino Valencia Féminas CF 0-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino EDF Logroño 1-1
JORNADA 14 16/12/2018
Fundación Albacete Málaga CF 1-1
FC Barcelona EDF Logroño 2-0
Madrid CFF Sevilla FC 0-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Valencia Féminas CF 1-1
Levante UD Femenino Athletic Club 2-0
Real Betis Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-2
Real Sociedad First Team 0-0
Sporting Club Huelva Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-1
JORNADA 15 22/12/2018
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Sporting Club Huelva 3-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Madrid CFF 2-3
Athletic Club Fundación Albacete 2-0
Málaga CF FC Barcelona 0-4
Sevilla FC Real Betis 2-3
EDF Logroño Levante UD Femenino 2-4
Valencia Féminas CF Real Sociedad 0-4
First Team Rayo Vallecano Femenino 1-1
JORNADA 16 06/01/2019
Fundación Albacete Levante UD Femenino 0-1
FC Barcelona First Team 0-0
Real Betis Málaga CF 1-1
Sporting Club Huelva Sevilla FC 2-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Athletic Club 3-0
Valencia Féminas CF Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-2
Real Sociedad EDF Logroño 3-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Madrid CFF 0-1
JORNADA 17 13/01/2019
Athletic Club Sporting Club Huelva 4-0
Málaga CF Real Sociedad 1-3
Madrid CFF Fundación Albacete 1-1
EDF Logroño Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-3
Levante UD Femenino FC Barcelona 0-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Real Betis 1-2
Sevilla FC Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-0
First Team Valencia Féminas CF 1-1
JORNADA 18 27/01/2019
Fundación Albacete Sevilla FC 1-2
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Málaga CF 4-1
Sporting Club Huelva Madrid CFF 0-2
FC Barcelona Athletic Club 2-1
Real Sociedad Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 1-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Levante UD Femenino 0-1
Valencia Féminas CF EDF Logroño 2-1
Real Betis First Team 2-0
JORNADA 19 03/02/2019
Athletic Club Rayo Vallecano Femenino 1-0
Málaga CF Valencia Féminas CF 1-4
FC Barcelona Fundación Albacete 3-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-2
Madrid CFF Real Betis 1-3
EDF Logroño First Team 2-0
Levante UD Femenino Sporting Club Huelva 1-1
Sevilla FC Real Sociedad 0-2
JORNADA 20 10/02/2019
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Sevilla FC 3-0
Real Betis Levante UD Femenino 0-0
Sporting Club Huelva Fundación Albacete 0-0
Real Sociedad Athletic Club 2-2
Rayo Vallecano Femenino FC Barcelona 0-4
EDF Logroño Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 0-1
Valencia Féminas CF Madrid CFF 5-3
First Team Málaga CF 1-1
JORNADA 21 13/02/2019
Fundación Albacete Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-1
Athletic Club Real Betis 2-2
FC Barcelona Sporting Club Huelva 2-3
Levante UD Femenino Real Sociedad 1-1
Sevilla FC Valencia Féminas CF 2-2
Madrid CFF Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-3
Málaga CF EDF Logroño 1-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla First Team 2-1
JORNADA 22 24/02/2019
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Málaga CF 1-0
Sporting Club Huelva Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0-1
EDF Logroño Sevilla FC 1-2
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Fundación Albacete 6-1
Valencia Féminas CF Athletic Club 0-0
Real Betis FC Barcelona 0-3
Real Sociedad Madrid CFF 3-0
First Team Levante UD Femenino 2-1
JORNADA 23 13/03/2019
Fundación Albacete Valencia Féminas CF 0-2
Athletic Club EDF Logroño 4-3
FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 4-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-3
Sporting Club Huelva Real Betis 1-0
Madrid CFF First Team 1-1
Levante UD Femenino Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 3-2
Sevilla FC Málaga CF 5-0
JORNADA 24 17/03/2019
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas FC Barcelona 0-2
First Team Sevilla FC 2-0
EDF Logroño Madrid CFF 2-1
Real Betis Fundación Albacete 3-0
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Athletic Club 3-1
Valencia Féminas CF Sporting Club Huelva 6-0
Málaga CF Levante UD Femenino 0-1
Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-0
JORNADA 25 24/03/2019
Fundación Albacete Real Sociedad 0-1
FC Barcelona Valencia Féminas CF 3-0
Sporting Club Huelva EDF Logroño 0-2
Madrid CFF Málaga CF 1-0
Levante UD Femenino Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-4
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Real Betis 0-0
Sevilla FC Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 0-2
Athletic Club First Team 1-2
JORNADA 26 31/03/2019
Athletic Club Levante UD Femenino 2-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Real Betis 3-1
First Team Real Sociedad 1-1
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Sporting Club Huelva 3-1
Málaga CF Fundación Albacete 4-2
EDF Logroño FC Barcelona 0-4
Sevilla FC Madrid CFF 3-0
Valencia Féminas CF Rayo Vallecano Femenino 1-2
JORNADA 27 14/04/2019
Fundación Albacete Athletic Club 0-1
FC Barcelona Málaga CF 6-0
Real Betis Sevilla FC 1-1
Levante UD Femenino EDF Logroño 4-0
Real Sociedad Valencia Féminas CF 6-0
Sporting Club Huelva Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-3
Rayo Vallecano Femenino First Team 1-5
Madrid CFF Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 0-1
JORNADA 28 21/04/2019
EDF Logroño Rayo Vallecano Femenino 3-0
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla Fundación Albacete 3-0
Sevilla FC Athletic Club 1-2
First Team Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-1
Madrid CFF FC Barcelona 0-4
Real Sociedad Real Betis 1-0
Málaga CF Sporting Club Huelva 1-1
Valencia Féminas CF Levante UD Femenino 1-3
JORNADA 29 28/04/2019
Athletic Club Málaga CF 0-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Valencia Féminas CF 3-0
FC Barcelona Sevilla FC 6-2
Real Betis EDF Logroño 3-2
Sporting Club Huelva Real Sociedad 0-0
Levante UD Femenino Madrid CFF 0-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla 0-2
Fundación Albacete First Team 3-2
JORNADA 30 05/05/2019
Málaga CF Rayo Vallecano Femenino 4-2
EDF Logroño Fundación Albacete 4-1
Madrid CFF Athletic Club 2-0
Real Sociedad Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-3
Club Deportivo Atlético Granadilla FC Barcelona 1-0
Valencia Féminas CF Real Betis 1-4
Sevilla FC Levante UD Femenino 1-0
First Team Sporting Club Huelva 2-1