RCD Espanyol

球队西班牙人U9

日程 RCDE

  • 1ª Cataluña Benjamin
    2023/02/04 13:30
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Damm B
    Damm B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/10/01 08:45
    Jornada 1 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    0 · 7
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/10/01 09:00
    Jornada 1 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2 · 8
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2022/10/01 10:00
    Jornada 1 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    1 · 5
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/01 10:30
    Jornada 1 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    0 · 15
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 1 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    3 · 10
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/01 12:15
    Jornada 1 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    0 · 2
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/10/02 09:00
    Jornada 1 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    3 · 3
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2022/10/02 09:00
    Jornada 1 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    3 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/08 09:00
    Jornada 2 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    6 · 4
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2022/10/08 11:15
    Jornada 2 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    9 · 0
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 2 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    13 · 0
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 2 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    4 · 6
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2022/10/08 13:30
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    9 · 1
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/08 15:45
    Jornada 2 Damm B
    Damm B
    3 · 1
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2022/10/09 09:30
    Jornada 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 1
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/10/09 12:45
    Jornada 2 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    4 · 2
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/15 09:00
    Jornada 3 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2 · 9
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/15 10:25
    Jornada 3 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    0 · 10
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/10/15 11:15
    Jornada 3 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    1 · 8
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/15 12:45
    Jornada 3 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    3 · 6
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/10/15 15:45
    Jornada 3 Damm B
    Damm B
    4 · 3
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2022/10/16 09:00
    Jornada 3 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    3 · 1
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/10/16 10:00
    Jornada 3 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    1 · 3
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2022/10/16 10:30
    Jornada 3 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    7 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/22 10:00
    Jornada 4 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    6 · 1
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/22 13:30
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    3 · 3
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/10/23 09:00
    Jornada 4 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    3 · 2
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2022/10/23 09:00
    Jornada 4 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2 · 0
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2022/10/23 10:00
    Jornada 4 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    3 · 3
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/10/23 10:30
    Jornada 4 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    6 · 2
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/10/23 12:45
    Jornada 4 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    6 · 1
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2022/10/23 14:15
    Jornada 4 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    0 · 4
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/29 09:00
    Jornada 5 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    5 · 3
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/10/29 10:20
    Jornada 5 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2 · 4
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/10/29 10:40
    Jornada 5 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    0 · 2
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/10/29 10:45
    Jornada 5 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    0 · 2
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2022/10/29 11:15
    Jornada 5 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2 · 6
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2022/10/29 15:45
    Jornada 5 Damm B
    Damm B
    4 · 2
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/10/30 09:00
    Jornada 5 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    1 · 7
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/30 10:30
    Jornada 5 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2 · 0
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 6
    2022/11/05 10:00
    Jornada 6 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    3 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/11/05 10:30
    Jornada 6 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    4 · 4
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 6 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    4 · 0
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/11/05 15:00
    Jornada 6 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 0
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2022/11/05 16:15
    Jornada 6 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    5 · 0
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2022/11/06 10:00
    Jornada 6 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    11 · 1
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/11/06 12:30
    Jornada 6 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    8 · 1
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2022/11/06 14:15
    Jornada 6 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 6
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/12 11:15
    Jornada 7 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/11/12 13:30
    Jornada 7 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    6 · 2
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/11/12 15:45
    Jornada 7 Damm B
    Damm B
    1 · 1
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 7 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    3 · 0
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/11/13 09:00
    Jornada 7 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    4 · 1
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/11/13 09:00
    Jornada 7 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    0 · 1
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2022/11/13 10:30
    Jornada 7 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    6 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/11/13 10:45
    Jornada 7 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    1 · 10
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/19 09:00
    Jornada 8 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2 · 4
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/11/19 09:30
    Jornada 8 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    1 · 2
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2022/11/19 10:00
    Jornada 8 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    1 · 6
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/19 13:00
    Jornada 8 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    0 · 10
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/11/20 09:15
    Jornada 8 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 3
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2022/11/20 10:00
    Jornada 8 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    11 · 1
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2022/11/20 10:30
    Jornada 8 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    4 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/11/20 11:20
    Jornada 8 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    7 · 1
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/26 09:00
    Jornada 9 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2 · 10
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/11/26 11:15
    Jornada 9 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2 · 0
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/11/26 15:45
    Jornada 9 Damm B
    Damm B
    4 · 0
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/11/26 16:30
    Jornada 9 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    3 · 4
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/11/27 09:00
    Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    1 · 5
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2022/11/27 10:30
    Jornada 9 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    5 · 1
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/11/27 10:45
    Jornada 9 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    10 · 0
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/11/27 12:45
    Jornada 9 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2 · 2
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
  • Jornada 10
    2022/12/10 10:25
    Jornada 10 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    0 · 6
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2022/12/10 11:00
    Jornada 10 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    0 · 2
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2022/12/10 11:15
    Jornada 10 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2022/12/10 13:00
    Jornada 10 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    1 · 6
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/12/10 14:30
    Jornada 10 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 10 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2 · 2
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/12/11 09:00
    Jornada 10 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2 · 2
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2022/12/11 09:30
    Jornada 10 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    3 · 1
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
  • Jornada 11
    2022/12/17 10:30
    Jornada 11 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    4 · 0
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2022/12/17 11:00
    Jornada 11 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    1 · 1
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/12/17 15:45
    Jornada 11 Damm B
    Damm B
    4 · 1
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2022/12/18 08:45
    Jornada 11 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    4 · 2
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2022/12/18 09:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2 · 0
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2022/12/18 11:30
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/12/18 12:15
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    7 · 1
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2022/12/18 12:30
    Jornada 11 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    3 · 2
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 12
    2023/01/07 08:30
    Jornada 12 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    6 · 1
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/01/07 09:00
    Jornada 12 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    1 · 9
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/01/07 10:00
    Jornada 12 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    8 · 0
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/01/07 10:25
    Jornada 12 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    1 · 3
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/01/07 12:00
    Jornada 12 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    6 · 0
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/01/08 10:15
    Jornada 12 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    4 · 5
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/01/08 10:45
    Jornada 12 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 7
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/01/08 14:30
    Jornada 12 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    1 · 11
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/14 09:00
    Jornada 13 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    5 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/01/14 09:00
    Jornada 13 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    4 · 3
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/01/14 10:00
    Jornada 13 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    7 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/14 11:00
    Jornada 13 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    10 · 2
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/01/14 11:15
    Jornada 13 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2 · 4
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/01/14 12:30
    Jornada 13 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    3 · 3
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/01/14 15:45
    Jornada 13 Damm B
    Damm B
    10 · 0
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/01/14 16:15
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    4 · 5
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/21 09:00
    Jornada 14 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    1 · 8
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/21 10:25
    Jornada 14 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    0 · 4
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/01/21 11:00
    Jornada 14 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    0 · 7
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/01/21 13:00
    Jornada 14 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2 · 4
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/01/21 14:00
    Jornada 14 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    4 · 3
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/01/22 09:45
    Jornada 14 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    0 · 4
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/01/22 10:00
    Jornada 14 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2 · 3
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/01/22 12:30
    Jornada 14 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    3 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
  • Jornada 15
    2023/01/28 09:00
    Jornada 15 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    3 · 7
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/01/28 10:00
    Jornada 15 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    3 · 2
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/01/28 10:00
    Jornada 15 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2 · 1
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/01/28 13:30
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    11 · 1
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/01/28 17:00
    Jornada 15 Damm B
    Damm B
    7 · 2
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/01/29 09:00
    Jornada 15 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    4 · 3
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/29 10:00
    Jornada 15 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    11 · 1
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/01/29 12:45
    Jornada 15 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    9 · 0
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
  • Jornada 16
    2023/02/04 08:30
    Jornada 16 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/02/04 09:00
    Jornada 16 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/02/04 10:10
    Jornada 16 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/02/04 12:00
    Jornada 16 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/02/04 13:30
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/02/04 13:30
    Jornada 16 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/02/04 15:45
    Jornada 16 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/02/05 10:30
    Jornada 16 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 17 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
  • Jornada 18
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 18 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
  • Jornada 19
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
  • Jornada 22
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
  • Jornada 23
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 23 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 24 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
  • Jornada 26
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
  • Jornada 27
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 28 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    ·
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    ·
    Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    ·
    Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 29 Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C
    ·
    Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
  • Jornada 30
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Martinenc B
    Martinenc B
    ·
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    Pª Barc Anguera A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Lloreda A
    Lloreda A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel B
    Sant Gabriel B
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundacio Jupiter A
    Fundacio Jupiter A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    ·
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    ·
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    EF Premier Barcelona C
    2023/05/28 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sant Andreu B
    Sant Andreu B
    ·
    Fundacio Europa C
    Fundacio Europa C

结果

  • 1ª Cataluña Benjamin
    2022/10/01 10:00
    Jornada 1 Fundació Futbol Badalona B
    1 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/08 13:30
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    9 · 1
    Sant Gabriel B
    2022/10/15 11:15
    Jornada 3 Fundacio Europa C
    1 · 8
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/22 13:30
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    3 · 3
    Damm B
    2022/10/30 09:00
    Jornada 5 EF Premier Barcelona C
    1 · 7
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/05 16:15
    Jornada 6 Espanyol B
    5 · 0
    Sant Andreu B
    2022/11/12 13:30
    Jornada 7 Espanyol B
    6 · 2
    Fundacio Unio Esportiva Cor
    2022/11/19 10:00
    Jornada 8 Pª Barc Anguera A
    1 · 6
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/26 16:30
    Jornada 9 Espanyol B
    3 · 4
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/12/10 14:30
    Jornada 10 Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2022/12/18 11:30
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/08 14:30
    Jornada 12 Fundacio Jupiter A
    1 · 11
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/14 16:15
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    4 · 5
    Martinenc B
    2023/01/21 09:00
    Jornada 14 Escola de Futbol Stoitchkov
    1 · 8
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/28 13:30
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    11 · 1
    Lloreda A

Clasificación