RCD Espanyol

球队西班牙人U15

日程 RCDE

  • Preferente Catalana Cadete
    2022/10/30 19:30
    Jornada 6 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/04 12:30
    Jornada 17 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Horta A
    Horta A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Damm B
    Damm B
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sants A
    Sants A
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    3 · 1
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    6 · 2
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Horta A
    Horta A
    1 · 2
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2 · 0
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Sants A
    Sants A
    2 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    3 · 2
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Damm B
    Damm B
    4 · 0
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
  • Jornada 2
    2022/10/01 10:45
    Jornada 2 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    1 · 4
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2022/10/01 12:30
    Jornada 2 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    4 · 3
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/10/01 13:30
    Jornada 2 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2 · 1
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/10/01 14:45
    Jornada 2 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    3 · 4
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/10/01 17:30
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2 · 0
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/10/02 12:30
    Jornada 2 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    1 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/10/02 16:30
    Jornada 2 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    1 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/10/02 18:00
    Jornada 2 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    1 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
  • Jornada 3
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 3 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 3 Horta A
    Horta A
    0 · 1
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/10/08 16:30
    Jornada 3 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2 · 2
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/10/08 17:30
    Jornada 3 Sants A
    Sants A
    2 · 1
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/10/08 18:30
    Jornada 3 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    6 · 1
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/10/08 19:30
    Jornada 3 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    1 · 1
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2022/10/09 18:00
    Jornada 3 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    3 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/09 18:15
    Jornada 3 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    1 · 5
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/15 12:00
    Jornada 4 Damm B
    Damm B
    3 · 4
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2022/10/15 12:15
    Jornada 4 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2 · 4
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 4 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    3 · 3
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/10/15 14:05
    Jornada 4 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    0 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2022/10/15 14:45
    Jornada 4 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2 · 2
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/10/15 16:45
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    5 · 0
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 4 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    3 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/10/16 14:00
    Jornada 4 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2 · 4
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/22 11:40
    Jornada 5 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    0 · 1
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/10/22 16:30
    Jornada 5 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 0
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/10/22 16:45
    Jornada 5 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    4 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/10/22 17:30
    Jornada 5 Sants A
    Sants A
    1 · 2
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/10/22 19:30
    Jornada 5 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/10/22 20:00
    Jornada 5 Horta A
    Horta A
    2 · 4
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2022/10/23 11:15
    Jornada 5 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    1 · 1
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/10/23 16:00
    Jornada 5 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2 · 1
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
  • Jornada 6
    2022/10/29 10:45
    Jornada 6 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    4 · 2
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/10/29 12:30
    Jornada 6 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    4 · 1
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/10/29 14:45
    Jornada 6 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2 · 1
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/10/30 14:30
    Jornada 6 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 4
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/10/30 16:00
    Jornada 6 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    1 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/10/30 16:00
    Jornada 6 Damm B
    Damm B
    3 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2022/10/30 19:00
    Jornada 6 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    0 · 1
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/10/30 19:30
    Jornada 6 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
  • Jornada 7
    2022/11/05 12:10
    Jornada 7 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    0 · 0
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/11/05 15:30
    Jornada 7 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    5 · 0
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/11/05 17:00
    Jornada 7 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 1
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2022/11/05 17:30
    Jornada 7 Sants A
    Sants A
    2 · 4
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/11/05 19:00
    Jornada 7 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    4 · 1
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/11/05 20:00
    Jornada 7 Horta A
    Horta A
    1 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/11/06 16:15
    Jornada 7 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/11/06 18:00
    Jornada 7 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    3 · 2
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
  • Jornada 8
    2022/11/12 09:00
    Jornada 8 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    0 · 6
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 8 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2 · 1
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 8 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2 · 0
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/11/12 19:00
    Jornada 8 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    0 · 2
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2022/11/12 19:30
    Jornada 8 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    4 · 1
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/11/12 20:00
    Jornada 8 Damm B
    Damm B
    2 · 1
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 8 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 3
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/13 15:15
    Jornada 8 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    1 · 3
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/19 12:30
    Jornada 9 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2 · 4
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/11/19 14:45
    Jornada 9 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    3 · 0
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/11/19 15:00
    Jornada 9 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 9 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 5
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2022/11/19 16:45
    Jornada 9 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    1 · 0
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/11/19 17:30
    Jornada 9 Sants A
    Sants A
    2 · 1
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/11/19 20:00
    Jornada 9 Horta A
    Horta A
    0 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2022/11/20 16:30
    Jornada 9 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    3 · 2
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
  • Jornada 10
    2022/11/26 10:45
    Jornada 10 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2 · 0
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/11/26 12:00
    Jornada 10 Damm B
    Damm B
    2 · 2
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/11/26 17:45
    Jornada 10 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    3 · 0
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/11/26 19:30
    Jornada 10 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2 · 1
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/11/27 11:00
    Jornada 10 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2 · 3
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/11/27 12:00
    Jornada 10 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/27 13:15
    Jornada 10 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    1 · 0
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/11/27 18:00
    Jornada 10 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2 · 2
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
  • Jornada 11
    2022/12/10 12:10
    Jornada 11 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    1 · 3
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2022/12/10 16:00
    Jornada 11 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    1 · 2
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2022/12/10 16:30
    Jornada 11 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    0 · 2
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2022/12/10 18:00
    Jornada 11 Horta A
    Horta A
    0 · 3
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    3 · 3
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    1 · 1
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2 · 4
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2022/12/11 11:15
    Jornada 11 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    3 · 3
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
  • Jornada 12
    2022/12/17 10:45
    Jornada 12 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    7 · 0
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/12/17 12:00
    Jornada 12 Damm B
    Damm B
    3 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/12/17 18:00
    Jornada 12 Sants A
    Sants A
    1 · 1
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2022/12/18 11:00
    Jornada 12 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2 · 2
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2022/12/18 12:30
    Jornada 12 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    4 · 2
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2022/12/18 12:30
    Jornada 12 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    3 · 2
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2022/12/18 14:00
    Jornada 12 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    3 · 1
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2022/12/18 19:00
    Jornada 12 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    3 · 1
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
  • Jornada 13
    2023/01/07 12:30
    Jornada 13 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    3 · 2
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/01/07 16:30
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    6 · 0
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/08 10:50
    Jornada 13 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    1 · 1
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/01/08 11:00
    Jornada 13 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    4 · 3
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/01/08 14:00
    Jornada 13 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    3 · 2
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/01/08 16:00
    Jornada 13 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    0 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/01/08 18:20
    Jornada 13 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    1 · 2
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/01/08 20:00
    Jornada 13 Horta A
    Horta A
    1 · 6
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
  • Jornada 14
    2023/01/14 12:00
    Jornada 14 Damm B
    Damm B
    8 · 0
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/01/14 17:00
    Jornada 14 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2 · 0
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/01/14 17:30
    Jornada 14 Sants A
    Sants A
    4 · 2
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/01/15 12:00
    Jornada 14 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2 · 1
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/01/15 12:15
    Jornada 14 Horta A
    Horta A
    0 · 2
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/01/15 16:00
    Jornada 14 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    0 · 0
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/01/15 16:00
    Jornada 14 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    1 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/01/15 17:30
    Jornada 14 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    4 · 0
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
  • Jornada 15
    2023/01/21 12:00
    Jornada 15 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    5 · 2
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/01/21 12:30
    Jornada 15 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    3 · 3
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/01/21 14:30
    Jornada 15 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    0 · 1
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/01/21 18:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    3 · 1
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/01/21 18:15
    Jornada 15 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    1 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/21 18:30
    Jornada 15 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    3 · 0
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/01/22 09:30
    Jornada 15 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 3
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/01/22 16:00
    Jornada 15 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    3 · 2
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
  • Jornada 16
    2023/01/28 10:45
    Jornada 16 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    0 · 3
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/01/28 16:00
    Jornada 16 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    0 · 1
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/01/28 18:15
    Jornada 16 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    1 · 1
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/01/28 18:30
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    4 · 0
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/01/29 11:10
    Jornada 16 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    3 · 2
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/29 12:00
    Jornada 16 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    7 · 1
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/01/29 13:00
    Jornada 16 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    3 · 4
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/01/29 16:00
    Jornada 16 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    3 · 3
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
  • Jornada 17
    2023/02/04 12:00
    Jornada 17 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/02/04 12:30
    Jornada 17 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/04 16:30
    Jornada 17 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/02/04 18:15
    Jornada 17 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/02/04 18:30
    Jornada 17 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/02/04 19:45
    Jornada 17 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/02/05 12:15
    Jornada 17 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/02/05 18:00
    Jornada 17 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
  • Jornada 18
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 18 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
  • Jornada 19
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 19 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
  • Jornada 20
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 20 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
  • Jornada 21
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/03/12 00:00
    Jornada 21 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
  • Jornada 22
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 22 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
  • Jornada 23
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/03/26 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
  • Jornada 24
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 24 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
  • Jornada 25
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 25 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
  • Jornada 26
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 26 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
  • Jornada 27
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 27 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
  • Jornada 28
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 28 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
  • Jornada 29
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    ·
    Horta A
    Horta A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    ·
    Damm B
    Damm B
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    ·
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    ·
    Sants A
    Sants A
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    ·
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    ·
    Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    ·
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    2023/05/14 00:00
    Jornada 29 Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A
    ·
    Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
  • Jornada 30
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    ·
    Vila Olimpica A
    Vila Olimpica A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Ce Europa
    Ce Europa
    ·
    Sant Gabriel C
    Sant Gabriel C
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    ·
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Unificacion Llefia A
    Unificacion Llefia A
    ·
    Sabadell B
    Sabadell B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Damm B
    Damm B
    ·
    Vilassar Mar A
    Vilassar Mar A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    ·
    Cinc Copes A
    Cinc Copes A
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Sants A
    Sants A
    ·
    Espanyol B
    Espanyol B
    2023/05/21 00:00
    Jornada 30 Horta A
    Horta A
    ·
    Atletic Sant Just A
    Atletic Sant Just A

结果

  • Preferente Catalana Cadete
    2022/09/25 00:00
    Jornada 1 Unificacion Llefia A
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/01 17:30
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    2 · 0
    Atletic Sant Just A
    2022/10/09 18:15
    Jornada 3 Sabadell B
    1 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2022/10/15 16:45
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    5 · 0
    Horta A
    2022/10/22 16:45
    Jornada 5 Espanyol B
    4 · 1
    FAF L'Hospitalet A
    2022/11/05 19:00
    Jornada 7 Espanyol B
    4 · 1
    Sant Gabriel C
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 8 Vilassar Mar A
    0 · 3
    Espanyol B
    2022/11/19 16:45
    Jornada 9 Espanyol B
    1 · 0
    Vila Olimpica A
    2022/11/27 12:00
    Jornada 10 Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 11 Espanyol B
    1 · 1
    Damm B
    2022/12/18 12:30
    Jornada 12 Ce Europa
    3 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/07 16:30
    Jornada 13 Espanyol B
    6 · 0
    Fundació Esportiva Grama A
    2023/01/15 17:30
    Jornada 14 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports
    4 · 0
    Espanyol B
    2023/01/21 18:00
    Jornada 15 Espanyol B
    3 · 1
    Sants A
    2023/01/28 18:30
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    4 · 0
    Unificacion Llefia A

Clasificación