RCD Espanyol

西班牙人女足U11

日程 RCDE

Calendario de la liga

  • 1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina - Grupo 1
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 Sant Gabriel A
      1 · 2
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      10 · 0
      Premia Club Esp A
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 Espanyol A
      4 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 Premia Dalt CD A
      4 · 1
      Llerona A
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 Fundacio Cornella B
      0 · 4
      Sabadell A
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      0 · 4
      Guineueta A
    • Jornada 2
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2 · 5
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Oar Vic A
      1 · 5
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      4 · 0
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Llerona A
      1 · 3
      Sant Gabriel A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sabadell A
      0 · 6
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 2 Guineueta A
      6 · 1
      Espanyol A
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      5 · 5
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 Premia Dalt CD A
      6 · 1
      Premia Club Esp A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 Fundacio Cornella B
      0 · 1
      Guineueta A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 Sant Gabriel A
      0 · 4
      Oar Vic A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      6 · 0
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      4 · 0
      Espanyol A
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 F. Fatjo B
      3 · 6
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 Premia Club Esp A
      2 · 3
      Sant Gabriel A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 Guineueta A
      5 · 4
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 Llerona A
      2 · 2
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 Sabadell A
      1 · 4
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 4 Espanyol A
      2 · 1
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 F. Fatjo B
      4 · 9
      Llerona A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 Sant Gabriel A
      1 · 2
      Sabadell A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      4 · 2
      Espanyol A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      0 · 0
      Oar Vic A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 Premia Dalt CD A
      6 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2 · 0
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Llerona A
      2 · 4
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Premia Club Esp A
      1 · 4
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Guineueta A
      4 · 0
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Oar Vic A
      3 · 2
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      3 · 3
      Sant Gabriel A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 6 Fundacio Cornella B
      2 · 4
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    • Jornada 7
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 Llerona A
      0 · 0
      Oar Vic A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      1 · 9
      Sabadell A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 Premia Dalt CD A
      5 · 1
      Espanyol A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 F. Fatjo B
      3 · 4
      Premia Club Esp A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 Sant Gabriel A
      0 · 3
      Guineueta A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 7 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      0 · 1
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Oar Vic A
      1 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sabadell A
      10 · 0
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Espanyol A
      1 · 1
      Sant Gabriel A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Fundacio Cornella B
      2 · 6
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Premia Club Esp A
      2 · 0
      Llerona A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 8 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2 · 1
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 Oar Vic A
      2 · 2
      Premia Club Esp A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 F. Fatjo B
      3 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 Sant Gabriel A
      2 · 4
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 Llerona A
      1 · 5
      Sabadell A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      0 · 3
      Guineueta A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 9 Premia Dalt CD A
      0 · 1
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 8
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2 · 6
      Llerona A
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 Espanyol A
      5 · 2
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sabadell A
      3 · 1
      Oar Vic A
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 Guineueta A
      6 · 1
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 10 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      0 · 0
      Sant Gabriel A
    • Jornada 11
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 Premia Club Esp A
      2 · 5
      Sabadell A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 Llerona A
      3 · 6
      Guineueta A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2 · 6
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 Oar Vic A
      1 · 2
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 F. Fatjo B
      3 · 4
      Espanyol A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2 · 2
      Premia Dalt CD A
    • Jornada 12
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sabadell A
      3 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Guineueta A
      4 · 3
      Oar Vic A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Fundacio Cornella B
      4 · 2
      F. Fatjo B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Premia Dalt CD A
      4 · 0
      Sant Gabriel A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2 · 2
      Premia Club Esp A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 Espanyol A
      7 · 0
      Llerona A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 12 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      4 · 1
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
    • Jornada 13
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 5
      Guineueta A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 Llerona A
      5 · 3
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2 · 3
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 Sabadell A
      6 · 0
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 Oar Vic A
      2 · 1
      Espanyol A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 13 F. Fatjo B
      1 · 8
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 Guineueta A
      3 · 4
      Sabadell A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 Fundacio Cornella B
      2 · 5
      Oar Vic A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 Premia Dalt CD A
      5 · 0
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      1 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 Espanyol A
      2 · 3
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 14 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      7 · 2
      Llerona A
    • Jornada 15
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 Sabadell A
      7 · 1
      Espanyol A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 Oar Vic A
      0 · 6
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2 · 1
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      1 · 2
      Guineueta A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 Premia Club Esp A
      3 · 4
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 15 F. Fatjo B
      0 · 9
      Premia Dalt CD A
    • Jornada 16
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 Llerona A
      2 · 5
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sabadell A
      9 · 0
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 Guineueta A
      2 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 F. Fatjo B
      3 · 0
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 10
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 16 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      1 · 3
      Espanyol A
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 Sant Gabriel A
      2 · 2
      Llerona A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      5 · 1
      Sabadell A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 Espanyol A
      3 · 4
      Guineueta A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      1 · 0
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 Premia Dalt CD A
      1 · 0
      Oar Vic A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 17 Fundacio Cornella B
      5 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
    • Jornada 18
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 Oar Vic A
      3 · 2
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      0 · 5
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 Espanyol A
      1 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 F. Fatjo B
      4 · 2
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 3
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 18 Guineueta A
      5 · 1
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 19
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 19 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      3 · 2
      Llerona A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 19 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      7 · 0
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 19 Sant Gabriel A
      3 · 2
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 19 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      3 · 3
      Guineueta A
      2024/03/03 10:30
      Jornada 19 Premia Dalt CD A
      0 · 1
      Sabadell A
      2024/03/03 18:30
      Jornada 19 Fundacio Cornella B
      4 · 3
      Espanyol A
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 20 Oar Vic A
      2 · 1
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 20 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      3 · 4
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 20 Sabadell A
      8 · 0
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/03/10 12:30
      Jornada 20 Espanyol A
      1 · 3
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/03/10 15:30
      Jornada 20 Fundacio Cornella B
      1 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/04/17 19:00
      Jornada 20 Llerona A
      2 · 5
      F. Fatjo B
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/16 10:30
      Jornada 21 F. Fatjo B
      1 · 6
      Oar Vic A
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 21 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      6 · 3
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 21 Premia Dalt CD A
      1 · 0
      Guineueta A
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 21 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      4 · 2
      Llerona A
      2024/03/17 10:30
      Jornada 21 Sant Gabriel A
      2 · 0
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/03/17 11:15
      Jornada 21 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      11 · 1
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 22
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 22 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      1 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 22 Oar Vic A
      3 · 1
      Llerona A
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 22 Sabadell A
      6 · 1
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/03/24 10:00
      Jornada 22 Guineueta A
      4 · 0
      Sant Gabriel A
      2024/03/24 10:05
      Jornada 22 Premia Club Esp A
      4 · 9
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/03/24 11:00
      Jornada 22 Espanyol A
      1 · 3
      Premia Dalt CD A
    • Jornada 23
      2024/04/06 11:45
      Jornada 23 F. Fatjo B
      2 · 9
      Sabadell A
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 23 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      1 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel A
      2 · 1
      Espanyol A
      2024/04/07 10:00
      Jornada 23 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      3 · 1
      Oar Vic A
      2024/04/07 10:15
      Jornada 23 Llerona A
      4 · 0
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/04/07 12:15
      Jornada 23 Premia Dalt CD A
      4 · 1
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 24 Sabadell A
      11 · 1
      Llerona A
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 24 Guineueta A
      4 · 3
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/04/14 10:15
      Jornada 24 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 3
      Oar Vic A
      2024/04/14 10:45
      Jornada 24 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      4 · 2
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/04/14 11:15
      Jornada 24 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      3 · 3
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/04/14 15:30
      Jornada 24 Fundacio Cornella B
      0 · 1
      Sant Gabriel A
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/20 11:45
      Jornada 25 F. Fatjo B
      2 · 6
      Guineueta A
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 25 Sant Gabriel A
      0 · 6
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 25 Oar Vic A
      1 · 0
      Sabadell A
      2024/04/21 09:30
      Jornada 25 Llerona A
      3 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/04/21 10:00
      Jornada 25 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      9 · 0
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/04/21 12:00
      Jornada 25 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2 · 0
      Espanyol A
    • Jornada 26
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 26 Guineueta A
      3 · 2
      Llerona A
      2024/04/28 09:00
      Jornada 26 Sabadell A
      8 · 0
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/04/28 10:20
      Jornada 26 Fundacio Cornella B
      1 · 3
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 26 Espanyol A
      1 · 2
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/04/28 12:30
      Jornada 26 Premia Dalt CD A
      3 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/04/30 19:15
      Jornada 26 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      0 · 2
      Oar Vic A
    • Jornada 27
      2024/05/04 10:00
      Jornada 27 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      1 · 5
      Sabadell A
      2024/05/04 10:45
      Jornada 27 Llerona A
      4 · 5
      Espanyol A
      2024/05/04 11:45
      Jornada 27 F. Fatjo B
      0 · 3
      Fundacio Cornella B
      2024/05/04 12:00
      Jornada 27 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      3 · 7
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/05/04 12:00
      Jornada 27 Sant Gabriel A
      0 · 3
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/05/05 10:15
      Jornada 27 Premia Club Esp A
      0 · 1
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 27 Oar Vic A
      2 · 0
      Guineueta A
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/11 11:00
      Jornada 28 Guineueta A
      7 · 1
      Premia Club Esp A
      2024/05/11 15:15
      Jornada 28 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      9 · 1
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/05/12 12:00
      Jornada 28 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      0 · 2
      Sabadell A
      2024/05/12 12:15
      Jornada 28 Sant Gabriel A
      0 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/05/12 16:45
      Jornada 28 Fundacio Cornella B
      3 · 5
      Llerona A
      2024/05/18 17:00
      Jornada 28 Espanyol A
      1 · 2
      Oar Vic A
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/18 09:00
      Jornada 29 Sabadell A
      4 · 0
      Guineueta A
      2024/05/18 09:30
      Jornada 29 Llerona A
      0 · 5
      La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      2024/05/18 11:45
      Jornada 29 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      0 · 2
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/05/19 10:05
      Jornada 29 Premia Club Esp A
      3 · 8
      Espanyol A
      2024/05/19 11:45
      Jornada 29 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Refo A
      2024/05/19 12:00
      Jornada 29 Oar Vic A
      8 · 1
      Fundacio Cornella B
    • Jornada 30
      2024/05/25 13:15
      Jornada 30 Premia Dalt CD A
      10 · 1
      F. Fatjo B
      2024/05/25 15:15
      Jornada 30 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
      4 · 2
      Oar Vic A
      2024/05/26 10:00
      Jornada 30 Sant Gabriel A
      2 · 1
      Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
      2024/05/26 11:45
      Jornada 30 Espanyol A
      3 · 2
      Sabadell A
      2024/05/26 13:00
      Jornada 30 Guineueta A
      6 · 2
      Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
      2024/05/26 15:00
      Jornada 30 Fundacio Cornella B
      7 · 2
      Premia Club Esp A

结果

  • 1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina Grupo 1
    2023/09/24 00:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol A
    4 · 1
    Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
    2023/10/01 00:00
    Jornada 2 Guineueta A
    6 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2023/10/08 00:00
    Jornada 3 Vic Riuprimer Refo A
    4 · 0
    Espanyol A
    2023/10/15 00:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol A
    2 · 1
    Fundacio Cornella B
    2023/10/22 00:00
    Jornada 5 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    4 · 2
    Espanyol A
    2023/11/05 00:00
    Jornada 7 Premia Dalt CD A
    5 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2023/11/12 00:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol A
    1 · 1
    Sant Gabriel A
    2023/11/26 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol A
    5 · 2
    Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
    2023/12/03 00:00
    Jornada 11 F. Fatjo B
    3 · 4
    Espanyol A
    2023/12/17 00:00
    Jornada 12 Espanyol A
    7 · 0
    Llerona A
    2024/01/14 00:00
    Jornada 13 Oar Vic A
    2 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2024/01/21 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol A
    2 · 3
    Premia Club Esp A
    2024/01/28 00:00
    Jornada 15 Sabadell A
    7 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2024/02/04 00:00
    Jornada 16 Santa Susanna Assoc Esp A
    1 · 3
    Espanyol A
    2024/02/18 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol A
    3 · 4
    Guineueta A
    2024/02/25 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol A
    1 · 1
    Vic Riuprimer Refo A
    2024/03/03 18:30
    Jornada 19 Fundacio Cornella B
    4 · 3
    Espanyol A
    2024/03/10 12:30
    Jornada 20 Espanyol A
    1 · 3
    La Roca Penya Blanc Blava A
    2024/03/24 11:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol A
    1 · 3
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2024/04/07 00:00
    Jornada 23 Sant Gabriel A
    2 · 1
    Espanyol A
    2024/04/21 12:00
    Jornada 25 Escuela F.Base Ripollet AD
    2 · 0
    Espanyol A
    2024/04/28 12:00
    Jornada 26 Espanyol A
    1 · 2
    F. Fatjo B
    2024/05/04 10:45
    Jornada 27 Llerona A
    4 · 5
    Espanyol A
    2024/05/18 17:00
    Jornada 28 Espanyol A
    1 · 2
    Oar Vic A
    2024/05/19 10:05
    Jornada 29 Premia Club Esp A
    3 · 8
    Espanyol A
    2024/05/26 11:45
    Jornada 30 Espanyol A
    3 · 2
    Sabadell A

Clasificación