VETERANOS VETERANOS

EquipsSpecial

Calendari RCDE

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 Real Betis Balompié
    Real Betis Balompié
    0 · 3
    Real Oviedo
    Real Oviedo
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 RC Deportivo de la Coruña
    RC Deportivo de la Coruña
    3 · 1
    Real Sporting
    Real Sporting
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 UD Ibiza
    UD Ibiza
    0 · 3
    CD Lugo
    CD Lugo
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 Fundació Barça
    Fundació Barça
    1 · 3
    Valencia CF
    Valencia CF
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    1 · 2
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    CF Fuenlabrada
    0 · 3
    RCD Espanyol
    RCD Espanyol
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 UD Almería
    UD Almería
    1 · 1
    CD Leganés
    CD Leganés
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 Elche CF
    Elche CF
    0 · 2
    RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 Levante UD
    Levante UD
    0 · 4
    SD Ponferradina
    SD Ponferradina
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 Real Zaragoza
    Real Zaragoza
    1 · 3
    Fundación Albacete
    Fundación Albacete
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 Fundación At. de Madrid
    Fundación At. de Madrid
    0 · 2
    Celta Integra
    Celta Integra
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 CD Tenerife
    CD Tenerife
    0 · 3
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 FC Cartagena
    FC Cartagena
    1 · 2
    CF Reus
    CF Reus
    2022/11/12 11:00
    Jornada 1 FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    1 · 3
    SD Huesca
    SD Huesca
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Córdoba CF
    Córdoba CF
    3 · 0
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Deportivo Alavés
    Deportivo Alavés
    3 · 0
    Athletic Club Fundazioa
    Athletic Club Fundazioa
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Fundación Real Madrid
    Fundación Real Madrid
    1 · 3
    Real Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    1 · 1
    CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    1 · 1
    Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Granada CF
    Granada CF
    1 · 1
    SD Eibar Fundazioa
    SD Eibar Fundazioa
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Málaga CF EDI
    Málaga CF EDI
    0 · 3
    Burgos CF
    Burgos CF
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 1 Girona FC
    Girona FC
    2 · 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
  • Jornada 2
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 Celta Integra
    Celta Integra
    2 · 1
    RCD Espanyol
    RCD Espanyol
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 SD Ponferradina
    SD Ponferradina
    2 · 0
    Real Zaragoza
    Real Zaragoza
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 Fundación Albacete
    Fundación Albacete
    2 · 0
    RC Deportivo de la Coruña
    RC Deportivo de la Coruña
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 UD Almería
    UD Almería
    0 · 2
    Fundació Barça
    Fundació Barça
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 Real Sporting
    Real Sporting
    3 · 1
    UD Ibiza
    UD Ibiza
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 SD Huesca
    SD Huesca
    3 · 0
    Levante UD
    Levante UD
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    0 · 3
    CF Fuenlabrada
    CF Fuenlabrada
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 SD Eibar Fundazioa
    SD Eibar Fundazioa
    4 · 0
    Real Betis Balompié
    Real Betis Balompié
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Real Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    2 · 0
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    1 · 1
    Valencia CF
    Valencia CF
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    0 · 3
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Málaga CF EDI
    Málaga CF EDI
    0 · 3
    Real Oviedo
    Real Oviedo
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    1 · 2
    Córdoba CF
    Córdoba CF
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 2 CD Lugo
    CD Lugo
    0 · 4
    Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    2 · 0
    CD Leganés
    CD Leganés
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 Fundación At. de Madrid
    Fundación At. de Madrid
    2 · 2
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 CF Reus
    CF Reus
    2 · 1
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 Girona FC
    Girona FC
    2 · 0
    CD Tenerife
    CD Tenerife
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    3 · 0
    Deportivo Alavés
    Deportivo Alavés
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa
    Athletic Club Fundazioa
    0 · 3
    FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    3 · 0
    Fundación Real Madrid
    Fundación Real Madrid
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 2 Burgos CF
    Burgos CF
    1 · 0
    FC Cartagena
    FC Cartagena
  • Jornada 3
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 Getafe CF
    Getafe CF
    2 · 1
    UD Almería
    UD Almería
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 SD Eibar Fundazioa
    SD Eibar Fundazioa
    3 · 1
    Fundación Real Madrid
    Fundación Real Madrid
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    2 · 0
    Deportivo Alavés
    Deportivo Alavés
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    0 · 1
    Girona FC
    Girona FC
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 Celta Integra
    Celta Integra
    3 · 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    2022/11/13 10:00
    Jornada 3 Burgos CF
    Burgos CF
    2 · 0
    Córdoba CF
    Córdoba CF
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 Real Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    1 · 1
    Granada CF
    Granada CF
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    3 · 0
    FC Cartagena
    FC Cartagena
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 Fundación Albacete
    Fundación Albacete
    3 · 0
    Levante UD
    Levante UD
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 RCD Espanyol
    RCD Espanyol
    3 · 1
    Sevilla FC
    Sevilla FC
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
    3 · 1
    Málaga CF EDI
    Málaga CF EDI
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 SD Huesca
    SD Huesca
    1 · 0
    Athletic Club Fundazioa
    Athletic Club Fundazioa
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 CA Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    4 · 0
    UD Ibiza
    UD Ibiza
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 SD Ponferradina
    SD Ponferradina
    2 · 1
    FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 CF Fuenlabrada
    CF Fuenlabrada
    2 · 1
    CD Tenerife
    CD Tenerife
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 Real Oviedo
    Real Oviedo
    3 · 0
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    2 · 0
    Real Betis Balompié
    Real Betis Balompié
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 Real Sporting
    Real Sporting
    2 · 1
    Real Zaragoza
    Real Zaragoza
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 CD Leganés
    CD Leganés
    2 · 1
    Fundació Barça
    Fundació Barça
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 Valencia CF
    Valencia CF
    1 · 2
    Fundación At. de Madrid
    Fundación At. de Madrid
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 CF Reus
    CF Reus
    2 · 1
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 3 CD Lugo
    CD Lugo
    1 · 3
    RC Deportivo de la Coruña
    RC Deportivo de la Coruña

Resultats

  • LaLiga Genuine
    2022/11/12 10:00
    Jornada 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    0 · 3
    RCD Espanyol
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 2 Celta Integra
    2 · 1
    RCD Espanyol
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 3 RCD Espanyol
    3 · 1
    Sevilla FC

Clasificación