RCD Espanyol

RCD Espanyol B

Partits

Jornades

  • Segunda Federación - Grupo 5
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/02 20:00
      Jornada 1 CD Badajoz
      1 · 2
      Unión Adarve
      2023/09/03 12:00
      Jornada 1 UD Montijo
      0 · 1
      CD Illescas
      2023/09/03 12:00
      Jornada 1 CP Cacereño
      2 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/09/03 12:00
      Jornada 1 CD Ursaria
      0 · 0
      Getafe B
      2023/09/03 13:00
      Jornada 1 UD San Fernando
      1 · 1
      CD Mensajero
      2023/09/03 18:00
      Jornada 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
      2 · 0
      Numancia
      2023/09/03 18:30
      Jornada 1 AD Llerenense
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/09/03 21:10
      Jornada 1 CF Talavera
      1 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2023/09/20 18:30
      Jornada 1 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 2
      UD Sanse
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/09 18:00
      Jornada 2 CD Illescas
      0 · 3
      AD Llerenense
      2023/09/10 11:30
      Jornada 2 Getafe B
      1 · 4
      CF Talavera
      2023/09/10 12:00
      Jornada 2 Numancia
      1 · 2
      UD Montijo
      2023/09/10 12:00
      Jornada 2 Unión Adarve
      2 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/09/10 12:00
      Jornada 2 UD Sanse
      2 · 3
      UD San Fernando
      2023/09/10 13:00
      Jornada 2 CD Mensajero
      1 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2023/09/10 13:00
      Jornada 2 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      CD Badajoz
      2023/09/10 16:30
      Jornada 2 CDA Navalcarnero
      2 · 2
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/09/10 19:00
      Jornada 2 CF Villanovense
      0 · 0
      CP Cacereño
    • Jornada 3
      2023/09/16 18:00
      Jornada 3 AD Llerenense
      0 · 2
      Numancia
      2023/09/17 12:00
      Jornada 3 UD Montijo
      0 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/09/17 12:00
      Jornada 3 CP Cacereño
      0 · 0
      Getafe B
      2023/09/17 12:00
      Jornada 3 CD Ursaria
      1 · 1
      UD Sanse
      2023/09/17 12:00
      Jornada 3 CF Talavera
      2 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2023/09/17 13:00
      Jornada 3 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 1
      CD Illescas
      2023/09/17 13:00
      Jornada 3 UD San Fernando
      1 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2023/09/17 17:00
      Jornada 3 CD Badajoz
      1 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/09/17 18:00
      Jornada 3 Gimnástica Segoviana
      3 · 0
      CF Villanovense
    • Jornada 4
      2023/09/23 17:00
      Jornada 4 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      CD Badajoz
      2023/09/23 18:00
      Jornada 4 Unión Adarve
      2 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2023/09/24 11:30
      Jornada 4 Getafe B
      1 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 UD Sanse
      0 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 3
      UD San Fernando
      2023/09/24 13:00
      Jornada 4 CD Mensajero
      0 · 0
      CP Cacereño
      2023/09/24 16:30
      Jornada 4 CDA Navalcarnero
      1 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2023/09/24 17:00
      Jornada 4 Numancia
      3 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/09/24 18:00
      Jornada 4 CF Villanovense
      2 · 1
      UD Montijo
    • Jornada 5
      2023/09/30 17:00
      Jornada 5 UD Montijo
      0 · 1
      Getafe B
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 Gimnástica Segoviana
      0 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 CD Badajoz
      1 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 CP Cacereño
      1 · 2
      UD Sanse
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 CD Ursaria
      3 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/10/01 13:00
      Jornada 5 CD Atlético Paso
      0 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/10/01 17:00
      Jornada 5 CD Illescas
      1 · 2
      Numancia
      2023/10/01 17:00
      Jornada 5 AD Llerenense
      0 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2023/10/01 18:00
      Jornada 5 CF Talavera
      0 · 0
      Unión Adarve
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/07 18:00
      Jornada 6 Getafe B
      4 · 1
      AD Llerenense
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 CF Villanovense
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 Unión Adarve
      2 · 2
      CP Cacereño
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 UD Sanse
      0 · 0
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 CD Guadalajara
      0 · 2
      CF Talavera
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 Numancia
      2 · 2
      CD Badajoz
      2023/10/08 13:00
      Jornada 6 CD Mensajero
      1 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2023/10/08 13:00
      Jornada 6 UD San Fernando
      0 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2023/10/08 16:30
      Jornada 6 CDA Navalcarnero
      2 · 2
      CD Illescas
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/14 17:00
      Jornada 7 UD Montijo
      1 · 1
      UD Sanse
      2023/10/14 17:00
      Jornada 7 CD Illescas
      1 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2023/10/14 20:30
      Jornada 7 CP Cacereño
      1 · 3
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/10/15 12:00
      Jornada 7 CF Talavera
      1 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2023/10/15 13:00
      Jornada 7 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      Getafe B
      2023/10/15 17:00
      Jornada 7 Numancia
      2 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/10/15 17:00
      Jornada 7 CD Badajoz
      1 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2023/10/15 17:00
      Jornada 7 AD Llerenense
      2 · 1
      CD Mensajero
      2023/10/15 18:00
      Jornada 7 Gimnástica Segoviana
      0 · 1
      Unión Adarve
    • Jornada 8
      2023/10/21 17:00
      Jornada 8 UD Sanse
      3 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2023/10/22 11:30
      Jornada 8 Getafe B
      0 · 1
      CD Illescas
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 CD Ursaria
      1 · 1
      CF Talavera
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 Unión Adarve
      2 · 2
      UD Montijo
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 UD San Fernando
      2 · 3
      CP Cacereño
      2023/10/22 13:00
      Jornada 8 CD Mensajero
      0 · 2
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/10/22 16:30
      Jornada 8 CDA Navalcarnero
      3 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2023/10/22 17:00
      Jornada 8 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/10/22 17:00
      Jornada 8 CF Villanovense
      1 · 2
      Numancia
    • Jornada 9
      2023/10/28 17:00
      Jornada 9 CD Illescas
      3 · 1
      CD Mensajero
      2023/10/28 20:00
      Jornada 9 CD Badajoz
      3 · 2
      CF Talavera
      2023/10/28 20:30
      Jornada 9 CP Cacereño
      2 · 3
      CD Ursaria
      2023/10/29 11:30
      Jornada 9 Gimnástica Segoviana
      1 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2023/10/29 12:00
      Jornada 9 UD Montijo
      1 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/10/29 13:00
      Jornada 9 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      UD Sanse
      2023/10/29 16:00
      Jornada 9 AD Llerenense
      3 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2023/10/29 16:00
      Jornada 9 Numancia
      1 · 1
      Getafe B
      2023/10/29 16:30
      Jornada 9 CDA Navalcarnero
      0 · 2
      CF Villanovense
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/04 19:00
      Jornada 10 CF Talavera
      1 · 2
      CP Cacereño
      2023/11/05 11:00
      Jornada 10 Unión Adarve
      1 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/11/05 11:30
      Jornada 10 Getafe B
      2 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/11/05 12:00
      Jornada 10 UD Sanse
      2 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2023/11/05 12:00
      Jornada 10 CD Guadalajara
      3 · 2
      AD Llerenense
      2023/11/05 12:00
      Jornada 10 CD Ursaria
      3 · 0
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/11/05 12:30
      Jornada 10 CD Mensajero
      2 · 3
      Numancia
      2023/11/05 13:00
      Jornada 10 UD San Fernando
      0 · 2
      UD Montijo
      2023/11/05 17:00
      Jornada 10 CF Villanovense
      1 · 2
      CD Badajoz
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/11 16:00
      Jornada 11 CD Illescas
      2 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 CF Villanovense
      4 · 0
      Getafe B
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 UD Montijo
      0 · 2
      CD Ursaria
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 CDA Navalcarnero
      2 · 2
      CD Mensajero
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 AD Llerenense
      1 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2023/11/12 12:30
      Jornada 11 CD Atlético Paso
      2 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/11/12 16:00
      Jornada 11 Numancia
      1 · 1
      UD Sanse
      2023/11/12 17:00
      Jornada 11 CD Badajoz
      2 · 0
      CP Cacereño
      2023/11/12 17:00
      Jornada 11 Gimnástica Segoviana
      0 · 1
      CF Talavera
    • Jornada 12
      2023/11/18 19:00
      Jornada 12 CF Talavera
      2 · 0
      UD Montijo
      2023/11/19 11:30
      Jornada 12 Getafe B
      0 · 0
      CD Badajoz
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 UD Sanse
      0 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 2
      CD Illescas
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 CD Ursaria
      0 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 CP Cacereño
      2 · 3
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 Unión Adarve
      1 · 1
      Numancia
      2023/11/19 12:30
      Jornada 12 CD Mensajero
      1 · 2
      CF Villanovense
      2023/11/19 13:00
      Jornada 12 UD San Fernando
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
    • Jornada 13
      2023/11/25 16:15
      Jornada 13 AD Llerenense
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2023/11/26 11:30
      Jornada 13 Getafe B
      2 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 CD Illescas
      6 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 CDA Navalcarnero
      1 · 2
      Unión Adarve
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 Numancia
      0 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 UD Montijo
      0 · 1
      CP Cacereño
      2023/11/26 13:00
      Jornada 13 CD Atlético Paso
      2 · 0
      CD Ursaria
      2023/11/26 17:00
      Jornada 13 CD Badajoz
      0 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/11/26 17:00
      Jornada 13 CF Villanovense
      0 · 2
      UD Sanse
    • Jornada 14
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 Unión Adarve
      1 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 UD Sanse
      1 · 2
      Getafe B
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 CD Guadalajara
      3 · 2
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 CD Ursaria
      0 · 1
      CD Illescas
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 CP Cacereño
      0 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2023/12/03 13:00
      Jornada 14 UD San Fernando
      1 · 0
      Numancia
      2023/12/03 13:00
      Jornada 14 CD Mensajero
      1 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2023/12/03 17:00
      Jornada 14 CF Talavera
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/12/03 17:00
      Jornada 14 Gimnástica Segoviana
      4 · 1
      UD Montijo
    • Jornada 15
      2023/12/10 11:30
      Jornada 15 Getafe B
      2 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 Numancia
      3 · 0
      CD Ursaria
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 CDA Navalcarnero
      0 · 1
      UD San Fernando
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 CD Illescas
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2023/12/10 12:30
      Jornada 15 CD Mensajero
      0 · 3
      UD Sanse
      2023/12/10 13:00
      Jornada 15 CD Atlético Paso
      0 · 0
      CP Cacereño
      2023/12/10 16:00
      Jornada 15 AD Llerenense
      1 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2023/12/10 17:00
      Jornada 15 CF Villanovense
      2 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
      2023/12/10 17:00
      Jornada 15 CD Badajoz
      1 · 1
      UD Montijo
    • Jornada 16
      2023/12/16 19:00
      Jornada 16 CF Talavera
      1 · 1
      Numancia
      2023/12/17 11:30
      Jornada 16 Gimnástica Segoviana
      2 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 CD Ursaria
      1 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 CP Cacereño
      1 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 UD Montijo
      0 · 1
      AD Llerenense
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 Unión Adarve
      3 · 3
      CD Mensajero
      2023/12/17 13:00
      Jornada 16 UD San Fernando
      2 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2023/12/17 17:00
      Jornada 16 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 0
      Getafe B
      2023/12/17 17:00
      Jornada 16 CD Badajoz
      0 · 0
      UD Sanse
    • Jornada 17
      2024/01/07 11:30
      Jornada 17 Getafe B
      2 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 UD Sanse
      4 · 0
      Unión Adarve
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 CDA Navalcarnero
      0 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 Numancia
      5 · 1
      CP Cacereño
      2024/01/07 12:30
      Jornada 17 CD Mensajero
      4 · 1
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/01/07 13:00
      Jornada 17 CD Atlético Paso
      2 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2024/01/07 16:00
      Jornada 17 AD Llerenense
      2 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2024/01/07 17:00
      Jornada 17 CF Villanovense
      3 · 0
      CD Ursaria
    • Jornada 18
      2024/01/13 16:00
      Jornada 18 CD Illescas
      1 · 2
      UD Montijo
      2024/01/14 11:30
      Jornada 18 Getafe B
      1 · 0
      CD Ursaria
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 18 CDA Navalcarnero
      0 · 2
      CP Cacereño
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 18 UD Sanse
      2 · 1
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 18 Unión Adarve
      3 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2024/01/14 13:00
      Jornada 18 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2024/01/14 13:00
      Jornada 18 CD Mensajero
      1 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2024/01/14 17:00
      Jornada 18 Numancia
      3 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/01/14 17:00
      Jornada 18 CF Villanovense
      0 · 1
      CF Talavera
    • Jornada 19
      2024/01/20 16:00
      Jornada 19 AD Llerenense
      0 · 1
      CD Illescas
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 CD Badajoz
      0 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 UD Montijo
      1 · 0
      Numancia
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 CP Cacereño
      0 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 CD Ursaria
      2 · 2
      CD Mensajero
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 CD Guadalajara
      2 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/01/21 13:00
      Jornada 19 UD San Fernando
      0 · 0
      UD Sanse
      2024/01/21 17:00
      Jornada 19 Gimnástica Segoviana
      0 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/01/21 17:00
      Jornada 19 CF Talavera
      3 · 0
      Getafe B
    • Jornada 20
      2024/01/27 17:00
      Jornada 20 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2024/01/28 11:00
      Jornada 20 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/01/28 11:30
      Jornada 20 Getafe B
      3 · 3
      CP Cacereño
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 Numancia
      2 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 Unión Adarve
      0 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 CDA Navalcarnero
      4 · 2
      UD Montijo
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 UD Sanse
      3 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2024/01/28 12:30
      Jornada 20 CD Mensajero
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/01/28 17:00
      Jornada 20 CF Villanovense
      1 · 2
      Gimnástica Segoviana
    • Jornada 21
      2024/02/03 16:00
      Jornada 21 AD Llerenense
      0 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 CD Atlético Paso
      0 · 1
      Numancia
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 UD Montijo
      1 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 CP Cacereño
      0 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 CD Ursaria
      0 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/02/04 13:00
      Jornada 21 UD San Fernando
      2 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 CD Badajoz
      0 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 Gimnástica Segoviana
      1 · 1
      Getafe B
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 CF Talavera
      1 · 4
      UD Sanse
    • Jornada 22
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 CDA Navalcarnero
      1 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 UD Sanse
      1 · 1
      CP Cacereño
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 0
      CD Ursaria
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 Numancia
      2 · 3
      CD Illescas
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 CF Villanovense
      1 · 0
      AD Llerenense
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 Unión Adarve
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/02/11 12:30
      Jornada 22 CD Mensajero
      0 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/02/11 13:00
      Jornada 22 UD San Fernando
      2 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2024/02/11 17:00
      Jornada 22 Getafe B
      1 · 0
      UD Montijo
    • Jornada 23
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 UD Montijo
      0 · 2
      CD Mensajero
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 CP Cacereño
      1 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 CD Ursaria
      1 · 1
      UD San Fernando
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 CD Illescas
      2 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 AD Llerenense
      0 · 2
      Getafe B
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 CD Badajoz
      1 · 0
      Numancia
      2024/02/18 12:30
      Jornada 23 CD Atlético Paso
      0 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2024/02/18 17:00
      Jornada 23 Gimnástica Segoviana
      1 · 0
      UD Sanse
      2024/02/18 17:00
      Jornada 23 CF Talavera
      0 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
    • Jornada 24
      2024/02/24 17:00
      Jornada 24 UD Sanse
      4 · 0
      UD Montijo
      2024/02/24 17:00
      Jornada 24 CD Guadalajara
      0 · 2
      CP Cacereño
      2024/02/25 11:00
      Jornada 24 Getafe B
      0 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/02/25 12:00
      Jornada 24 CD Ursaria
      1 · 0
      CD Badajoz
      2024/02/25 12:00
      Jornada 24 Unión Adarve
      3 · 3
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/02/25 13:00
      Jornada 24 CD Mensajero
      0 · 1
      AD Llerenense
      2024/02/25 13:00
      Jornada 24 UD San Fernando
      0 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/02/25 16:30
      Jornada 24 CDA Navalcarnero
      1 · 1
      Numancia
      2024/02/25 17:00
      Jornada 24 CF Villanovense
      2 · 1
      CD Illescas
    • Jornada 25
      2024/03/02 16:30
      Jornada 25 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      Getafe B
      2024/03/03 11:00
      Jornada 25 CP Cacereño
      2 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2024/03/03 12:00
      Jornada 25 Numancia
      1 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2024/03/03 12:00
      Jornada 25 UD Montijo
      2 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/03/03 12:00
      Jornada 25 CD Badajoz
      0 · 0
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/03/03 13:00
      Jornada 25 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2024/03/03 16:45
      Jornada 25 AD Llerenense
      2 · 2
      UD Sanse
      2024/03/03 17:00
      Jornada 25 CF Talavera
      3 · 0
      CD Ursaria
      2024/03/27 20:00
      Jornada 25 Gimnástica Segoviana
      2 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
    • Jornada 26
      2024/03/09 18:00
      Jornada 26 CD Guadalajara
      2 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2024/03/10 11:30
      Jornada 26 Getafe B
      0 · 3
      Numancia
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 Unión Adarve
      2 · 1
      AD Llerenense
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 UD Sanse
      2 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 CD Ursaria
      1 · 0
      CP Cacereño
      2024/03/10 12:30
      Jornada 26 UD San Fernando
      1 · 0
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/03/10 13:00
      Jornada 26 CD Mensajero
      1 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2024/03/10 17:00
      Jornada 26 CF Villanovense
      0 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/03/10 17:00
      Jornada 26 CF Talavera
      1 · 2
      CD Badajoz
    • Jornada 27
      2024/03/17 11:00
      Jornada 27 UD Montijo
      1 · 2
      UD San Fernando
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 27 CD Atlético Paso
      2 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 27 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      UD Sanse
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 27 CD Badajoz
      0 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2024/03/17 16:30
      Jornada 27 CDA Navalcarnero
      0 · 0
      Getafe B
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 Numancia
      3 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 CP Cacereño
      4 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 AD Llerenense
      1 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 Gimnástica Segoviana
      2 · 0
      CD Ursaria
    • Jornada 28
      2024/03/23 17:00
      Jornada 28 UD Sanse
      7 · 1
      Numancia
      2024/03/23 20:30
      Jornada 28 CP Cacereño
      1 · 1
      CD Badajoz
      2024/03/24 11:00
      Jornada 28 CD Guadalajara
      3 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/03/24 11:30
      Jornada 28 Getafe B
      4 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 CD Ursaria
      4 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 Unión Adarve
      2 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2024/03/24 12:30
      Jornada 28 CD Mensajero
      0 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/03/24 13:00
      Jornada 28 UD San Fernando
      0 · 2
      AD Llerenense
      2024/03/24 17:00
      Jornada 28 CF Talavera
      1 · 0
      Gimnástica Segoviana
    • Jornada 29
      2024/03/30 17:00
      Jornada 29 Numancia
      1 · 0
      Unión Adarve
      2024/03/31 12:00
      Jornada 29 CD Illescas
      1 · 2
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/03/31 12:00
      Jornada 29 CF Villanovense
      3 · 1
      CD Mensajero
      2024/03/31 12:30
      Jornada 29 UD Montijo
      1 · 1
      CF Talavera
      2024/03/31 13:00
      Jornada 29 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 1
      UD San Fernando
      2024/03/31 17:00
      Jornada 29 CDA Navalcarnero
      1 · 1
      UD Sanse
      2024/03/31 17:00
      Jornada 29 CD Badajoz
      1 · 1
      Getafe B
      2024/03/31 17:30
      Jornada 29 AD Llerenense
      0 · 2
      CD Ursaria
      2024/03/31 18:00
      Jornada 29 Gimnástica Segoviana
      5 · 0
      CP Cacereño
    • Jornada 30
      2024/04/06 18:00
      Jornada 30 UD Sanse
      1 · 1
      CF Villanovense
      2024/04/07 11:30
      Jornada 30 CD Ursaria
      0 · 1
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/04/07 12:00
      Jornada 30 Unión Adarve
      1 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/04/07 12:00
      Jornada 30 CF Talavera
      1 · 1
      AD Llerenense
      2024/04/07 12:30
      Jornada 30 CD Mensajero
      0 · 1
      Getafe B
      2024/04/07 13:00
      Jornada 30 UD San Fernando
      2 · 2
      CD Illescas
      2024/04/07 17:00
      Jornada 30 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 0
      Numancia
      2024/04/07 17:30
      Jornada 30 CP Cacereño
      2 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2024/04/07 18:00
      Jornada 30 Gimnástica Segoviana
      2 · 1
      CD Badajoz
    • Jornada 31
      2024/04/14 11:30
      Jornada 31 Getafe B
      3 · 1
      UD Sanse
      2024/04/14 12:00
      Jornada 31 CF Villanovense
      0 · 1
      Unión Adarve
      2024/04/14 12:00
      Jornada 31 Numancia
      2 · 0
      UD San Fernando
      2024/04/14 12:00
      Jornada 31 CD Atlético Paso
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/04/14 12:00
      Jornada 31 CD Illescas
      1 · 2
      CD Ursaria
      2024/04/14 12:30
      Jornada 31 UD Montijo
      0 · 2
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/04/14 17:00
      Jornada 31 CDA Navalcarnero
      3 · 1
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/04/14 17:00
      Jornada 31 CD Badajoz
      3 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2024/04/14 17:30
      Jornada 31 AD Llerenense
      0 · 0
      CP Cacereño
    • Jornada 32
      2024/04/20 18:00
      Jornada 32 CD Guadalajara
      1 · 2
      CF Villanovense
      2024/04/21 12:00
      Jornada 32 UD Sanse
      4 · 0
      CD Mensajero
      2024/04/21 12:00
      Jornada 32 CD Ursaria
      0 · 1
      Numancia
      2024/04/21 12:00
      Jornada 32 Unión Adarve
      0 · 2
      Getafe B
      2024/04/21 12:30
      Jornada 32 UD Montijo
      1 · 2
      CD Badajoz
      2024/04/21 13:00
      Jornada 32 UD San Fernando
      1 · 2
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/04/21 17:00
      Jornada 32 CF Talavera
      1 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2024/04/21 17:30
      Jornada 32 CP Cacereño
      2 · 0
      CD Atlético Paso
      2024/04/21 18:00
      Jornada 32 Gimnástica Segoviana
      1 · 0
      AD Llerenense
    • Jornada 33
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 Getafe B
      2 · 0
      CD Guadalajara
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 CDA Navalcarnero
      2 · 1
      CD Ursaria
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 CD Illescas
      0 · 0
      CP Cacereño
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 AD Llerenense
      3 · 1
      UD Montijo
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 CD Mensajero
      0 · 3
      Unión Adarve
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 CF Villanovense
      3 · 3
      UD San Fernando
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 Numancia
      1 · 0
      CF Talavera
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 CD Atlético Paso
      2 · 1
      Gimnástica Segoviana
      2024/04/28 12:00
      Jornada 33 UD Sanse
      3 · 2
      CD Badajoz
    • Jornada 34
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 Unión Adarve
      0 · 2
      UD Sanse
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 UD San Fernando
      2 · 2
      Getafe B
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 CF Talavera
      0 · 1
      CDA Navalcarnero
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 Gimnástica Segoviana
      1 · 0
      CD Illescas
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 CD Badajoz
      2 · 3
      AD Llerenense
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 CD Guadalajara
      6 · 2
      CD Mensajero
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 CD Ursaria
      1 · 0
      CF Villanovense
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 CP Cacereño
      5 · 0
      Numancia
      2024/05/05 12:00
      Jornada 34 UD Montijo
      0 · 2
      CD Atlético Paso
  • Segunda Federación - Grupo 4
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/02 20:00
      Jornada 1 Orihuela CF
      1 · 4
      Sevilla At.
      2023/09/03 11:30
      Jornada 1 El Palo FC
      0 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2023/09/03 12:00
      Jornada 1 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 1
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/09/03 18:00
      Jornada 1 FC La Unión Atl.
      0 · 1
      RB Linense
      2023/09/03 18:00
      Jornada 1 Marbella FC
      2 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/09/03 18:30
      Jornada 1 Yeclano Deportivo
      1 · 0
      CD Estepona
      2023/09/03 18:30
      Jornada 1 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/09/03 18:30
      Jornada 1 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/09/03 19:00
      Jornada 1 Betis Deportivo
      2 · 1
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/10 11:00
      Jornada 2 Sevilla At.
      3 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/09/10 11:30
      Jornada 2 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/09/10 12:00
      Jornada 2 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      3 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/09/10 12:00
      Jornada 2 CD Estepona
      2 · 1
      Águilas FC
      2023/09/10 17:30
      Jornada 2 Marbella FC
      3 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/09/10 18:00
      Jornada 2 Vélez CF
      2 · 0
      Orihuela CF
      2023/09/10 19:00
      Jornada 2 UCAM Murcia
      1 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2023/09/10 19:00
      Jornada 2 RB Linense
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/09/10 20:00
      Jornada 2 San Roque de Lepe
      0 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
    • Jornada 3
      2023/09/16 19:30
      Jornada 3 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      1 · 0
      CD Estepona
      2023/09/17 11:00
      Jornada 3 FC La Unión Atl.
      4 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/09/17 17:00
      Jornada 3 Marbella FC
      1 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2023/09/17 18:00
      Jornada 3 Yeclano Deportivo
      0 · 0
      RB Linense
      2023/09/17 18:00
      Jornada 3 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 2
      Vélez CF
      2023/09/17 18:00
      Jornada 3 Águilas FC
      3 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/09/17 19:00
      Jornada 3 Betis Deportivo
      3 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/09/17 19:30
      Jornada 3 Orihuela CF
      1 · 1
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/09/17 20:00
      Jornada 3 Atlético Antoniano
      2 · 0
      Sevilla At.
    • Jornada 4
      2023/09/23 17:30
      Jornada 4 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      1 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/09/23 20:00
      Jornada 4 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/09/24 11:30
      Jornada 4 Sevilla At.
      2 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 UCAM Murcia
      3 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 CD Estepona
      0 · 1
      Marbella FC
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 Vélez CF
      2 · 1
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/09/24 12:00
      Jornada 4 El Palo FC
      1 · 2
      Orihuela CF
      2023/09/24 18:00
      Jornada 4 RB Linense
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
    • Jornada 5
      2023/09/30 16:00
      Jornada 5 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 2
      El Palo FC
      2023/09/30 16:30
      Jornada 5 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2 · 1
      RB Linense
      2023/09/30 17:30
      Jornada 5 Yeclano Deportivo
      1 · 0
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/10/01 11:00
      Jornada 5 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 1
      Sevilla At.
      2023/10/01 11:30
      Jornada 5 FC La Unión Atl.
      3 · 2
      Vélez CF
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 CD Estepona
      0 · 1
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/10/01 12:00
      Jornada 5 Atlético Antoniano
      1 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/10/01 17:00
      Jornada 5 Marbella FC
      2 · 2
      Orihuela CF
      2023/10/01 18:00
      Jornada 5 Águilas FC
      0 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 San Roque de Lepe
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 Vélez CF
      0 · 0
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 El Palo FC
      1 · 1
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 Sevilla At.
      2 · 0
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/10/08 12:00
      Jornada 6 UCAM Murcia
      3 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/10/08 17:00
      Jornada 6 RB Linense
      0 · 2
      CD Estepona
      2023/10/08 17:00
      Jornada 6 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      0 · 2
      Marbella FC
      2023/10/08 18:30
      Jornada 6 Orihuela CF
      2 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/14 17:00
      Jornada 7 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      1 · 2
      RB Linense
      2023/10/14 17:30
      Jornada 7 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 3
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/10/15 11:30
      Jornada 7 FC La Unión Atl.
      1 · 2
      El Palo FC
      2023/10/15 11:30
      Jornada 7 Betis Deportivo
      2 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/10/15 12:00
      Jornada 7 CD Estepona
      2 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/10/15 12:00
      Jornada 7 Atlético Antoniano
      2 · 1
      Orihuela CF
      2023/10/15 16:30
      Jornada 7 Marbella FC
      1 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/10/15 17:00
      Jornada 7 Yeclano Deportivo
      3 · 1
      Vélez CF
      2023/10/15 18:00
      Jornada 7 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      Sevilla At.
    • Jornada 8
      2023/10/21 16:00
      Jornada 8 FC Cartagena B
      0 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/10/22 11:30
      Jornada 8 Sevilla At.
      3 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      0 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 UCAM Murcia
      4 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 San Roque de Lepe
      0 · 1
      CD Estepona
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 8 El Palo FC
      2 · 0
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/10/22 17:00
      Jornada 8 RB Linense
      2 · 0
      Marbella FC
      2023/10/22 17:00
      Jornada 8 Vélez CF
      1 · 1
      Águilas FC
      2023/10/22 18:00
      Jornada 8 Orihuela CF
      1 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
    • Jornada 9
      2023/10/28 12:30
      Jornada 9 Marbella FC
      0 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/10/28 16:15
      Jornada 9 FC La Unión Atl.
      3 · 1
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/10/28 16:30
      Jornada 9 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/10/28 18:30
      Jornada 9 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      1 · 1
      Vélez CF
      2023/10/29 12:00
      Jornada 9 CD Estepona
      0 · 4
      Sevilla At.
      2023/10/29 17:00
      Jornada 9 RB Linense
      0 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/10/29 17:00
      Jornada 9 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/10/29 17:00
      Jornada 9 Yeclano Deportivo
      0 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2023/10/29 19:00
      Jornada 9 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 2
      Orihuela CF
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/04 12:00
      Jornada 10 Vélez CF
      1 · 1
      CD Estepona
      2023/11/04 16:00
      Jornada 10 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      0 · 3
      Marbella FC
      2023/11/05 11:30
      Jornada 10 Sevilla At.
      5 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/11/05 12:00
      Jornada 10 El Palo FC
      0 · 1
      Águilas FC
      2023/11/05 12:00
      Jornada 10 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 2
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/11/05 16:00
      Jornada 10 FC Cartagena B
      3 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/11/05 17:00
      Jornada 10 San Roque de Lepe
      0 · 0
      RB Linense
      2023/11/05 17:00
      Jornada 10 UCAM Murcia
      1 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/11/05 17:00
      Jornada 10 Orihuela CF
      2 · 3
      Yeclano Deportivo
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/11 16:00
      Jornada 11 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/11/11 16:00
      Jornada 11 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      0 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2023/11/11 17:00
      Jornada 11 Betis Deportivo
      5 · 2
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/11/11 17:30
      Jornada 11 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 Marbella FC
      1 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/11/12 12:00
      Jornada 11 CD Estepona
      1 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/11/12 17:00
      Jornada 11 Yeclano Deportivo
      2 · 1
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/11/12 17:00
      Jornada 11 RB Linense
      2 · 0
      Sevilla At.
      2023/11/12 17:00
      Jornada 11 Águilas FC
      0 · 0
      Orihuela CF
    • Jornada 12
      2023/11/18 18:00
      Jornada 12 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 3
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/11/18 18:00
      Jornada 12 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 0
      Marbella FC
      2023/11/19 11:30
      Jornada 12 Sevilla At.
      1 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/11/19 11:30
      Jornada 12 FC La Unión Atl.
      1 · 0
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 UCAM Murcia
      1 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 12 El Palo FC
      0 · 2
      CD Estepona
      2023/11/19 12:40
      Jornada 12 Vélez CF
      3 · 1
      RB Linense
      2023/11/19 16:00
      Jornada 12 FC Cartagena B
      0 · 2
      Águilas FC
      2023/11/19 17:00
      Jornada 12 Orihuela CF
      0 · 2
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
    • Jornada 13
      2023/11/25 17:00
      Jornada 13 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      1 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 CD Estepona
      0 · 0
      Orihuela CF
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 Marbella FC
      0 · 2
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      3 · 1
      El Palo FC
      2023/11/26 12:00
      Jornada 13 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      3 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2023/11/26 16:30
      Jornada 13 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 2
      Sevilla At.
      2023/11/26 16:30
      Jornada 13 RB Linense
      0 · 2
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/11/26 17:00
      Jornada 13 Yeclano Deportivo
      2 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/11/26 17:30
      Jornada 13 Águilas FC
      3 · 1
      Atlético Antoniano
    • Jornada 14
      2023/12/02 17:00
      Jornada 14 Betis Deportivo
      0 · 0
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/12/02 19:00
      Jornada 14 Orihuela CF
      2 · 4
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/12/03 11:30
      Jornada 14 FC La Unión Atl.
      1 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2023/12/03 11:30
      Jornada 14 Sevilla At.
      2 · 0
      Marbella FC
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 El Palo FC
      0 · 2
      RB Linense
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 2
      CD Estepona
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 UCAM Murcia
      2 · 1
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 14 Atlético Antoniano
      1 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/12/03 12:30
      Jornada 14 Vélez CF
      2 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
    • Jornada 15
      2023/12/09 18:00
      Jornada 15 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2023/12/09 19:00
      Jornada 15 Águilas FC
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2023/12/10 11:30
      Jornada 15 Sevilla At.
      1 · 1
      Vélez CF
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2 · 2
      FC Cartagena B
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 Marbella FC
      1 · 2
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 San Roque de Lepe
      3 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2023/12/10 12:00
      Jornada 15 CD Estepona
      3 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
      2023/12/10 17:00
      Jornada 15 RB Linense
      2 · 0
      Orihuela CF
    • Jornada 16
      2023/12/16 11:30
      Jornada 16 FC La Unión Atl.
      0 · 1
      CD Estepona
      2023/12/16 17:00
      Jornada 16 Betis Deportivo
      3 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2023/12/16 17:00
      Jornada 16 Yeclano Deportivo
      1 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 UCAM Murcia
      0 · 0
      Sevilla At.
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 Marbella FC
      1 · 1
      Vélez CF
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 El Palo FC
      1 · 0
      San Roque de Lepe
      2023/12/17 12:00
      Jornada 16 FC Cartagena B
      2 · 1
      RB Linense
      2023/12/17 17:00
      Jornada 16 Orihuela CF
      1 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
    • Jornada 17
      2024/01/07 11:30
      Jornada 17 Sevilla At.
      3 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 CD Estepona
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      0 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2024/01/07 12:00
      Jornada 17 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      3 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/01/07 16:00
      Jornada 17 Vélez CF
      3 · 1
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/01/07 16:30
      Jornada 17 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2024/01/07 17:00
      Jornada 17 San Roque de Lepe
      0 · 1
      Orihuela CF
      2024/01/07 17:00
      Jornada 17 RB Linense
      4 · 2
      Atlético Antoniano
      2024/01/07 17:00
      Jornada 17 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      Marbella FC
    • Jornada 18
      2024/01/13 16:00
      Jornada 18 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/01/13 16:30
      Jornada 18 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2024/01/14 11:30
      Jornada 18 Sevilla At.
      0 · 0
      Orihuela CF
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 18 CD Estepona
      0 · 2
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 18 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      0 · 1
      Atlético Antoniano
      2024/01/14 16:00
      Jornada 18 Vélez CF
      0 · 2
      El Palo FC
      2024/01/14 17:00
      Jornada 18 RB Linense
      2 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/01/14 17:00
      Jornada 18 San Roque de Lepe
      4 · 1
      FC Cartagena B
      2024/01/14 17:00
      Jornada 18 UCAM Murcia
      0 · 2
      Marbella FC
    • Jornada 19
      2024/01/20 16:30
      Jornada 19 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 1
      Marbella FC
      2024/01/21 11:00
      Jornada 19 FC Cartagena B
      0 · 0
      Sevilla At.
      2024/01/21 11:30
      Jornada 19 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 0
      RB Linense
      2024/01/21 11:30
      Jornada 19 FC La Unión Atl.
      0 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      CD Estepona
      2024/01/21 12:00
      Jornada 19 El Palo FC
      0 · 2
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/01/21 17:00
      Jornada 19 Atlético Antoniano
      1 · 0
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/01/21 17:00
      Jornada 19 Orihuela CF
      0 · 2
      Vélez CF
      2024/01/21 17:30
      Jornada 19 Yeclano Deportivo
      1 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
    • Jornada 20
      2024/01/28 11:30
      Jornada 20 Sevilla At.
      3 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 UCAM Murcia
      0 · 2
      Orihuela CF
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 CD Estepona
      3 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 0
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/01/28 12:00
      Jornada 20 El Palo FC
      1 · 1
      Marbella FC
      2024/01/28 16:00
      Jornada 20 Vélez CF
      0 · 2
      FC Cartagena B
      2024/01/28 17:00
      Jornada 20 RB Linense
      1 · 4
      Yeclano Deportivo
    • Jornada 21
      2024/02/03 16:30
      Jornada 21 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      1 · 1
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2024/02/04 11:30
      Jornada 21 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 0
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/02/04 11:30
      Jornada 21 FC La Unión Atl.
      1 · 3
      Sevilla At.
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 Marbella FC
      0 · 0
      CD Estepona
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2024/02/04 12:00
      Jornada 21 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 1
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 Águilas FC
      0 · 1
      RB Linense
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 Orihuela CF
      2 · 1
      El Palo FC
      2024/02/04 17:00
      Jornada 21 Yeclano Deportivo
      0 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
    • Jornada 22
      2024/02/10 16:00
      Jornada 22 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      1 · 1
      CD Estepona
      2024/02/11 11:30
      Jornada 22 Sevilla At.
      1 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 El Palo FC
      2 · 2
      FC Cartagena B
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2024/02/11 12:00
      Jornada 22 UCAM Murcia
      0 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
      2024/02/11 16:00
      Jornada 22 Vélez CF
      0 · 4
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/02/11 17:00
      Jornada 22 RB Linense
      1 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2024/02/11 17:00
      Jornada 22 Orihuela CF
      1 · 1
      Marbella FC
      2024/02/11 19:00
      Jornada 22 San Roque de Lepe
      2 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
    • Jornada 23
      2024/02/17 17:00
      Jornada 23 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      0 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2024/02/18 11:30
      Jornada 23 FC La Unión Atl.
      2 · 0
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 CD Estepona
      1 · 1
      RB Linense
      2024/02/18 12:00
      Jornada 23 FC Cartagena B
      0 · 1
      Orihuela CF
      2024/02/18 12:30
      Jornada 23 Atlético Antoniano
      3 · 1
      El Palo FC
      2024/02/18 16:00
      Jornada 23 Betis Deportivo
      2 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2024/02/18 16:00
      Jornada 23 Marbella FC
      3 · 1
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2024/02/18 17:00
      Jornada 23 Águilas FC
      1 · 2
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/02/18 17:00
      Jornada 23 Yeclano Deportivo
      0 · 0
      Sevilla At.
    • Jornada 24
      2024/02/24 18:00
      Jornada 24 Sevilla At.
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2024/02/25 11:30
      Jornada 24 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 1
      CD Estepona
      2024/02/25 12:00
      Jornada 24 El Palo FC
      0 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/02/25 12:00
      Jornada 24 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 1
      Marbella FC
      2024/02/25 12:00
      Jornada 24 UCAM Murcia
      1 · 0
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/02/25 16:00
      Jornada 24 Vélez CF
      2 · 2
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2024/02/25 17:00
      Jornada 24 RB Linense
      0 · 0
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2024/02/25 17:00
      Jornada 24 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2024/02/25 17:00
      Jornada 24 Orihuela CF
      2 · 0
      Atlético Antoniano
    • Jornada 25
      2024/03/02 16:30
      Jornada 25 CD Estepona
      3 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/03/02 17:00
      Jornada 25 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      1 · 1
      Sevilla At.
      2024/03/03 11:30
      Jornada 25 FC La Unión Atl.
      0 · 0
      Orihuela CF
      2024/03/03 11:30
      Jornada 25 Betis Deportivo
      2 · 0
      El Palo FC
      2024/03/03 12:00
      Jornada 25 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      3 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2024/03/03 16:30
      Jornada 25 Marbella FC
      1 · 0
      RB Linense
      2024/03/03 17:00
      Jornada 25 Yeclano Deportivo
      4 · 2
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/03/03 17:00
      Jornada 25 Águilas FC
      1 · 0
      Vélez CF
      2024/03/03 17:00
      Jornada 25 Atlético Antoniano
      0 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
    • Jornada 26
      2024/03/09 12:00
      Jornada 26 Sevilla At.
      1 · 0
      CD Estepona
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      1 · 0
      RB Linense
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 UCAM Murcia
      0 · 0
      Águilas FC
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 San Roque de Lepe
      1 · 1
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 26 El Palo FC
      1 · 1
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2024/03/10 12:30
      Jornada 26 Atlético Antoniano
      3 · 0
      Marbella FC
      2024/03/10 16:00
      Jornada 26 Vélez CF
      1 · 1
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2024/03/10 17:00
      Jornada 26 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 1
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/03/10 18:00
      Jornada 26 Orihuela CF
      0 · 0
      Betis Deportivo
    • Jornada 27
      2024/03/16 17:00
      Jornada 27 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2 · 1
      UCAM Murcia
      2024/03/17 11:00
      Jornada 27 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 0
      FC Cartagena B
      2024/03/17 11:30
      Jornada 27 FC La Unión Atl.
      2 · 1
      Atlético Antoniano
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 27 CD Estepona
      4 · 1
      Vélez CF
      2024/03/17 12:00
      Jornada 27 Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      1 · 2
      Sevilla At.
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 RB Linense
      1 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 Águilas FC
      0 · 2
      El Palo FC
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 Marbella FC
      1 · 0
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2024/03/17 17:00
      Jornada 27 Yeclano Deportivo
      0 · 1
      Orihuela CF
    • Jornada 28
      2024/03/23 16:00
      Jornada 28 Sevilla At.
      2 · 1
      RB Linense
      2024/03/23 17:00
      Jornada 28 El Palo FC
      0 · 0
      CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2024/03/23 18:00
      Jornada 28 Atlético Antoniano
      2 · 1
      Betis Deportivo
      2024/03/23 19:30
      Jornada 28 Orihuela CF
      2 · 1
      Águilas FC
      2024/03/24 11:30
      Jornada 28 FC La Unión Atl.
      1 · 0
      Marbella FC
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 San Roque de Lepe
      2 · 1
      Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 Vélez CF
      0 · 3
      Cádiz CF Mirandilla
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 FC Cartagena B
      1 · 2
      Yeclano Deportivo
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 28 UCAM Murcia
      1 · 0
      CD Estepona
    • Jornada 29
      2024/03/30 17:00
      Jornada 29 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
      2 · 1
      Orihuela CF
      2024/03/30 17:00
      Jornada 29 Marbella FC
      2 · 1
      San Roque de Lepe
      2024/03/31 11:30
      Jornada 29 Betis Deportivo
      1 · 2
      FC La Unión Atl.
      2024/03/31 12:00
      Jornada 29 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor