VETERANOS VETERANOS

EquipsJuvenil A

Calendari RCDE

  • Division de Honor
    2022/12/04 00:00
    Jornada 13 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/12/11 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/12/18 00:00
    Jornada 15 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/01/15 00:00
    Jornada 16 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/01/22 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2023/01/29 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2023/02/05 00:00
    Jornada 19 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/02/12 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2023/02/19 00:00
    Jornada 21 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/02/26 00:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2023/03/05 00:00
    Jornada 23 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/03/19 00:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2023/04/02 00:00
    Jornada 25 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/04/09 00:00
    Jornada 26 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2023/04/16 00:00
    Jornada 27 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/04/23 00:00
    Jornada 28 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2023/04/30 00:00
    Jornada 29 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2023/05/07 00:00
    Jornada 30 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19

Calendario de la liga

  • Jornada 1
    2022/09/03 18:00
    Jornada 1 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/09/03 18:00
    Jornada 1 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    1 · 2
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:00
    Jornada 1 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:00
    Jornada 1 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:30
    Jornada 1 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    1 · 0
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:15
    Jornada 1 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/09/04 16:00
    Jornada 1 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/09/03 12:00
    Jornada 1 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    0 · 5
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/09/03 12:00
    Jornada 1 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/09/03 12:30
    Jornada 1 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    4 · 3
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/09/03 13:00
    Jornada 1 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/09/03 13:00
    Jornada 1 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/09/03 13:00
    Jornada 1 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/09/03 13:30
    Jornada 1 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/09/03 13:30
    Jornada 1 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    1 · 2
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/09/03 13:30
    Jornada 1 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/09/03 16:15
    Jornada 1 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/09/03 17:00
    Jornada 1 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/09/03 18:00
    Jornada 1 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    3 · 0
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/09/03 18:00
    Jornada 1 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/09/03 18:30
    Jornada 1 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:00
    Jornada 1 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    7 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:30
    Jornada 1 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/09/03 00:00
    Jornada 1 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    1 · 1
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/09/03 10:00
    Jornada 1 Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2022/09/03 11:30
    Jornada 1 CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/09/03 11:30
    Jornada 1 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/09/03 18:30
    Jornada 1 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    4 · 4
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:00
    Jornada 1 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/09/04 13:00
    Jornada 1 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    2022/09/04 18:00
    Jornada 1 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/09/03 11:00
    Jornada 1 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2022/09/03 16:15
    Jornada 1 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    5 · 0
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/09/03 19:00
    Jornada 1 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2022/09/04 11:00
    Jornada 1 San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/09/04 11:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    4 · 1
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/09/04 18:00
    Jornada 1 CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2022/09/04 18:00
    Jornada 1 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2022/10/12 16:30
    Jornada 1 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/09/03 11:30
    Jornada 1 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    2022/09/03 17:30
    Jornada 1 Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2022/09/04 11:00
    Jornada 1 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    1 · 6
    Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2 · 1
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    1 · 1
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:30
    Jornada 1 Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2022/09/04 16:30
    Jornada 1 Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    5 · 0
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/09/03 16:00
    Jornada 1 SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2022/09/03 17:00
    Jornada 1 Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2022/09/04 11:00
    Jornada 1 Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    1 · 5
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    1 · 3
    RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2022/09/04 12:00
    Jornada 1 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
  • Jornada 2
    2022/09/10 16:00
    Jornada 2 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    4 · 0
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/09/10 18:00
    Jornada 2 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/09/10 19:00
    Jornada 2 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    5 · 1
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/09/09 21:30
    Jornada 2 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:00
    Jornada 2 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    3 · 1
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:00
    Jornada 2 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:00
    Jornada 2 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2 · 0
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:30
    Jornada 2 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    0 · 1
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/09/11 13:00
    Jornada 2 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2 · 1
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/09/11 13:00
    Jornada 2 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/09/11 13:00
    Jornada 2 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    5 · 0
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/09/10 16:30
    Jornada 2 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/09/10 18:00
    Jornada 2 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/09/10 18:30
    Jornada 2 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/09/10 19:00
    Jornada 2 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/09/10 19:00
    Jornada 2 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/09/11 16:00
    Jornada 2 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:00
    Jornada 2 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    3 · 1
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2022/09/10 18:00
    Jornada 2 Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/09/10 19:30
    Jornada 2 Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:00
    Jornada 2 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:30
    Jornada 2 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/09/11 18:00
    Jornada 2 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2022/09/11 18:00
    Jornada 2 CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/09/10 12:30
    Jornada 2 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/09/10 16:00
    Jornada 2 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    4 · 1
    FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:30
    Jornada 2 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    4 · 2
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/09/10 18:00
    Jornada 2 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    5 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/09/10 19:00
    Jornada 2 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    0 · 1
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/09/10 20:30
    Jornada 2 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    3 · 3
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:00
    Jornada 2 Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/09/10 11:30
    Jornada 2 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2022/09/10 11:30
    Jornada 2 AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2022/09/11 11:30
    Jornada 2 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    3 · 1
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2022/09/11 16:00
    Jornada 2 Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:00
    Jornada 2 Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/09/10 13:00
    Jornada 2 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    2022/09/10 16:30
    Jornada 2 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/09/10 17:00
    Jornada 2 Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2 · 1
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    2022/09/11 12:00
    Jornada 2 Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:00
    Jornada 2 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    0 · 2
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    2022/09/11 17:00
    Jornada 2 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
  • Jornada 3
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    0 · 1
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/09/17 16:15
    Jornada 3 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    4 · 1
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:00
    Jornada 3 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:00
    Jornada 3 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/09/17 18:00
    Jornada 3 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    3 · 1
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/09/17 19:30
    Jornada 3 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:15
    Jornada 3 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/09/16 21:00
    Jornada 3 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    1 · 0
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    3 · 2
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/09/17 13:00
    Jornada 3 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    0 · 0
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/09/17 13:00
    Jornada 3 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    3 · 2
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/09/17 14:10
    Jornada 3 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2 · 4
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:00
    Jornada 3 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/09/17 13:00
    Jornada 3 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/09/17 18:00
    Jornada 3 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    8 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/09/18 11:30
    Jornada 3 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/09/18 11:30
    Jornada 3 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/09/18 16:00
    Jornada 3 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/09/18 17:00
    Jornada 3 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    3 · 3
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/09/17 13:00
    Jornada 3 CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/09/17 19:00
    Jornada 3 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/09/18 11:00
    Jornada 3 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    0 · 0
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:15
    Jornada 3 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/09/18 13:00
    Jornada 3 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    0 · 6
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/09/18 14:30
    Jornada 3 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2 · 5
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2022/09/18 17:00
    Jornada 3 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    3 · 2
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2022/09/18 18:00
    Jornada 3 Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:15
    Jornada 3 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/09/17 16:00
    Jornada 3 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:15
    Jornada 3 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/09/17 18:30
    Jornada 3 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2022/09/18 11:45
    Jornada 3 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2022/09/18 16:30
    Jornada 3 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/09/18 16:30
    Jornada 3 San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/09/18 18:00
    Jornada 3 CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/09/17 12:30
    Jornada 3 Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:00
    Jornada 3 CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:00
    Jornada 3 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    6 · 0
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2022/09/17 17:30
    Jornada 3 Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/09/17 18:00
    Jornada 3 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    1 · 5
    Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2022/09/17 18:00
    Jornada 3 Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    4 · 1
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:30
    Jornada 3 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/09/18 16:45
    Jornada 3 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    3 · 2
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    2022/09/17 16:30
    Jornada 3 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    0 · 5
    RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2022/09/18 12:00
    Jornada 3 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    4 · 1
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/09/18 16:00
    Jornada 3 Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/09/18 17:00
    Jornada 3 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
  • Jornada 4
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:30
    Jornada 4 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/10/01 17:00
    Jornada 4 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 4 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 4 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/10/02 10:00
    Jornada 4 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/10/02 18:00
    Jornada 4 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/09/30 21:30
    Jornada 4 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    1 · 1
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 4 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 4 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    0 · 3
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 4 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 4 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 4 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 4 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/10/02 15:30
    Jornada 4 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    6 · 0
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 4 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    1 · 3
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/10/02 17:00
    Jornada 4 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2 · 5
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/09/24 13:00
    Jornada 4 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    2022/09/24 18:00
    Jornada 4 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2022/09/24 18:00
    Jornada 4 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/09/24 18:15
    Jornada 4 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    11 · 1
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/09/25 12:00
    Jornada 4 Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    3 · 5
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/09/25 12:00
    Jornada 4 Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/09/25 16:00
    Jornada 4 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2 · 2
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2022/09/25 17:30
    Jornada 4 CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    2022/09/25 17:30
    Jornada 4 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 4 Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    4 · 0
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/10/01 12:00
    Jornada 4 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 4 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2022/10/02 11:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/10/02 11:30
    Jornada 4 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/10/02 16:30
    Jornada 4 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    5 · 0
    FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2022/10/01 12:30
    Jornada 4 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    2022/10/01 17:00
    Jornada 4 AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    1 · 4
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/10/01 17:30
    Jornada 4 Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 4 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/10/02 17:00
    Jornada 4 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2022/10/02 17:00
    Jornada 4 Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    4 · 3
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/10/01 17:00
    Jornada 4 Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 4 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    0 · 4
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    2022/10/01 18:00
    Jornada 4 Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    0 · 1
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 4 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    7 · 2
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:30
    Jornada 4 Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/10/02 17:00
    Jornada 4 Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
  • Jornada 5
    2022/10/08 10:30
    Jornada 5 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    1 · 9
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    1 · 2
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:30
    Jornada 5 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/10/08 18:30
    Jornada 5 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/10/09 15:00
    Jornada 5 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 5 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2 · 0
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 5 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 5 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    0 · 2
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/10/08 13:00
    Jornada 5 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/10/08 13:00
    Jornada 5 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    1 · 4
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/10/08 13:00
    Jornada 5 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    0 · 6
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/10/08 13:30
    Jornada 5 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    1 · 0
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/10/08 14:13
    Jornada 5 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:00
    Jornada 5 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    5 · 2
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:30
    Jornada 5 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/10/08 18:00
    Jornada 5 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 5 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 5 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2022/10/01 13:00
    Jornada 5 CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    3 · 3
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/10/01 16:00
    Jornada 5 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/10/02 11:00
    Jornada 5 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    3 · 0
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 5 Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:00
    Jornada 5 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    3 · 0
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/10/02 12:15
    Jornada 5 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/10/02 17:30
    Jornada 5 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/10/02 18:00
    Jornada 5 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    0 · 4
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 5 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:00
    Jornada 5 San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:15
    Jornada 5 CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:15
    Jornada 5 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/10/08 18:00
    Jornada 5 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2022/10/09 17:00
    Jornada 5 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/10/08 12:30
    Jornada 5 Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:30
    Jornada 5 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:45
    Jornada 5 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    1 · 3
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:30
    Jornada 5 Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/10/09 11:30
    Jornada 5 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    4 · 2
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 5 CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    1 · 2
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:30
    Jornada 5 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/10/09 18:00
    Jornada 5 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    5 · 0
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    1 · 7
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    2022/10/08 16:00
    Jornada 5 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    4 · 2
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 5 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    2 · 1
    RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 5 Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 5 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
  • Jornada 6
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    3 · 1
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    3 · 2
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 6 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 6 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 6 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/10/16 16:00
    Jornada 6 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    6 · 0
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/10/15 12:00
    Jornada 6 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 6 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 6 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    1 · 2
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 6 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 6 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 6 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:30
    Jornada 6 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/10/16 15:30
    Jornada 6 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    9 · 0
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 6 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    1 · 4
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/10/16 14:00
    Jornada 6 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2 · 1
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/10/16 16:30
    Jornada 6 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/10/16 17:30
    Jornada 6 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/10/08 11:00
    Jornada 6 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/10/08 11:45
    Jornada 6 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    3 · 2
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/10/08 17:00
    Jornada 6 Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 6 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 6 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    1 · 1
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2022/10/09 12:00
    Jornada 6 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/10/09 13:00
    Jornada 6 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    3 · 2
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    2022/10/09 17:00
    Jornada 6 CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2022/10/09 18:00
    Jornada 6 Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/10/15 12:00
    Jornada 6 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2022/10/15 15:30
    Jornada 6 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    1 · 1
    FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:30
    Jornada 6 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    1 · 1
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/10/15 19:00
    Jornada 6 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/10/15 12:00
    Jornada 6 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    2022/10/15 12:45
    Jornada 6 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2022/10/15 15:30
    Jornada 6 Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 6 AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 6 Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 6 Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    4 · 2
    Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 6 Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    3 · 1
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:00
    Jornada 6 Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    0 · 1
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:30
    Jornada 6 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2022/10/15 16:30
    Jornada 6 Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2022/10/16 11:00
    Jornada 6 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    1 · 1
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 6 Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    4 · 1
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 6 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 6 Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
  • Jornada 7
    2022/10/22 13:30
    Jornada 7 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/10/22 15:00
    Jornada 7 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2 · 6
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    5 · 2
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/10/23 15:30
    Jornada 7 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:30
    Jornada 7 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/10/22 11:45
    Jornada 7 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/10/22 12:00
    Jornada 7 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/10/22 12:00
    Jornada 7 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:00
    Jornada 7 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:00
    Jornada 7 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    4 · 1
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:00
    Jornada 7 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:30
    Jornada 7 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    1 · 1
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:30
    Jornada 7 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    3 · 0
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/10/22 11:00
    Jornada 7 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    0 · 4
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:00
    Jornada 7 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:00
    Jornada 7 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    5 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:00
    Jornada 7 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:00
    Jornada 7 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    1 · 4
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/10/15 13:30
    Jornada 7 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/10/15 17:00
    Jornada 7 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 7 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2 · 1
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:00
    Jornada 7 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    0 · 3
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2022/10/16 12:30
    Jornada 7 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/10/16 15:00
    Jornada 7 Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/10/16 16:45
    Jornada 7 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/10/16 17:00
    Jornada 7 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:00
    Jornada 7 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:15
    Jornada 7 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:15
    Jornada 7 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    0 · 1
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/10/22 18:00
    Jornada 7 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    3 · 1
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:00
    Jornada 7 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 7 CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/10/22 15:45
    Jornada 7 Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:30
    Jornada 7 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    0 · 5
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:30
    Jornada 7 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/10/22 17:00
    Jornada 7 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:30
    Jornada 7 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2022/10/23 13:00
    Jornada 7 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2 · 3
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:30
    Jornada 7 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 7 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    7 · 1
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:15
    Jornada 7 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2022/10/22 18:00
    Jornada 7 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2 · 5
    RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2022/10/23 10:00
    Jornada 7 SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:00
    Jornada 7 Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:15
    Jornada 7 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/10/23 12:30
    Jornada 7 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:00
    Jornada 7 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
  • Jornada 8
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    0 · 3
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:30
    Jornada 8 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 8 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/10/30 11:00
    Jornada 8 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    4 · 0
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:30
    Jornada 8 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    5 · 0
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/10/29 12:30
    Jornada 8 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 8 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    3 · 1
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 8 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 8 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 8 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/10/29 13:00
    Jornada 8 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    1 · 1
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/10/29 14:30
    Jornada 8 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/10/30 15:30
    Jornada 8 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    6 · 0
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:30
    Jornada 8 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:30
    Jornada 8 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    0 · 6
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/10/29 19:00
    Jornada 8 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:15
    Jornada 8 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2 · 1
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/10/22 12:30
    Jornada 8 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    2022/10/22 13:00
    Jornada 8 CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/10/22 16:00
    Jornada 8 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/10/23 16:00
    Jornada 8 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2 · 1
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 8 CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 8 Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    0 · 5
    Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 8 Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    2022/10/23 17:00
    Jornada 8 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/10/23 18:00
    Jornada 8 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2 · 0
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/10/29 12:00
    Jornada 8 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 8 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    1 · 4
    CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:30
    Jornada 8 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    1 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/10/29 18:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2 · 0
    FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:30
    Jornada 8 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:30
    Jornada 8 Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:30
    Jornada 8 San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    4 · 0
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/10/29 12:00
    Jornada 8 Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 8 AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 8 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    0 · 4
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 8 Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:30
    Jornada 8 Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2022/10/30 15:00
    Jornada 8 Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    1 · 4
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:30
    Jornada 8 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2022/10/29 12:00
    Jornada 8 Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2 · 0
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    2022/10/29 17:00
    Jornada 8 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    2022/10/29 18:00
    Jornada 8 Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:00
    Jornada 8 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2022/10/30 13:00
    Jornada 8 Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2022/10/30 16:00
    Jornada 8 Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    1 · 0
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
  • Jornada 9
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    1 · 4
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:30
    Jornada 9 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/11/06 16:00
    Jornada 9 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/11/06 16:30
    Jornada 9 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/11/05 12:00
    Jornada 9 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    3 · 2
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/11/05 12:00
    Jornada 9 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 9 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    0 · 4
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 9 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    4 · 0
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 9 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 9 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    1 · 2
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:30
    Jornada 9 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/11/05 14:00
    Jornada 9 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 9 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    3 · 1
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/11/05 17:00
    Jornada 9 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/11/06 11:00
    Jornada 9 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    4 · 0
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/11/06 16:00
    Jornada 9 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    5 · 3
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/11/06 17:00
    Jornada 9 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/10/29 13:30
    Jornada 9 Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:00
    Jornada 9 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    5 · 0
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2022/10/29 16:30
    Jornada 9 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/10/29 18:00
    Jornada 9 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/10/29 18:45
    Jornada 9 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/10/30 12:15
    Jornada 9 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/10/30 13:00
    Jornada 9 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/10/30 13:00
    Jornada 9 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/10/30 17:00
    Jornada 9 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/11/05 11:00
    Jornada 9 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    3 · 3
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/11/06 11:30
    Jornada 9 CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    4 · 1
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/11/06 11:45
    Jornada 9 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    0 · 6
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:30
    Jornada 9 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:30
    Jornada 9 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:30
    Jornada 9 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2 · 3
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:45
    Jornada 9 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    0 · 0
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/11/06 13:00
    Jornada 9 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/11/06 16:00
    Jornada 9 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    1 · 2
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2022/11/06 16:00
    Jornada 9 Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    1 · 5
    RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 9 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    2022/11/05 17:00
    Jornada 9 Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 9 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:30
    Jornada 9 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    0 · 1
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
  • Jornada 10
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    0 · 1
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 10 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/11/13 11:00
    Jornada 10 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    1 · 2
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/11/11 21:00
    Jornada 10 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 10 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    5 · 1
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/11/12 12:00
    Jornada 10 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/11/12 13:00
    Jornada 10 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    0 · 3
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/11/12 13:00
    Jornada 10 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/11/12 13:30
    Jornada 10 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    1 · 4
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/11/12 21:00
    Jornada 10 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    5 · 1
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/11/13 13:00
    Jornada 10 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    4 · 1
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/11/12 13:30
    Jornada 10 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 10 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    1 · 1
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    5 · 1
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/11/13 13:00
    Jornada 10 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/11/13 15:45
    Jornada 10 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/11/13 17:00
    Jornada 10 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/11/13 17:45
    Jornada 10 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/11/05 13:00
    Jornada 10 CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    2022/11/05 16:00
    Jornada 10 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/11/05 17:00
    Jornada 10 CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    2022/11/05 18:15
    Jornada 10 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 10 Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/11/06 12:00
    Jornada 10 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2022/11/06 17:00
    Jornada 10 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    3 · 1
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/11/06 17:00
    Jornada 10 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    2 · 1
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    2022/11/06 18:00
    Jornada 10 Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    4 · 0
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    1 · 0
    FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2022/11/13 11:30
    Jornada 10 CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    0 · 1
    CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    2022/11/13 16:30
    Jornada 10 Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    2022/11/13 17:15
    Jornada 10 CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/11/12 15:30
    Jornada 10 Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    1 · 2
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    3 · 1
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    2022/11/12 17:00
    Jornada 10 AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2 · 1
    Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    2022/11/12 17:30
    Jornada 10 Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    2022/11/12 19:00
    Jornada 10 Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    4 · 2
    Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    5 · 1
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    0 · 5
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/11/13 16:00
    Jornada 10 Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 10 Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 10 Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 10 Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    2 · 0
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 10 SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:30
    Jornada 10 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
  • Jornada 11
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    6 · 1
    Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    0 · 0
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    2022/11/20 16:00
    Jornada 11 FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2022/11/19 12:00
    Jornada 11 San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    2022/11/19 12:00
    Jornada 11 AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2022/11/19 12:30
    Jornada 11 Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    4 · 2
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2022/11/19 13:00
    Jornada 11 CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    2022/11/19 13:00
    Jornada 11 CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    0 · 2
    SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    2022/11/19 13:00
    Jornada 11 Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    2022/11/19 13:30
    Jornada 11 Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    1 · 1
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    2022/11/20 13:00
    Jornada 11 Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    1 · 0
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2022/11/20 13:30
    Jornada 11 Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    2022/11/20 16:00
    Jornada 11 Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    2022/11/20 16:30
    Jornada 11 Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2022/11/20 18:00
    Jornada 11 Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2 · 1
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:00
    Jornada 11 CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    2022/11/12 16:30
    Jornada 11 Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    3 · 4
    Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2022/11/12 18:00
    Jornada 11 Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    4 · 2
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    CF Rusadir Sub 19
    2022/11/13 12:00
    Jornada 11 Real Betis Sub 19
    Real Betis Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    2022/11/13 13:00
    Jornada 11 San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    Algeciras CF Sub 19
    2022/11/13 16:00
    Jornada 11 Granada CF Sub 19
    Granada CF Sub 19
    3 · 2
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    2022/11/13 16:00
    Jornada 11 CD San Félix Sub 19
    CD San Félix Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    Séneca CF Sub 19
    2022/11/13 18:00
    Jornada 11 UD Tomares Sub 19
    UD Tomares Sub 19
    3 · 2
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
    2022/11/13 18:00
    Jornada 11 26 De Febrero Sub 19
    26 De Febrero Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Málaga Sub 19
    Málaga Sub 19
    2022/11/19 15:30
    Jornada 11 Girona FC Sub 19
    Girona FC Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    CD Ebro Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 Badalona Sub 19
    Badalona Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Espanyol Sub 19
    Espanyol Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 11 Sabadell Sub 19
    Sabadell Sub 19
    2 · 3
    San Francisco Sub 19
    San Francisco Sub 19
    2022/11/19 18:00
    Jornada 11 CF Damm Sub 19
    CF Damm Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Cornellà Sub 19
    Cornellà Sub 19
    2022/11/20 11:45
    Jornada 11 FE Grama Sub 19
    FE Grama Sub 19
    2 · 2
    CE Europa Sub 19
    CE Europa Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Zaragoza Sub 19
    Zaragoza Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CE Constància Sub 19
    CE Constància Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Huesca Sub 19
    Huesca Sub 19
    0 · 3
    Mallorca Sub 19
    Mallorca Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Barcelona Sub 19
    Barcelona Sub 19
    5 · 0
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    Gimnàstic Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 11 CD Vasconia Sub 19
    CD Vasconia Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Tolosa Sub 19
    Tolosa Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 11 Danok Bat Sub 19
    Danok Bat Sub 19
    2 · 2
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    AD San Juan Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 11 Arenas Club Sub 19
    Arenas Club Sub 19
    1 · 3
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    Real Sociedad Sub 19
    2022/11/20 11:30
    Jornada 11 Osasuna Sub 19
    Osasuna Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    Antiguoko KE Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Athletic Sub 19
    Athletic Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Alavés Sub 19
    Alavés Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 CD Tudelano Sub 19
    CD Tudelano Sub 19
    0 · 7
    Eibar Sub 19
    Eibar Sub 19
    2022/11/20 16:00
    Jornada 11 Santutxu Sub 19
    Santutxu Sub 19
    3 · 0
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    CD Berceo Sub 19
    2022/11/20 18:30
    Jornada 11 UD Logroñés Sub 19
    UD Logroñés Sub 19
    4 · 0
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    Gazte Berriak Sub 19
    2022/11/19 14:15
    Jornada 11 Real Oviedo Sub 19
    Real Oviedo Sub 19
    5 · 0
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    Marina Sport Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:30
    Jornada 11 Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    Deportivo Roces Sub 19
    1 · 0
    Ural CF Sub 19
    Ural CF Sub 19
    2022/11/19 18:15
    Jornada 11 CD Covadonga Sub 19
    CD Covadonga Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    Atlético Perines Sub 19
    2022/11/20 10:30
    Jornada 11 RC Celta Sub 19
    RC Celta Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Racing Sub 19
    Racing Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 Coruxo FC Sub 19
    Coruxo FC Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Deportivo Sub 19
    Deportivo Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    RS Gimnástica Sub 19
    1 · 6
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    SD Compostela Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:00
    Jornada 11 CD Lugo Sub 19
    CD Lugo Sub 19
    3 · 0
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    Arosa SC Sub 19
    2022/11/20 12:15
    Jornada 11 Bansander Sub 19
    Bansander Sub 19
    2 · 2
    Real Sporting Sub 19
    Real Sporting Sub 19
  • Jornada 12
    2022/11/26 16:00
    Jornada 12 CF Inter San José Sub 19
    CF Inter San José Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Hércules Sub 19
    Hércules Sub 19
    2022/11/26 16:00
    Jornada 12 Castellón Sub 19
    Castellón Sub 19
    1 · 0
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    FC Cartagena Sub 19
    2022/11/26 16:00
    Jornada 12 Real Murcia Sub 19
    Real Murcia Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Alboraya Sub 19
    Alboraya Sub 19
    2022/11/26 16:00
    Jornada 12 CD Toledo Sub 19
    CD Toledo Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Albacete Sub 19
    Albacete Sub 19
    2022/11/26 17:00
    Jornada 12 CD Roda Sub 19
    CD Roda Sub 19
    0 · 4
    Elche Sub 19
    Elche Sub 19
    2022/11/26 17:00
    Jornada 12 Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
    4 · 0
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    UCAM Murcia Sub 19
    2022/11/27 10:45
    Jornada 12 Villarreal Sub 19
    Villarreal Sub 19
    2 · 0
    Levante Sub 19
    Levante Sub 19
    2022/11/27 12:00
    Jornada 12 Alzira Sub 19
    Alzira Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Valencia Sub 19
    Valencia Sub 19
    2022/11/26 12:00
    Jornada 12 Maspalomas Sub 19
    Maspalomas Sub 19
    2 · 3
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    AD Huracán Sub 19
    2022/11/26 12:00
    Jornada 12 Arucas Sub 19
    Arucas Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CD Puerto Cruz
    CD Puerto Cruz
    2022/11/26 13:00
    Jornada 12 CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    Orientación Marítima Sub 19
    2022/11/26 13:00
    Jornada 12 SD San José Sub 19
    SD San José Sub 19
    1 · 2
    Mensajero Sub 19
    Mensajero Sub 19
    2022/11/26 13:00
    Jornada 12 CD La Oliva Sub 19
    CD La Oliva Sub 19
    0 · 2
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    Las Palmas Sub 19
    2022/11/26 13:30
    Jornada 12 Las Longueras Juvenil
    Las Longueras Juvenil
    0 · 1
    Tenerife Sub 19
    Tenerife Sub 19
    2022/11/26 13:30
    Jornada 12 Unión Viera Sub 19
    Unión Viera Sub 19
    2 · 0
    San Fernando Sub 19
    San Fernando Sub 19
    2022/11/26 21:00
    Jornada 12 UD Ibarra Sub 19
    UD Ibarra Sub 19
    0 · 2
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    CD Sobradillo Sub 19
    2022/11/26 13:30
    Jornada 12 CD Leonesa Sub 19
    CD Leonesa Sub 19
    0 · 1
    Atlético Sub 19
    Atlético Sub 19
    2022/11/26 16:00
    Jornada 12 Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
    2 · 3
    Valladolid Sub 19
    Valladolid Sub 19
    2022/11/26 18:00
    Jornada 12 Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
    4 · 1
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    CDI Amistad Sub 19
    2022/11/27 12:00
    Jornada 12 Alcorcón Sub 19
    Alcorcón Sub 19
    2 · 4
    Getafe Sub 19
    Getafe Sub 19
    2022/11/27 12:00
    Jornada 12 CD Diocesano Sub 19
    CD Diocesano Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    Fuenlabrada Sub 19
    2022/11/27 13:30
    Jornada 12 Leganés Sub 19
    Leganés Sub 19
    2 · 0
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    CD Badajoz Sub 19
    2022/11/27 16:00
    Jornada 12 Real Madrid Sub 19
    Real Madrid Sub 19
    6 · 0
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
    2022/11/27 17:30
    Jornada 12 Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
    2022/11/19 12:00
    Jornada 12 Sevilla Sub 19
    Sevilla Sub 19
    1 · 1
    Cádiz Sub 19
    Cádiz Sub 19
    2022/11/19 14:00
    Jornada 12 Calavera CF Sub 19
    Calavera CF Sub 19
    0 · 0
    Recreativo Sub 19
    Recreativo Sub 19
    2022/11/19 16:00
    Jornada 12 Almería Sub 19
    Almería Sub 19
    2 · 0
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    San Roque Balompie Sub 19
    2022/11/19 17:30
    Jornada 12 Marbella FC Sub 19
    Marbella FC Sub 19
    5 · 1
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
    CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19