RCD Espanyol

Infantil B Femení

Calendari RCDE

Calendari de la lliga

  • 2ª Catalana Infantil - Grupo 33
    • Jornada 1
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Can Buxeres B
      6 · 1
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Montañesa A
      6 · 2
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Sants C
      4 · 1
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      6 · 5
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2 · 4
      RCD Espanyol D
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Parc A
      8 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 10
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
    • Jornada 2
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      1 · 3
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      7 · 2
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 9
      Parc A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Catalonia G G
      6 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 RCD Espanyol D
      3 · 0
      Can Buxeres B
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 9
      Montañesa A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      4 · 0
      Sants C
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2 · 2
      RCD Espanyol D
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      8 · 2
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Parc A
      3 · 1
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      3 · 2
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Can Buxeres B
      4 · 4
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Montañesa A
      11 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Sants C
      3 · 0
      Catalonia G G
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 RCD Espanyol D
      7 · 0
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2 · 11
      Can Buxeres B
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      3 · 1
      Montañesa A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 6
      Sants C
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      4 · 2
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      1 · 7
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Catalonia G G
      0 · 7
      Parc A
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2 · 4
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Can Buxeres B
      5 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Montañesa A
      6 · 1
      Catalonia G G
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      0 · 4
      RCD Espanyol D
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2 · 1
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      1 · 3
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Parc A
      9 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
    • Jornada 6
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 2
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      1 · 2
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Catalonia G G
      1 · 9
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Sants C
      0 · 5
      Parc A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 4
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2 · 0
      Can Buxeres B
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 12
      Montañesa A
    • Jornada 7
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      5 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      0 · 3
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      8 · 3
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 RCD Espanyol D
      8 · 1
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      3 · 2
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Can Buxeres B
      10 · 1
      Catalonia G G
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Montañesa A
      7 · 0
      Sants C
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 8
      RCD Espanyol D
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      4 · 1
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 10
      Can Buxeres B
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Parc A
      1 · 2
      Montañesa A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 2
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Catalonia G G
      3 · 3
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sants C
      1 · 8
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 RCD Espanyol D
      3 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      4 · 2
      Catalonia G G
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Can Buxeres B
      2 · 1
      Sants C
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      12 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      0 · 3
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      4 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      5 · 1
      Parc A
    • Jornada 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Catalonia G G
      1 · 5
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sants C
      1 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Montañesa A
      2 · 1
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 5
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      1 · 1
      RCD Espanyol D
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 6
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Parc A
      3 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
    • Jornada 11
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 4
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      5 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      0 · 4
      Parc A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 1
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 RCD Espanyol D
      9 · 1
      Catalonia G G
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      1 · 3
      Sants C
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Can Buxeres B
      3 · 3
      Montañesa A
    • Jornada 12
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 6
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Parc A
      5 · 1
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      1 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Catalonia G G
      1 · 7
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sants C
      2 · 4
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Montañesa A
      8 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
    • Jornada 13
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 2
      Catalonia G G
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 RCD Espanyol D
      2 · 0
      Sants C
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2 · 4
      Montañesa A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      0 · 5
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      11 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      0 · 3
      Parc A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      3 · 7
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Catalonia G G
      4 · 2
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Sants C
      1 · 6
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Montañesa A
      4 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Can Buxeres B
      5 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      1 · 1
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Parc A
      1 · 2
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      6 · 3
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
    • Jornada 15
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      4 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 3
      Parc A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2 · 4
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      6 · 0
      Catalonia G G
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      3 · 3
      Sants C
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 RCD Espanyol D
      3 · 2
      Montañesa A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      0 · 1
      Can Buxeres B
    • Jornada 16
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      5 · 4
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 RCD Espanyol D
      1 · 2
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 4
      Parc A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      12 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      0 · 1
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 2
      Montañesa A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 5
      Sants C
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Can Buxeres B
      1 · 3
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Montañesa A
      5 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Sants C
      0 · 5
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      6 · 2
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      4 · 1
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Parc A
      6 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      1 · 5
      Catalonia G G
    • Jornada 18
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      5 · 0
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      0 · 5
      Montañesa A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Catalonia G G
      2 · 4
      Sants C
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 RCD Espanyol D
      3 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 3
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      0 · 2
      Parc A
    • Jornada 19
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      3 · 7
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      3 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Parc A
      5 · 0
      Catalonia G G
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      1 · 3
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Can Buxeres B
      3 · 1
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Montañesa A
      1 · 3
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Sants C
      6 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 20 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 3
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 20 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2 · 1
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 20 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 7
      Parc A
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 20 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      4 · 0
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 20 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 5
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/03/17 09:00
      Jornada 20 Catalonia G G
      1 · 10
      Montañesa A
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 20 RCD Espanyol D
      5 · 3
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 21 Can Buxeres B
      0 · 1
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 21 Montañesa A
      12 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 21 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      5 · 1
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 21 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      8 · 1
      Catalonia G G
      2024/03/24 08:30
      Jornada 21 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      4 · 1
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/03/24 08:30
      Jornada 21 Parc A
      4 · 0
      Sants C
      2024/03/24 13:30
      Jornada 21 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      3 · 6
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 22
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      3 · 1
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      0 · 4
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Sants C
      1 · 4
      Montañesa A
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 4
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      6 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 22 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 9
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/04/07 09:00
      Jornada 22 Catalonia G G
      0 · 4
      Can Buxeres B
    • Jornada 23
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      1 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2 · 3
      Catalonia G G
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      3 · 2
      Sants C
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      0 · 5
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 Can Buxeres B
      7 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 23 Montañesa A
      0 · 1
      Parc A
      2024/04/14 09:30
      Jornada 23 RCD Espanyol D
      6 · 0
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 24 Parc A
      3 · 2
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 24 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      6 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 24 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      1 · 5
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 24 Sants C
      0 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/04/21 08:30
      Jornada 24 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      0 · 3
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/04/21 09:00
      Jornada 24 Catalonia G G
      1 · 1
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/04/21 10:15
      Jornada 24 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 10
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      7 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      8 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2 · 0
      Catalonia G G
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      0 · 1
      Sants C
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2 · 3
      Montañesa A
      2024/04/28 09:00
      Jornada 25 Can Buxeres B
      1 · 3
      Parc A
      2024/04/28 10:00
      Jornada 25 RCD Espanyol D
      0 · 4
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
    • Jornada 26
      2024/05/05 00:00
      Jornada 26 Sants C
      3 · 2
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/05/05 00:00
      Jornada 26 Montañesa A
      2 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/05/05 00:00
      Jornada 26 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 4
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/05/05 00:00
      Jornada 26 Parc A
      5 · 3
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/05/05 08:30
      Jornada 26 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      3 · 3
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/05/05 09:00
      Jornada 26 Catalonia G G
      1 · 3
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 26 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      4 · 0
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 27
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      6 · 2
      Catalonia G G
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      3 · 8
      Montañesa A
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 RCD Espanyol D
      6 · 0
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      1 · 3
      Parc A
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 Can Buxeres B
      4 · 4
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/05/12 10:10
      Jornada 27 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      0 · 5
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/05/12 12:00
      Jornada 27 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2 · 1
      Sants C
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      9 · 0
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      1 · 9
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 Parc A
      9 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      6 · 1
      Sant Adrià 2020 A
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 Sants C
      1 · 6
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 28 Montañesa A
      2 · 2
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/05/19 09:00
      Jornada 28 Catalonia G G
      2 · 2
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/25 09:00
      Jornada 29 Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      1 · 1
      Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      2024/05/25 11:00
      Jornada 29 Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      4 · 3
      Sants C
      2024/05/25 12:30
      Jornada 29 Sant Adrià 2020 A
      3 · 2
      Can Buxeres B
      2024/05/25 13:15
      Jornada 29 Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      3 · 6
      PÀdua Assoc Club A
      2024/05/25 14:30
      Jornada 29 Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2 · 0
      Catalonia G G
      2024/05/26 00:00
      Jornada 29 RCD Espanyol D
      1 · 3
      Parc A
      2024/05/26 17:15
      Jornada 29 Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
      1 · 3
      Montañesa A
    • Jornada 30
      2024/06/01 11:00
      Jornada 30 Montañesa A
      1 · 1
      RCD Espanyol D
      2024/06/01 14:30
      Jornada 30 Sants C
      2 · 2
      Vila Olimpica Club Esp G
      2024/06/01 14:45
      Jornada 30 Parc A
      4 · 1
      Fundació Futbol Badalona E
      2024/06/01 16:00
      Jornada 30 Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
      0 · 2
      Les Corts de Barcelona Club
      2024/06/01 18:00
      Jornada 30 Can Buxeres B
      2 · 1
      Escola Esportiva Guineueta
      2024/06/02 09:00
      Jornada 30 Catalonia G G
      0 · 3
      Penya Barc Collblanc Sants
      2024/06/02 19:00
      Jornada 30 PÀdua Assoc Club A
      3 · 3
      Escola de Futbol Premier Ba
  • 2ª Catalana Infantil - Grupo 28
    • Jornada 1
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 CE Europa E
      5 · 2
      Lloreda CF C
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      0 · 8
      Martinenc FC E
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 La Florida
      6 · 0
      Pomar B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      7 · 1
      Singuerlín D
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 13
      Escola Brafa A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Espanyol C
      6 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Viaró A
      14 · 1
      Imperio B
    • Jornada 2
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Singuerlín D
      2 · 13
      Viaró A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Escola Brafa A
      2 · 2
      CE Europa E
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      0 · 3
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Imperio B
      2 · 3
      Don Bosco B
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Lloreda CF C
      4 · 5
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Martinenc FC E
      15 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Pomar B
      0 · 5
      Espanyol C
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      3 · 2
      Escola Brafa A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 3
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 La Florida
      9 · 0
      Imperio B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Singuerlín D
      0 · 13
      Lloreda CF C
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 CE Europa E
      0 · 3
      Martinenc FC E
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      3 · 1
      Pomar B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Viaró A
      11 · 0
      Don Bosco B
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Lloreda CF C
      3 · 6
      Viaró A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Martinenc FC E
      6 · 1
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Pomar B
      3 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Don Bosco B
      0 · 3
      La Florida
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Escola Brafa A
      16 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      1 · 5
      CE Europa E
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Imperio B
      1 · 10
      Espanyol C
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Singuerlín D
      0 · 17
      Martinenc FC E
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 CE Europa E
      10 · 1
      Pomar B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Espanyol C
      4 · 1
      Don Bosco B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Lloreda CF C
      5 · 1
      Escola Brafa A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      5 · 1
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      6 · 0
      Imperio B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Viaró A
      6 · 0
      La Florida
    • Jornada 6
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Escola Brafa A
      0 · 3
      Viaró A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      8 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Imperio B
      5 · 3
      Carmelo CD B
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 La Florida
      0 · 3
      Espanyol C
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Martinenc FC E
      8 · 3
      Lloreda CF C
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Pomar B
      0 · 11
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Don Bosco B
      3 · 4
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
    • Jornada 7
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Lloreda CF C
      3 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 CE Europa E
      10 · 0
      Imperio B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      8 · 3
      La Florida
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Escola Brafa A
      4 · 2
      Martinenc FC E
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Singuerlín D
      1 · 1
      Pomar B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 3
      Don Bosco B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Viaró A
      1 · 0
      Espanyol C
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Martinenc FC E
      4 · 1
      Viaró A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Pomar B
      1 · 19
      Lloreda CF C
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Don Bosco B
      0 · 10
      CE Europa E
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Espanyol C
      3 · 2
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      0 · 7
      Escola Brafa A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Imperio B
      1 · 6
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 La Florida
      12 · 1
      Carmelo CD B
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Escola Brafa A
      13 · 1
      Pomar B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      6 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 11
      Espanyol C
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Martinenc FC E
      7 · 1
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Singuerlín D
      1 · 3
      Imperio B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 CE Europa E
      7 · 0
      La Florida
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Viaró A
      4 · 0
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
    • Jornada 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Imperio B
      2 · 12
      Lloreda CF C
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 La Florida
      4 · 2
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      9 · 1
      Carmelo CD B
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      0 · 5
      Viaró A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Pomar B
      0 · 14
      Martinenc FC E
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Don Bosco B
      3 · 3
      Singuerlín D
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Espanyol C
      1 · 0
      CE Europa E
    • Jornada 11
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Escola Brafa A
      17 · 0
      Imperio B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Singuerlín D
      0 · 6
      La Florida
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 CE Europa E
      4 · 1
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      4 · 0
      Pomar B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Lloreda CF C
      12 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      0 · 4
      Espanyol C
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Viaró A
      13 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
    • Jornada 12
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Pomar B
      0 · 8
      Viaró A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Don Bosco B
      0 · 11
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Espanyol C
      6 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 16
      CE Europa E
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Imperio B
      0 · 11
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 La Florida
      2 · 6
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2 · 5
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
    • Jornada 13
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Martinenc FC E
      16 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Lloreda CF C
      3 · 2
      Espanyol C
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      10 · 1
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      4 · 0
      Imperio B
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Escola Brafa A
      4 · 1
      La Florida
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Singuerlín D
      0 · 4
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Viaró A
      6 · 1
      CE Europa E
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Imperio B
      1 · 4
      Pomar B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 La Florida
      1 · 10
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      3 · 2
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 CE Europa E
      3 · 1
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Don Bosco B
      1 · 1
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Espanyol C
      4 · 0
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Carmelo CD B
      1 · 3
      Singuerlín D
    • Jornada 15
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2 · 2
      La Florida
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Escola Brafa A
      2 · 1
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Singuerlín D
      0 · 8
      CE Europa E
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Pomar B
      2 · 1
      Don Bosco B
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Martinenc FC E
      2 · 0
      Espanyol C
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Lloreda CF C
      14 · 1
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      3 · 4
      Viaró A
    • Jornada 16
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Singuerlín D
      0 · 12
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Escola Brafa A
      16 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      1 · 3
      Espanyol C
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Imperio B
      0 · 14
      Viaró A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Lloreda CF C
      2 · 2
      CE Europa E
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Martinenc FC E
      2 · 0
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Pomar B
      1 · 3
      La Florida
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      4 · 6
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 14
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Espanyol C
      3 · 2
      Pomar B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Viaró A
      12 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 CE Europa E
      0 · 0
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      8 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Don Bosco B
      3 · 2
      Imperio B
    • Jornada 18
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Lloreda CF C
      13 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Martinenc FC E
      1 · 3
      CE Europa E
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Pomar B
      0 · 6
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Don Bosco B
      0 · 13
      Viaró A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Escola Brafa A
      5 · 1
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      5 · 2
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Imperio B
      1 · 6
      La Florida
    • Jornada 19
      2024/03/09 13:00
      Jornada 19 Carmelo CD B
      2 · 2
      Pomar B
      2024/03/09 13:30
      Jornada 19 La Florida
      6 · 3
      Don Bosco B
      2024/03/09 14:00
      Jornada 19 Viaró A
      4 · 3
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/03/09 14:15
      Jornada 19 CE Europa E
      4 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 19 Espanyol C
      5 · 0
      Imperio B
      2024/03/10 08:30
      Jornada 19 Singuerlín D
      0 · 10
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/03/10 12:30
      Jornada 19 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2 · 4
      Martinenc FC E
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/16 08:45
      Jornada 20 Escola Brafa A
      4 · 3
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/03/16 09:00
      Jornada 20 Imperio B
      1 · 8
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/03/16 12:20
      Jornada 20 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      0 · 1
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/03/16 14:00
      Jornada 20 La Florida
      0 · 12
      Viaró A
      2024/03/17 08:00
      Jornada 20 Martinenc FC E
      11 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/03/17 11:30
      Jornada 20 Pomar B
      0 · 8
      CE Europa E
      2024/03/17 18:30
      Jornada 20 Don Bosco B
      0 · 10
      Espanyol C
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/23 10:00
      Jornada 21 Viaró A
      5 · 0
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/03/23 11:40
      Jornada 21 Lloreda CF C
      0 · 3
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/03/23 11:45
      Jornada 21 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 5
      Imperio B
      2024/03/23 12:30
      Jornada 21 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      4 · 1
      Pomar B
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 21 Espanyol C
      5 · 1
      La Florida
      2024/03/24 10:00
      Jornada 21 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      6 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2024/03/24 19:30
      Jornada 21 Singuerlín D
      1 · 1
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
    • Jornada 22
      2024/04/06 09:00
      Jornada 22 Imperio B
      0 · 9
      CE Europa E
      2024/04/06 12:20
      Jornada 22 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      1 · 10
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/04/07 11:30
      Jornada 22 Pomar B
      1 · 1
      Singuerlín D
      2024/04/07 12:00
      Jornada 22 Espanyol C
      2 · 3
      Viaró A
      2024/04/07 13:45
      Jornada 22 La Florida
      0 · 2
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/04/07 14:15
      Jornada 22 Martinenc FC E
      4 · 3
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/04/07 18:30
      Jornada 22 Don Bosco B
      7 · 2
      Carmelo CD B
    • Jornada 23
      2024/04/13 08:45
      Jornada 23 Escola Brafa A
      9 · 1
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/04/13 11:00
      Jornada 23 Viaró A
      6 · 1
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/04/13 11:40
      Jornada 23 Lloreda CF C
      7 · 0
      Pomar B
      2024/04/13 14:15
      Jornada 23 CE Europa E
      10 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2024/04/14 10:00
      Jornada 23 Carmelo CD B
      1 · 4
      La Florida
      2024/04/14 10:00
      Jornada 23 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      3 · 1
      Espanyol C
      2024/04/14 11:00
      Jornada 23 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      12 · 0
      Imperio B
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/20 09:00
      Jornada 24 Imperio B
      5 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/04/20 12:20
      Jornada 24 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      0 · 8
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/04/20 14:30
      Jornada 24 Pomar B
      1 · 2
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/04/21 10:00
      Jornada 24 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      3 · 5
      Viaró A
      2024/04/21 10:00
      Jornada 24 La Florida
      0 · 5
      CE Europa E
      2024/04/21 12:00
      Jornada 24 Espanyol C
      12 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/04/21 18:15
      Jornada 24 Don Bosco B
      3 · 10
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/27 11:40
      Jornada 25 Lloreda CF C
      5 · 0
      Imperio B
      2024/04/27 13:30
      Jornada 25 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 12
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/04/27 14:15
      Jornada 25 CE Europa E
      1 · 1
      Espanyol C
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 25 Viaró A
      6 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/04/28 08:30
      Jornada 25 Singuerlín D
      1 · 2
      Don Bosco B
      2024/04/28 10:30
      Jornada 25 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      3 · 3
      La Florida
      2024/04/28 14:15
      Jornada 25 Martinenc FC E
      9 · 0
      Pomar B
    • Jornada 26
      2024/05/04 09:00
      Jornada 26 Imperio B
      0 · 5
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/05/04 13:30
      Jornada 26 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 15
      Viaró A
      2024/05/04 15:00
      Jornada 26 Pomar B
      1 · 2
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 26 La Florida
      4 · 1
      Singuerlín D
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 26 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2 · 2
      CE Europa E
      2024/05/05 18:15
      Jornada 26 Don Bosco B
      0 · 7
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/05/05 18:30
      Jornada 26 Espanyol C
      5 · 2
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
    • Jornada 27
      2024/05/11 08:45
      Jornada 27 Escola Brafa A
      16 · 0
      Don Bosco B
      2024/05/11 11:00
      Jornada 27 Viaró A
      5 · 0
      Pomar B
      2024/05/11 11:40
      Jornada 27 Lloreda CF C
      3 · 1
      La Florida
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 27 CE Europa E
      19 · 0
      Carmelo CD B
      2024/05/12 11:00
      Jornada 27 Martinenc FC E
      16 · 0
      Imperio B
      2024/05/12 12:30
      Jornada 27 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2 · 2
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/05/23 20:00
      Jornada 27 Singuerlín D
      0 · 5
      Espanyol C
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/18 09:00
      Jornada 28 Imperio B
      0 · 2
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/05/18 13:30
      Jornada 28 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 11
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/05/18 14:15
      Jornada 28 CE Europa E
      1 · 2
      Viaró A
      2024/05/18 19:30
      Jornada 28 Espanyol C
      1 · 2
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/05/19 10:00
      Jornada 28 La Florida
      2 · 0
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/05/19 10:00
      Jornada 28 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      9 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/05/19 18:15
      Jornada 28 Don Bosco B
      1 · 13
      Martinenc FC E
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/25 08:45
      Jornada 29 Escola Brafa A
      4 · 0
      Espanyol C
      2024/05/25 12:20
      Jornada 29 Mercat Nou Magoria B
      4 · 2
      Don Bosco B
      2024/05/25 14:20
      Jornada 29 Lloreda CF C
      2 · 1
      Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      2024/05/25 18:00
      Jornada 29 Pomar B
      4 · 0
      Imperio B
      2024/05/26 11:00
      Jornada 29 Martinenc FC E
      5 · 1
      La Florida
      2024/05/26 12:00
      Jornada 29 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      1 · 5
      CE Europa E
      2024/05/26 14:15
      Jornada 29 Singuerlín D
      1 · 2
      Carmelo CD B
    • Jornada 30
      2024/06/01 14:00
      Jornada 30 La Florida
      6 · 0
      Mercat Nou Magoria B
      2024/06/01 15:00
      Jornada 30 CE Europa E
      15 · 0
      Singuerlín D
      2024/06/02 09:00
      Jornada 30 Viaró A
      6 · 0
      Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
      2024/06/02 10:00
      Jornada 30 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
      3 · 4
      Escola Brafa A
      2024/06/02 10:00
      Jornada 30 Espanyol C
      1 · 3
      Martinenc FC E
      2024/06/02 10:00
      Jornada 30 Carmelo CD B
      0 · 15
      Lloreda CF C
      2024/06/02 18:15
      Jornada 30 Don Bosco B
      1 · 1
      Pomar B

Resultats

  • 2ª Catalana Infantil Grupo 28
    2023/10/01 00:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol C
    6 · 0
    Mercat Nou Magoria B
    2023/10/08 00:00
    Jornada 2 Pomar B
    0 · 5
    Espanyol C
    2023/10/22 00:00
    Jornada 4 Imperio B
    1 · 10
    Espanyol C
    2023/10/29 00:00
    Jornada 5 Espanyol C
    4 · 1
    Don Bosco B
    2023/11/05 00:00
    Jornada 6 La Florida
    0 · 3
    Espanyol C
    2023/11/12 00:00
    Jornada 7 Viaró A
    1 · 0
    Espanyol C
    2023/11/19 00:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol C
    3 · 2
    Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
    2023/11/26 00:00
    Jornada 9 Carmelo CD B
    0 · 11
    Espanyol C
    2023/12/03 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol C
    1 · 0
    CE Europa E
    2023/12/17 00:00
    Jornada 11 Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
    0 · 4
    Espanyol C
    2024/01/14 00:00
    Jornada 12 Espanyol C
    6 · 0
    Singuerlín D
    2024/01/21 00:00
    Jornada 13 Lloreda CF C
    3 · 2
    Espanyol C
    2024/01/28 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol C
    4 · 0
    Escola Brafa A
    2024/02/04 00:00
    Jornada 15 Martinenc FC E
    2 · 0
    Espanyol C
    2024/02/18 00:00
    Jornada 16 Mercat Nou Magoria B
    1 · 3
    Espanyol C
    2024/02/25 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol C
    3 · 2
    Pomar B
    2024/03/10 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol C
    5 · 0
    Imperio B
    2024/03/17 18:30
    Jornada 20 Don Bosco B
    0 · 10
    Espanyol C
    2024/03/24 00:00
    Jornada 21 Espanyol C
    5 · 1
    La Florida
    2024/04/07 12:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol C
    2 · 3
    Viaró A
    2024/04/14 10:00
    Jornada 23 Pª Barc. Barcino CE D
    3 · 1
    Espanyol C
    2024/04/21 12:00
    Jornada 24 Espanyol C
    12 · 0
    Carmelo CD B
    2024/04/27 14:15
    Jornada 25 CE Europa E
    1 · 1
    Espanyol C
    2024/05/05 18:30
    Jornada 26 Espanyol C
    5 · 2
    Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet CD A
    2024/05/18 19:30
    Jornada 28 Espanyol C
    1 · 2
    Lloreda CF C
    2024/05/23 20:00
    Jornada 27 Singuerlín D
    0 · 5
    Espanyol C
    2024/05/25 08:45
    Jornada 29 Escola Brafa A
    4 · 0
    Espanyol C
    2024/06/02 10:00
    Jornada 30 Espanyol C
    1 · 3
    Martinenc FC E

Clasificación