RCD Espanyol

Benjamí B

Calendari RCDE

Calendari de la lliga

  • Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9 -
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Fornells Sub 9
      13 · 0
      Caldes Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Unio Girona Sub 9
      12 · 0
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Lloret Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Quart Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Girona Sub 9
      20 · 1
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/10/28 11:00
      Jornada 1 Palafrugell Sub 9
      1 · 8
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Caldes Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      1 · 11
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Lloret Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2 · 9
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      1 · 11
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Breda Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Malgrat Sub 9
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Quart Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Palafrugell Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Girona Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vilablareix Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Caldes Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Unio Girona Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2023/10/01 08:45
      Jornada 3 Malgrat Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Lloret Sub 9
      2023/10/01 10:00
      Jornada 3 Fornells Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      1 · 11
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Caldes Sub 9
      4 · 8
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      0 · 7
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/10/08 10:00
      Jornada 4 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/10/08 10:00
      Jornada 4 Lloret Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/10/08 10:30
      Jornada 4 Breda Sub 9
      0 · 6
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/10/08 11:30
      Jornada 4 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/14 11:00
      Jornada 5 Unio Girona Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Lloret Sub 9
      2023/10/14 11:00
      Jornada 5 Vilablareix Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/10/14 11:30
      Jornada 5 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      3 · 10
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Girona Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/10/15 10:00
      Jornada 5 Fornells Sub 9
      11 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2023/10/15 10:00
      Jornada 5 Palafrugell Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/10/15 11:00
      Jornada 5 Caldes Sub 9
      1 · 9
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2023/11/07 18:15
      Jornada 5 Quart Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/21 09:15
      Jornada 6 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2 · 12
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/10/21 10:00
      Jornada 6 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2023/10/21 10:00
      Jornada 6 Breda Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/10/21 11:00
      Jornada 6 Lloret Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/10/21 11:00
      Jornada 6 Malgrat Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/10/22 10:00
      Jornada 6 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Caldes Sub 9
      2023/10/22 12:00
      Jornada 6 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Vilablareix Sub 9
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/28 09:15
      Jornada 7 Vilablareix Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/10/28 10:45
      Jornada 7 Quart Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/10/28 11:40
      Jornada 7 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      8 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2023/10/28 12:30
      Jornada 7 Caldes Sub 9
      6 · 2
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2023/10/28 12:30
      Jornada 7 Unio Girona Sub 9
      8 · 1
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Palafrugell Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/10/29 10:00
      Jornada 7 Fornells Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Lloret Sub 9
      2023/10/29 11:30
      Jornada 7 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/04 09:15
      Jornada 8 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Caldes Sub 9
      2023/11/04 10:00
      Jornada 8 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2023/11/04 11:45
      Jornada 8 Breda Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2023/11/04 13:00
      Jornada 8 Girona Sub 9
      6 · 8
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/11/05 10:00
      Jornada 8 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      1 · 0
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/11/05 16:00
      Jornada 8 Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 0
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/11/08 19:00
      Jornada 8 Palafrugell Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Malgrat Sub 9
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/11 09:15
      Jornada 9 Vilablareix Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/11/11 10:00
      Jornada 9 Caldes Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/11/11 12:00
      Jornada 9 Palafrugell Sub 9
      2 · 10
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/11/11 13:10
      Jornada 9 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      0 · 7
      Lloret Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Quart Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/11/12 10:00
      Jornada 9 Fornells Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/11/12 10:00
      Jornada 9 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      5 · 4
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2023/11/12 11:30
      Jornada 9 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/18 09:15
      Jornada 10 Girona Sub 9
      6 · 3
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/11/18 10:00
      Jornada 10 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2 · 11
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/11/18 10:00
      Jornada 10 Breda Sub 9
      1 · 8
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2023/11/18 11:00
      Jornada 10 Unio Girona Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2023/11/19 09:00
      Jornada 10 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2023/11/19 12:00
      Jornada 10 Malgrat Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/11/28 18:30
      Jornada 10 Caldes Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/25 10:00
      Jornada 11 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      3 · 7
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2023/11/25 10:45
      Jornada 11 Quart Sub 9
      8 · 1
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/11/25 11:25
      Jornada 11 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2023/11/25 11:30
      Jornada 11 Vilablareix Sub 9
      6 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Caldes Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/11/26 10:00
      Jornada 11 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/11/26 10:00
      Jornada 11 Fornells Sub 9
      2 · 7
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2023/11/26 11:30
      Jornada 11 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 12
      2023/12/02 09:15
      Jornada 12 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2 · 6
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2023/12/02 09:30
      Jornada 12 Girona Sub 9
      6 · 3
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2023/12/02 10:00
      Jornada 12 Breda Sub 9
      5 · 3
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2023/12/02 11:00
      Jornada 12 Palafrugell Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/12/02 11:00
      Jornada 12 Unio Girona Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Quart Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2023/12/03 10:00
      Jornada 12 Lloret Sub 9
      9 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2023/12/03 12:00
      Jornada 12 Malgrat Sub 9
      4 · 0
      Caldes Sub 9
    • Jornada 13
      2023/12/16 09:15
      Jornada 13 Vilablareix Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Fornells Sub 9
      2023/12/16 10:00
      Jornada 13 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Lloret Sub 9
      2023/12/16 10:00
      Jornada 13 Caldes Sub 9
      2 · 12
      Girona Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2023/12/17 09:00
      Jornada 13 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Breda Sub 9
      2023/12/17 09:15
      Jornada 13 Quart Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2023/12/17 11:45
      Jornada 13 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      4 · 9
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/01/17 19:00
      Jornada 13 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      1 · 0
      Malgrat Sub 9
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/13 11:00
      Jornada 14 Palafrugell Sub 9
      4 · 7
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/01/13 11:45
      Jornada 14 Vilablareix Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/01/13 12:30
      Jornada 14 Unio Girona Sub 9
      11 · 2
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2024/01/14 10:00
      Jornada 14 Lloret Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/01/14 10:00
      Jornada 14 Fornells Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/01/14 10:00
      Jornada 14 Girona Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/01/14 12:00
      Jornada 14 Malgrat Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
    • Jornada 15
      2024/01/20 09:15
      Jornada 15 Quart Sub 9
      11 · 1
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/01/20 09:30
      Jornada 15 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/01/20 11:30
      Jornada 15 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      1 · 9
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/01/21 10:00
      Jornada 15 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/01/21 10:00
      Jornada 15 Caldes Sub 9
      2 · 6
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/01/21 10:30
      Jornada 15 Breda Sub 9
      0 · 8
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/01/21 12:30
      Jornada 15 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2 · 9
      Unio Girona Sub 9
    • Jornada 16
      2024/01/27 09:45
      Jornada 16 Vilablareix Sub 9
      2 · 8
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/01/27 10:00
      Jornada 16 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Breda Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/01/28 10:00
      Jornada 16 Caldes Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/01/28 10:00
      Jornada 16 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/01/28 11:30
      Jornada 16 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/01/28 11:30
      Jornada 16 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/02/24 09:30
      Jornada 16 Malgrat Sub 9
      11 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/03 09:15
      Jornada 17 Quart Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/02/03 09:15
      Jornada 17 Girona Sub 9
      13 · 3
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/02/03 10:30
      Jornada 17 Palafrugell Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/02/03 11:30
      Jornada 17 Fornells Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/02/03 12:00
      Jornada 17 Malgrat Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/02/04 11:00
      Jornada 17 Vilablareix Sub 9
      2 · 7
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/02/12 18:30
      Jornada 17 Unio Girona Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 18
      2024/02/17 10:00
      Jornada 18 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 6
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/02/17 10:30
      Jornada 18 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      0 · 9
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/02/17 11:00
      Jornada 18 Lloret Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/02/17 12:00
      Jornada 18 Breda Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/02/18 10:00
      Jornada 18 Caldes Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/02/18 10:00
      Jornada 18 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/02/18 11:15
      Jornada 18 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Quart Sub 9
    • Jornada 19
      2024/02/24 10:00
      Jornada 19 Girona Sub 9
      4 · 6
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/02/24 10:15
      Jornada 19 Quart Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/02/24 11:30
      Jornada 19 Fornells Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2024/02/24 11:45
      Jornada 19 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/02/24 12:30
      Jornada 19 Unio Girona Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Malgrat Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/02/25 09:15
      Jornada 19 Vilablareix Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/02/25 10:00
      Jornada 19 Palafrugell Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/02 09:15
      Jornada 20 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2 · 11
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/03/02 09:15
      Jornada 20 Malgrat Sub 9
      9 · 1
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/03/02 10:00
      Jornada 20 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/03/02 10:00
      Jornada 20 Breda Sub 9
      4 · 0
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/03/02 11:00
      Jornada 20 Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/03/03 10:00
      Jornada 20 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      8 · 2
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/03/03 11:30
      Jornada 20 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Caldes Sub 9
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/09 09:15
      Jornada 21 Caldes Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/03/09 10:15
      Jornada 21 Palafrugell Sub 9
      1 · 10
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/03/09 10:45
      Jornada 21 Quart Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/03/10 00:00
      Jornada 21 Unio Girona Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/03/10 09:30
      Jornada 21 Fornells Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/03/10 10:00
      Jornada 21 Girona Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/03/10 13:00
      Jornada 21 Vilablareix Sub 9
      0 · 3
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/04/02 19:00
      Jornada 21 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 22
      2024/03/16 09:30
      Jornada 22 Girona Sub 9
      8 · 1
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/03/16 10:00
      Jornada 22 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/03/16 13:30
      Jornada 22 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      5 · 4
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/03/17 00:00
      Jornada 22 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Breda Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/03/17 10:00
      Jornada 22 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/03/17 11:00
      Jornada 22 Lloret Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/03/17 11:00
      Jornada 22 Malgrat Sub 9
      0 · 3
      Unio Girona Sub 9
    • Jornada 23
      2024/03/23 10:00
      Jornada 23 Caldes Sub 9
      9 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/03/23 11:00
      Jornada 23 Unio Girona Sub 9
      7 · 6
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/03/23 11:15
      Jornada 23 Vilablareix Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/03/23 11:30
      Jornada 23 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/03/24 00:00
      Jornada 23 Fornells Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/03/24 09:15
      Jornada 23 Quart Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/03/24 10:15
      Jornada 23 Malgrat Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/03/24 12:00
      Jornada 23 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      10 · 2
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/06 09:30
      Jornada 24 Unio Girona Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/04/06 09:30
      Jornada 24 Girona Sub 9
      6 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/04/06 10:00
      Jornada 24 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/04/07 00:00
      Jornada 24 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/04/07 10:00
      Jornada 24 Lloret Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/04/07 10:00
      Jornada 24 Breda Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/04/07 10:15
      Jornada 24 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/04/07 11:00
      Jornada 24 Malgrat Sub 9
      0 · 0
      Fornells Sub 9
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/13 10:15
      Jornada 25 Palafrugell Sub 9
      1 · 10
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/04/13 10:45
      Jornada 25 Quart Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/04/13 11:00
      Jornada 25 Vilablareix Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2024/04/13 11:30
      Jornada 25 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/04/14 00:00
      Jornada 25 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/04/14 10:00
      Jornada 25 Lloret Sub 9
      6 · 2
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/04/14 10:00
      Jornada 25 Fornells Sub 9
      3 · 8
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/04/17 18:00
      Jornada 25 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
    • Jornada 26
      2024/04/20 10:30
      Jornada 26 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2024/04/20 10:30
      Jornada 26 Palafrugell Sub 9
      4 · 4
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/04/20 11:00
      Jornada 26 Unio Girona Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Fornells Sub 9
      2024/04/21 00:00
      Jornada 26 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/04/21 10:00
      Jornada 26 Girona Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/04/21 11:00
      Jornada 26 Malgrat Sub 9
      4 · 3
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/04/21 11:30
      Jornada 26 Breda Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/04/28 10:00
      Jornada 26 Lloret Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
    • Jornada 27
      2024/04/27 09:15
      Jornada 27 Quart Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/04/27 09:30
      Jornada 27 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/04/27 10:00
      Jornada 27 Caldes Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/04/27 11:30
      Jornada 27 Fornells Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/04/27 11:45
      Jornada 27 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      5 · 9
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/04/28 00:00
      Jornada 27 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/04/28 11:00
      Jornada 27 Vilablareix Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/05/08 19:00
      Jornada 27 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Lloret Sub 9
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/04 10:00
      Jornada 28 Girona Sub 9
      10 · 1
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/05/04 10:15
      Jornada 28 Palafrugell Sub 9
      0 · 7
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/05/04 12:45
      Jornada 28 Unio Girona Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/05/05 00:00
      Jornada 28 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 28 Breda Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 28 Lloret Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 28 Fornells Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/05/05 11:00
      Jornada 28 Malgrat Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/11 10:00
      Jornada 29 Caldes Sub 9
      0 · 8
      Unio Girona Sub 9
      2024/05/11 10:30
      Jornada 29 Cal Aguido Sub 9
      1 · 11
      Lloret Sub 9
      2024/05/11 12:40
      Jornada 29 Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      4 · 3
      Palafrugell Sub 9
      2024/05/12 00:00
      Jornada 29 Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
      x · x
      Blanes Sub 9
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 Breda Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Vilablareix Sub 9
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 Sant Celoni Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Girona Sub 9
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Malgrat Sub 9
      2024/05/12 10:45
      Jornada 29 Quart Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Fornells Sub 9
    • Jornada 30
      2024/05/15 18:30
      Jornada 30 Lloret Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Breda Sub 9
      2024/05/15 19:15
      Jornada 30 Unio Girona Sub 9
      9 · 5
      Sant Celoni Sub 9
      2024/05/18 09:15
      Jornada 30 Vilablareix Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Quart Sub 9
      2024/05/18 09:30
      Jornada 30 Palafrugell Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Caldes Sub 9
      2024/05/18 10:00
      Jornada 30 Girona Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Racing Blanenc Sub 9
      2024/05/18 11:30
      Jornada 30 Fornells Sub 9
      9 · 1
      Santa Eugenia Sub 9
      2024/05/19 00:00
      Jornada 30 Blanes Sub 9
      x · x
      Cal Aguido Sub 9
      2024/05/19 09:30
      Jornada 30 Malgrat Sub 9
      8 · 1
      Atl. Club Lloret Sub 9
  • Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9 -
    • Jornada 1
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 FF Badalona Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Espanyol Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Sabadell Sub 9
      4 · 4
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Granollers Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/09/17 00:00
      Jornada 1 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
    • Jornada 2
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 FF Badalona Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Granollers Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Damm CF Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Mercantil Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      6 · 5
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2023/09/24 00:00
      Jornada 2 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      0 · 9
      Espanyol Sub 9
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      0 · 7
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Sabadell Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Granollers Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Damm CF Sub 9
      5 · 1
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 3 Espanyol Sub 9
      10 · 0
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Mercantil Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 FF Badalona Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Parets Sub 9
      4 · 5
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 4 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Granollers Sub 9
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Damm CF Sub 9
      7 · 3
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      0 · 8
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 FF Badalona Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Sabadell Sub 9
      1 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 5 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 4
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
    • Jornada 6
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 2
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Espanyol Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Granollers Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Mercantil Sub 9
      7 · 3
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      0 · 6
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 6 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
    • Jornada 7
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 FF Badalona Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Sabadell Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Granollers Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Mercantil Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Damm CF Sub 9
      8 · 0
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 7 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 9
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Granollers Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 5
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 8 Espanyol Sub 9
      8 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 9
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Mercantil Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Damm CF Sub 9
      0 · 0
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Parets Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 FF Badalona Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      0 · 7
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 9 Sabadell Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Granollers Sub 9
    • Jornada 10
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      5 · 3
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Espanyol Sub 9
      9 · 0
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      4 · 3
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      0 · 3
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 10 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
    • Jornada 11
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Parets Sub 9
      7 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 FF Badalona Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Granollers Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Mercantil Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Damm CF Sub 9
      0 · 6
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 11 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
    • Jornada 12
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Sabadell Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      0 · 0
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Parets Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Espanyol Sub 9
      10 · 0
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 12 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      5 · 6
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
    • Jornada 13
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Mercantil Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Parets Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 FF Badalona Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Granollers Sub 9
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 13 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 9
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      6 · 2
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Espanyol Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2 · 2
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      1 · 0
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Granollers Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 14 Sabadell Sub 9
      2 · 7
      Damm CF Sub 9
    • Jornada 15
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Parets Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 FF Badalona Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 8
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Mercantil Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 15 Damm CF Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
    • Jornada 16
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2 · 3
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Parets Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Damm CF Sub 9
      4 · 3
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Mercantil Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 16 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      5 · 5
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Sabadell Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Granollers Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      3 · 3
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      4 · 6
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      0 · 1
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 17 Espanyol Sub 9
      11 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
    • Jornada 18
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Mercantil Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      6 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 FF Badalona Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Parets Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 18 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Espanyol Sub 9
    • Jornada 19
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Damm CF Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Espanyol Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      5 · 0
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Sabadell Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 19 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 6
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 2
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Espanyol Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Mercantil Sub 9
      4 · 0
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 20 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      7 · 4
      Granollers Sub 9
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/09 09:00
      Jornada 21 Sabadell Sub 9
      4 · 6
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/03/09 15:45
      Jornada 21 Damm CF Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/03/10 10:45
      Jornada 21 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/03/10 16:00
      Jornada 21 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/03/25 17:45
      Jornada 21 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/04/09 19:00
      Jornada 21 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/04/10 18:30
      Jornada 21 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      1 · 7
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/04/10 19:30
      Jornada 21 FF Badalona Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Parets Sub 9
    • Jornada 22
      2024/03/16 11:00
      Jornada 22 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      1 · 3
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/03/16 12:00
      Jornada 22 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      1 · 9
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/03/16 12:50
      Jornada 22 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2024/03/16 13:30
      Jornada 22 Espanyol Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/03/16 14:00
      Jornada 22 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      3 · 6
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/03/17 10:15
      Jornada 22 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/03/17 10:30
      Jornada 22 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      3 · 0
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/03/17 11:15
      Jornada 22 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Mercantil Sub 9
    • Jornada 23
      2024/03/23 10:15
      Jornada 23 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      3 · 5
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/03/23 10:30
      Jornada 23 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/03/23 11:30
      Jornada 23 Mercantil Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/03/23 12:20
      Jornada 23 Sabadell Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/03/23 13:00
      Jornada 23 FF Badalona Sub 9
      10 · 2
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/03/23 13:15
      Jornada 23 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      0 · 2
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/03/24 10:15
      Jornada 23 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      4 · 5
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/04/16 18:45
      Jornada 23 Damm CF Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/06 09:00
      Jornada 24 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      3 · 5
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/04/06 11:00
      Jornada 24 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      5 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/04/06 12:00
      Jornada 24 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      0 · 8
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/04/06 13:30
      Jornada 24 Espanyol Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2024/04/06 13:45
      Jornada 24 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      3 · 4
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/04/06 16:35
      Jornada 24 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      4 · 4
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/04/07 09:00
      Jornada 24 Granollers Sub 9
      8 · 3
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/04/07 10:15
      Jornada 24 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/13 10:15
      Jornada 25 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      0 · 10
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/04/13 10:30
      Jornada 25 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/04/13 11:00
      Jornada 25 FF Badalona Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/04/13 11:30
      Jornada 25 Mercantil Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/04/13 12:20
      Jornada 25 Sabadell Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/04/13 13:15
      Jornada 25 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/04/13 15:45
      Jornada 25 Damm CF Sub 9
      5 · 3
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/04/14 18:00
      Jornada 25 Parets Sub 9
      6 · 0
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
    • Jornada 26
      2024/04/20 09:00
      Jornada 26 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      0 · 3
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/04/20 11:45
      Jornada 26 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      4 · 3
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/04/20 11:45
      Jornada 26 Granollers Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/04/20 12:50
      Jornada 26 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/04/20 13:30
      Jornada 26 Espanyol Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/04/21 09:00
      Jornada 26 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/04/21 10:40
      Jornada 26 Sabadell Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/04/21 11:15
      Jornada 26 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
    • Jornada 27
      2024/04/27 09:00
      Jornada 27 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/04/27 10:15
      Jornada 27 Parets Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/04/27 10:15
      Jornada 27 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2 · 7
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/04/27 10:30
      Jornada 27 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/04/27 11:00
      Jornada 27 FF Badalona Sub 9
      1 · 11
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/04/27 11:30
      Jornada 27 Mercantil Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/04/27 13:15
      Jornada 27 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2 · 4
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/04/27 15:45
      Jornada 27 Damm CF Sub 9
      2 · 3
      Granollers Sub 9
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/04 11:00
      Jornada 28 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      1 · 0
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/05/04 11:00
      Jornada 28 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      1 · 3
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/05/04 12:20
      Jornada 28 Sabadell Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/05/04 13:15
      Jornada 28 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2 · 1
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/05/04 13:30
      Jornada 28 Espanyol Sub 9
      6 · 1
      Mercantil Sub 9
      2024/05/04 16:35
      Jornada 28 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      1 · 5
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/05/04 17:00
      Jornada 28 Damm CF Sub 9
      5 · 2
      Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2024/05/05 09:00
      Jornada 28 Granollers Sub 9
      2 · 2
      FF Badalona Sub 9
    • Jornada 30
      2024/05/07 19:00
      Jornada 30 Granollers Sub 9
      1 · 1
      Parets Sub 9
      2024/05/13 19:00
      Jornada 30 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      4 · 1
      Damm CF Sub 9
      2024/05/15 19:30
      Jornada 30 Espanyol Sub 9
      7 · 0
      Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2024/05/16 18:45
      Jornada 30 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      2024/05/17 18:15
      Jornada 30 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      4 · 2
      Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      2024/05/18 12:20
      Jornada 30 Sabadell Sub 9
      3 · 4
      FF Badalona Sub 9
      2024/05/18 13:30
      Jornada 30 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      5 · 0
      Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      2024/05/19 11:30
      Jornada 30 Premia Dalt Sub 9
      2 · 5
      Mercantil Sub 9
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/11 10:15
      Jornada 29 Parets Sub 9
      0 · 4
      Espanyol Sub 9
      2024/05/11 10:15
      Jornada 29 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
      3 · 2
      Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
      2024/05/11 11:30
      Jornada 29 Mercantil Sub 9
      3 · 1
      Granollers Sub 9
      2024/05/11 12:00
      Jornada 29 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
      0 · 5
      Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
      2024/05/11 15:45
      Jornada 29 Damm CF Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Sabadell Sub 9
      2024/05/12 09:00
      Jornada 29 Sant Andreu Sub 9
      2 · 0
      Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
      2024/05/12 09:15
      Jornada 29 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
      0 · 9
      Vilassar Mar Sub 9
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 29 FF Badalona Sub 9
      2 · 2
      Premia Dalt Sub 9

Resultats

  • Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
    2023/09/17 00:00
    Jornada 1 Espanyol Sub 9
    10 · 0
    Unificación Llefia Sub 9
    2023/09/24 00:00
    Jornada 2 Sant Gabriel Sub 9
    0 · 9
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/10/01 00:00
    Jornada 3 Espanyol Sub 9
    10 · 0
    Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
    2023/10/08 00:00
    Jornada 4 Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
    1 · 5
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/10/15 00:00
    Jornada 5 Vilassar Mar Sub 9
    0 · 8
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/10/22 00:00
    Jornada 6 Espanyol Sub 9
    9 · 0
    Granollers Sub 9
    2023/10/29 00:00
    Jornada 7 Premia Dalt Sub 9
    0 · 10
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/11/05 00:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol Sub 9
    8 · 1
    Sabadell Sub 9
    2023/11/12 00:00
    Jornada 9 Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
    0 · 2
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/11/19 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol Sub 9
    9 · 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
    2023/11/26 00:00
    Jornada 11 Damm CF Sub 9
    0 · 6
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2023/12/03 00:00
    Jornada 12 Espanyol Sub 9
    10 · 0
    FF Badalona Sub 9
    2023/12/17 00:00
    Jornada 13 Mercantil Sub 9
    0 · 5
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/01/14 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol Sub 9
    7 · 0
    Parets Sub 9
    2024/01/21 00:00
    Jornada 15 Sant Andreu Sub 9
    1 · 5
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/01/28 00:00
    Jornada 16 Unificación Llefia Sub 9
    1 · 10
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/02/04 00:00
    Jornada 17 Espanyol Sub 9
    11 · 1
    Sant Gabriel Sub 9
    2024/02/18 00:00
    Jornada 18 Cerdanyola Valles Sub 9
    1 · 7
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/02/25 00:00
    Jornada 19 Espanyol Sub 9
    6 · 1
    Can Rull R. Tronchoni Sub 9
    2024/03/03 00:00
    Jornada 20 Espanyol Sub 9
    5 · 0
    Vilassar Mar Sub 9
    2024/03/16 13:30
    Jornada 22 Espanyol Sub 9
    5 · 0
    Premia Dalt Sub 9
    2024/03/23 12:20
    Jornada 23 Sabadell Sub 9
    0 · 10
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/03/25 17:45
    Jornada 21 Granollers Sub 9
    1 · 10
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/04/06 13:30
    Jornada 24 Espanyol Sub 9
    7 · 0
    Vic Riuprimer Sub 9
    2024/04/13 10:15
    Jornada 25 Aqua Hotel FC Sub 9
    0 · 10
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/04/20 13:30
    Jornada 26 Espanyol Sub 9
    5 · 0
    Damm CF Sub 9
    2024/04/27 11:00
    Jornada 27 FF Badalona Sub 9
    1 · 11
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/05/04 13:30
    Jornada 28 Espanyol Sub 9
    6 · 1
    Mercantil Sub 9
    2024/05/11 10:15
    Jornada 29 Parets Sub 9
    0 · 4
    Espanyol Sub 9
    2024/05/15 19:30
    Jornada 30 Espanyol Sub 9
    7 · 0
    Sant Andreu Sub 9

Clasificación