RCD Espanyol

Alevín A Femení

Calendari RCDE

Calendari de la lliga

  • 2ª Catalana Alevin - Grupo 5
    • Jornada 1
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Premia Dalt CD A
      9 · 1
      Masnou CD A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Lloreda B
      12 · 2
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 3
      Tiana Cce B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      3 · 5
      Espanyol B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      1 · 8
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2 · 6
      Bufala B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      5 · 0
      Masnou At. B
      2023/10/01 00:00
      Jornada 1 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      5 · 4
      Alella A
    • Jornada 2
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Masnou CD A
      3 · 1
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Premia Club Esportiu A
      0 · 3
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Tiana Cce B
      2 · 2
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Espanyol B
      3 · 1
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      6 · 3
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Bufala B
      1 · 11
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Masnou At. B
      7 · 1
      Lloreda B
      2023/10/08 00:00
      Jornada 2 Alella A
      10 · 0
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 3
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      4 · 2
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      1 · 5
      Bufala B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      1 · 5
      Masnou At. B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      5 · 4
      Alella A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 10
      Espanyol B
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      1 · 5
      Masnou CD A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Premia Dalt CD A
      10 · 0
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2023/10/15 00:00
      Jornada 3 Lloreda B
      5 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
    • Jornada 4
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Bufala B
      6 · 2
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Masnou At. B
      1 · 11
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Alella A
      5 · 6
      Lloreda B
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      8 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Masnou CD A
      6 · 2
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 10
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Tiana Cce B
      6 · 4
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2023/10/22 00:00
      Jornada 4 Espanyol B
      0 · 2
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
    • Jornada 5
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      8 · 1
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Premia Dalt CD A
      10 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Lloreda B
      1 · 3
      Espanyol B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      12 · 3
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Masnou CD A
      0 · 5
      Bufala B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      5 · 5
      Masnou At. B
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      3 · 5
      Alella A
      2023/10/29 00:00
      Jornada 5 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      4 · 1
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
    • Jornada 6
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 12
      Masnou CD A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Tiana Cce B
      5 · 1
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Espanyol B
      10 · 1
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 8
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Bufala B
      4 · 4
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Masnou At. B
      1 · 0
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Alella A
      1 · 9
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/11/05 00:00
      Jornada 6 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      1 · 3
      Lloreda B
    • Jornada 7
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Masnou CD A
      1 · 2
      Masnou At. B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      3 · 8
      Alella A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      3 · 8
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      4 · 5
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Bufala B
      10 · 0
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      10 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Premia Dalt CD A
      3 · 1
      Espanyol B
      2023/11/12 00:00
      Jornada 7 Lloreda B
      7 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 8
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Masnou At. B
      3 · 3
      Bufala B
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Alella A
      2 · 5
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      1 · 9
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      3 · 0
      Lloreda B
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 9
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Tiana Cce B
      0 · 8
      Masnou CD A
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Espanyol B
      8 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2023/11/19 00:00
      Jornada 8 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2 · 5
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    • Jornada 9
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Bufala B
      8 · 3
      Tiana Cce B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Espanyol B
      4 · 1
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Premia Dalt CD A
      10 · 0
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      3 · 4
      Lloreda B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Premia Club Esportiu A
      1 · 11
      Masnou At. B
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Masnou CD A
      4 · 4
      Alella A
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      1 · 5
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2023/11/26 00:00
      Jornada 9 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2 · 6
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
    • Jornada 10
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Tiana Cce B
      10 · 0
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Espanyol B
      5 · 2
      Masnou CD A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      3 · 5
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Lloreda B
      11 · 1
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Masnou At. B
      4 · 3
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Alella A
      3 · 6
      Bufala B
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      4 · 1
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2023/12/03 00:00
      Jornada 10 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      1 · 8
      Premia Dalt CD A
    • Jornada 11
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 12
      Alella A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Masnou CD A
      2 · 5
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2 · 9
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2 · 2
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Masnou At. B
      4 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Bufala B
      1 · 5
      Espanyol B
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      11 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2023/12/17 00:00
      Jornada 11 Premia Dalt CD A
      10 · 0
      Lloreda B
    • Jornada 12
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Alella A
      3 · 0
      Masnou At. B
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      0 · 7
      Bufala B
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      3 · 4
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      0 · 10
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Tiana Cce B
      2 · 7
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Espanyol B
      8 · 0
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2 · 5
      Masnou CD A
      2024/01/14 00:00
      Jornada 12 Lloreda B
      9 · 3
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
    • Jornada 13
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Masnou At. B
      2 · 0
      Espanyol B
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Bufala B
      5 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      10 · 4
      Lloreda B
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2 · 5
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Tiana Cce B
      4 · 3
      Alella A
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Premia Club Esportiu A
      4 · 9
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Masnou CD A
      0 · 3
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/01/21 00:00
      Jornada 13 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      3 · 3
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    • Jornada 14
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Espanyol B
      10 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      4 · 5
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Lloreda B
      4 · 1
      Masnou CD A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Premia Dalt CD A
      11 · 1
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      5 · 5
      Alella A
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      7 · 0
      Masnou At. B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      4 · 1
      Bufala B
      2024/01/28 00:00
      Jornada 14 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      1 · 8
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
    • Jornada 15
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Tiana Cce B
      0 · 9
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 8
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Masnou CD A
      9 · 3
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      1 · 4
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Alella A
      3 · 6
      Espanyol B
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Masnou At. B
      10 · 0
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Bufala B
      3 · 3
      Lloreda B
      2024/02/04 00:00
      Jornada 15 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      4 · 6
      Premia Dalt CD A
    • Jornada 16
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Tiana Cce B
      5 · 0
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Espanyol B
      7 · 4
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Masnou CD A
      0 · 10
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 12
      Lloreda B
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Alella A
      7 · 3
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      4 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Bufala B
      5 · 1
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/02/18 00:00
      Jornada 16 Masnou At. B
      2 · 3
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
    • Jornada 17
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      3 · 4
      Masnou CD A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      7 · 2
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      4 · 2
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      1 · 6
      Espanyol B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2 · 4
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Premia Dalt CD A
      5 · 0
      Bufala B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Lloreda B
      2 · 3
      Masnou At. B
      2024/02/25 00:00
      Jornada 17 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 11
      Alella A
    • Jornada 18
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Bufala B
      7 · 3
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Masnou At. B
      10 · 2
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Alella A
      2 · 4
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2 · 3
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Masnou CD A
      1 · 4
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Premia Club Esportiu A
      0 · 10
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Tiana Cce B
      4 · 4
      Lloreda B
      2024/03/03 00:00
      Jornada 18 Espanyol B
      10 · 0
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    • Jornada 19
      2024/03/09 09:30
      Jornada 19 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      1 · 1
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/03/09 12:30
      Jornada 19 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      4 · 2
      Bufala B
      2024/03/10 08:30
      Jornada 19 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 8
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/03/10 11:15
      Jornada 19 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      0 · 4
      Espanyol B
      2024/03/10 12:00
      Jornada 19 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      5 · 1
      Masnou CD A
      2024/03/10 12:45
      Jornada 19 Premia Dalt CD A
      4 · 3
      Masnou At. B
      2024/04/03 19:00
      Jornada 19 Lloreda B
      2 · 5
      Alella A
      2024/04/17 18:45
      Jornada 19 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      9 · 1
      Premia Club Esportiu A
    • Jornada 20
      2024/03/16 09:00
      Jornada 20 Masnou At. B
      6 · 1
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/03/16 13:00
      Jornada 20 Alella A
      8 · 3
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/03/17 09:00
      Jornada 20 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2 · 2
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/03/17 09:15
      Jornada 20 Premia Club Esportiu A
      2 · 12
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/03/17 10:15
      Jornada 20 Tiana Cce B
      0 · 10
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/03/17 10:15
      Jornada 20 Bufala B
      9 · 4
      Masnou CD A
      2024/03/17 11:30
      Jornada 20 Espanyol B
      7 · 2
      Lloreda B
      2024/03/17 11:30
      Jornada 20 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 10
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    • Jornada 21
      2024/03/23 09:00
      Jornada 21 Lloreda B
      1 · 4
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/03/23 09:30
      Jornada 21 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      3 · 2
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/03/23 09:30
      Jornada 21 Premia Dalt CD A
      8 · 3
      Alella A
      2024/03/23 10:00
      Jornada 21 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      6 · 4
      Bufala B
      2024/03/23 10:30
      Jornada 21 Masnou CD A
      4 · 3
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/03/24 11:30
      Jornada 21 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      4 · 1
      Masnou At. B
      2024/03/24 12:45
      Jornada 21 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      5 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/04/10 19:30
      Jornada 21 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2 · 4
      Espanyol B
    • Jornada 22
      2024/04/06 09:30
      Jornada 22 Tiana Cce B
      1 · 8
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/04/06 10:45
      Jornada 22 Masnou At. B
      4 · 0
      Masnou CD A
      2024/04/06 13:00
      Jornada 22 Alella A
      9 · 4
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/04/07 10:00
      Jornada 22 Espanyol B
      2 · 1
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/04/07 10:00
      Jornada 22 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 7
      Lloreda B
      2024/04/07 10:15
      Jornada 22 Premia Club Esportiu A
      4 · 4
      Bufala B
      2024/04/07 11:45
      Jornada 22 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      6 · 2
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/04/07 12:30
      Jornada 22 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      8 · 2
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    • Jornada 23
      2024/04/13 09:00
      Jornada 23 Lloreda B
      1 · 3
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/04/13 09:30
      Jornada 23 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      0 · 9
      Espanyol B
      2024/04/13 09:30
      Jornada 23 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      7 · 3
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/04/13 10:00
      Jornada 23 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      5 · 5
      Alella A
      2024/04/13 10:15
      Jornada 23 Premia Dalt CD A
      9 · 0
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/04/13 10:30
      Jornada 23 Bufala B
      4 · 1
      Masnou At. B
      2024/04/13 10:30
      Jornada 23 Masnou CD A
      4 · 2
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/04/14 10:15
      Jornada 23 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      11 · 1
      Premia Club Esportiu A
    • Jornada 24
      2024/04/20 09:00
      Jornada 24 Lloreda B
      2 · 6
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/04/20 10:30
      Jornada 24 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      3 · 0
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/04/20 10:45
      Jornada 24 Tiana Cce B
      3 · 7
      Bufala B
      2024/04/20 12:15
      Jornada 24 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      9 · 0
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/04/20 13:00
      Jornada 24 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 8
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/04/20 13:00
      Jornada 24 Alella A
      6 · 4
      Masnou CD A
      2024/04/20 13:30
      Jornada 24 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      1 · 2
      Espanyol B
      2024/04/21 09:30
      Jornada 24 Masnou At. B
      5 · 3
      Premia Club Esportiu A
    • Jornada 25
      2024/04/27 09:00
      Jornada 25 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      1 · 2
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/04/27 09:30
      Jornada 25 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      3 · 2
      Lloreda B
      2024/04/27 10:00
      Jornada 25 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      5 · 2
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/04/27 10:15
      Jornada 25 Premia Dalt CD A
      3 · 1
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/04/27 10:30
      Jornada 25 Masnou CD A
      1 · 2
      Espanyol B
      2024/04/27 10:30
      Jornada 25 Bufala B
      7 · 5
      Alella A
      2024/04/28 10:15
      Jornada 25 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2 · 3
      Masnou At. B
      2024/05/01 10:00
      Jornada 25 Premia Club Esportiu A
      6 · 2
      Tiana Cce B
    • Jornada 26
      2024/05/04 09:00
      Jornada 26 Lloreda B
      0 · 10
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/05/04 10:30
      Jornada 26 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      4 · 4
      Masnou CD A
      2024/05/04 12:15
      Jornada 26 Tiana Cce B
      4 · 3
      Masnou At. B
      2024/05/04 13:00
      Jornada 26 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 9
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/05/04 13:00
      Jornada 26 Alella A
      7 · 3
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/05/05 10:00
      Jornada 26 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      5 · 5
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/05/05 12:15
      Jornada 26 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      8 · 2
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/05/05 17:00
      Jornada 26 Espanyol B
      4 · 3
      Bufala B
    • Jornada 27
      2024/05/11 09:00
      Jornada 27 Masnou At. B
      3 · 2
      Alella A
      2024/05/11 10:30
      Jornada 27 Masnou CD A
      6 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/05/11 10:45
      Jornada 27 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2 · 9
      Lloreda B
      2024/05/11 13:20
      Jornada 27 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      9 · 0
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/05/12 10:00
      Jornada 27 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      3 · 5
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/05/12 10:15
      Jornada 27 Bufala B
      3 · 4
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/05/22 18:30
      Jornada 27 Premia Club Esportiu A
      1 · 11
      Espanyol B
      2024/05/30 19:00
      Jornada 27 Premia Dalt CD A
      11 · 1
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    • Jornada 28
      2024/05/18 09:00
      Jornada 28 Lloreda B
      5 · 6
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/05/18 10:30
      Jornada 28 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      5 · 0
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/05/18 13:00
      Jornada 28 Alella A
      5 · 3
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/05/19 09:00
      Jornada 28 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      5 · 3
      Masnou CD A
      2024/05/19 10:00
      Jornada 28 Espanyol B
      5 · 1
      Masnou At. B
      2024/05/19 11:15
      Jornada 28 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      6 · 4
      Escola de Futbol Salesians
      2024/05/19 11:30
      Jornada 28 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      1 · 4
      Bufala B
      2024/05/19 17:00
      Jornada 28 Premia Dalt CD A
      3 · 0
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    • Jornada 29
      2024/05/25 10:00
      Jornada 29 Cerdanyola Mataro A
      11 · 2
      Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      2024/05/25 10:45
      Jornada 29 Escola de Futbol Salesians
      0 · 9
      Premia Dalt CD A
      2024/05/25 12:30
      Jornada 29 Masnou At. B
      2 · 3
      Escola Futbol Mataro C
      2024/05/25 13:00
      Jornada 29 Alella A
      9 · 3
      Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      2024/05/26 10:15
      Jornada 29 Bufala B
      0 · 7
      FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      2024/05/26 10:15
      Jornada 29 Premia Club Esportiu A
      4 · 1
      Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      2024/05/26 10:30
      Jornada 29 Masnou CD A
      3 · 7
      Lloreda B
      2024/05/26 11:30
      Jornada 29 Tiana Cce B
      1 · 4
      Espanyol B
    • Jornada 30
      2024/06/01 09:00
      Jornada 30 Lloreda B
      4 · 5
      Bufala B
      2024/06/01 09:30
      Jornada 30 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
      3 · 5
      Masnou CD A
      2024/06/01 10:15
      Jornada 30 Premia Dalt CD A
      6 · 2
      Cerdanyola Mataro A
      2024/06/01 11:45
      Jornada 30 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
      10 · 4
      Premia Club Esportiu A
      2024/06/01 13:00
      Jornada 30 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
      0 · 7
      Masnou At. B
      2024/06/02 09:00
      Jornada 30 Escola Futbol Mataro C
      4 · 1
      Tiana Cce B
      2024/06/02 10:00
      Jornada 30 Espanyol B
      3 · 0
      Alella A
      2024/06/02 10:00
      Jornada 30 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
      11 · 3
      Escola de Futbol Salesians

Resultats

  • 2ª Cataluña Alevin Grupo 5
    2023/10/01 00:00
    Jornada 1 Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    3 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2023/10/08 00:00
    Jornada 2 Espanyol B
    3 · 1
    Escola Futbol Mataro C
    2023/10/15 00:00
    Jornada 3 Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    0 · 10
    Espanyol B
    2023/10/22 00:00
    Jornada 4 Espanyol B
    0 · 2
    FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
    2023/10/29 00:00
    Jornada 5 Lloreda B
    1 · 3
    Espanyol B
    2023/11/05 00:00
    Jornada 6 Espanyol B
    10 · 1
    Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    2023/11/12 00:00
    Jornada 7 Premia Dalt CD A
    3 · 1
    Espanyol B
    2023/11/19 00:00
    Jornada 8 Espanyol B
    8 · 0
    Escola de Futbol Salesians
    2023/11/26 00:00
    Jornada 9 Espanyol B
    4 · 1
    Cerdanyola Mataro A
    2023/12/03 00:00
    Jornada 10 Espanyol B
    5 · 2
    Masnou CD A
    2023/12/17 00:00
    Jornada 11 Bufala B
    1 · 5
    Espanyol B
    2024/01/14 00:00
    Jornada 12 Espanyol B
    8 · 0
    Premia Club Esportiu A
    2024/01/21 00:00
    Jornada 13 Masnou At. B
    2 · 0
    Espanyol B
    2024/01/28 00:00
    Jornada 14 Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    Tiana Cce B
    2024/02/04 00:00
    Jornada 15 Alella A
    3 · 6
    Espanyol B
    2024/02/18 00:00
    Jornada 16 Espanyol B
    7 · 4
    Vilassar Dalt Giatsu C
    2024/02/25 00:00
    Jornada 17 Escola Futbol Mataro C
    1 · 6
    Espanyol B
    2024/03/03 00:00
    Jornada 18 Espanyol B
    10 · 0
    Fundaciò Futbol Badalona E
    2024/03/10 11:15
    Jornada 19 FundaciÒ Esportiva Montgat
    0 · 4
    Espanyol B
    2024/03/17 11:30
    Jornada 20 Espanyol B
    7 · 2
    Lloreda B
    2024/04/07 10:00
    Jornada 22 Espanyol B
    2 · 1
    Premia Dalt CD A
    2024/04/10 19:30
    Jornada 21 Santvicenti Club Futbol A
    2 · 4
    Espanyol B
    2024/04/13 09:30
    Jornada 23 Escola de Futbol Salesians
    0 · 9
    Espanyol B
    2024/04/20 13:30
    Jornada 24 Cerdanyola Mataro A
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2024/04/27 10:30
    Jornada 25 Masnou CD A
    1 · 2
    Espanyol B
    2024/05/05 17:00
    Jornada 26 Espanyol B
    4 · 3
    Bufala B
    2024/05/19 10:00
    Jornada 28 Espanyol B
    5 · 1
    Masnou At. B
    2024/05/22 18:30
    Jornada 27 Premia Club Esportiu A
    1 · 11
    Espanyol B
    2024/05/26 11:30
    Jornada 29 Tiana Cce B
    1 · 4
    Espanyol B
    2024/06/02 10:00
    Jornada 30 Espanyol B
    3 · 0
    Alella A

Clasificación