RCD Espanyol

RCD Espanyol

Calendari Primera Divisió

JORNADA 1 21/08/2016
Granada CF Villarreal CF 1-1
Atlético de Madrid Deportivo Alavés 1-1
Celta de Vigo CD Leganés 0-1
Málaga CF CA Osasuna 1-1
FC Barcelona Real Betis 6-2
Valencia CF UD Las Palmas 2-4
Deportivo de la Coruña SD Eibar 2-1
Sporting de Gijón Athletic Club de Bilbao 2-1
Real Sociedad Real Madrid 0-3
Sevilla FC RCD Espanyol 6-4
JORNADA 2 28/08/2016
Real Madrid Celta de Vigo 2-1
CA Osasuna Real Sociedad 0-2
Villarreal CF Sevilla FC 0-0
UD Las Palmas Granada CF 5-1
SD Eibar Valencia CF 1-0
Real Betis Deportivo de la Coruña 0-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao FC Barcelona 0-1
Deportivo Alavés Sporting de Gijón 0-0
CD Leganés Atlético de Madrid 0-0
RCD Espanyol Málaga CF 2-2
JORNADA 3 11/09/2016
Real Madrid CA Osasuna 5-2
Málaga CF Villarreal CF 0-2
Sevilla FC UD Las Palmas 2-1
Granada CF SD Eibar 1-2
Valencia CF Real Betis 2-3
Deportivo de la Coruña Athletic Club de Bilbao 0-1
FC Barcelona Deportivo Alavés 1-2
Sporting de Gijón CD Leganés 2-1
Celta de Vigo Atlético de Madrid 0-4
Real Sociedad RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 4 18/09/2016
CA Osasuna Celta de Vigo 0-0
Villarreal CF Real Sociedad 2-1
UD Las Palmas Málaga CF 1-0
SD Eibar Sevilla FC 1-1
Real Betis Granada CF 2-2
Athletic Club de Bilbao Valencia CF 2-1
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo de la Coruña 0-0
CD Leganés FC Barcelona 1-5
Atlético de Madrid Sporting de Gijón 4-0
RCD Espanyol Real Madrid 0-2
JORNADA 5 21/09/2016
Real Madrid Villarreal CF 1-1
Real Sociedad UD Las Palmas 4-1
Málaga CF SD Eibar 2-1
Sevilla FC Real Betis 1-0
Granada CF Athletic Club de Bilbao 1-2
Valencia CF Deportivo Alavés 2-1
Deportivo de la Coruña CD Leganés 1-2
FC Barcelona Atlético de Madrid 1-1
Celta de Vigo Sporting de Gijón 2-1
CA Osasuna RCD Espanyol 1-2
JORNADA 6 25/09/2016
Villarreal CF CA Osasuna 3-1
UD Las Palmas Real Madrid 2-2
SD Eibar Real Sociedad 2-0
Real Betis Málaga CF 1-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao Sevilla FC 3-1
Deportivo Alavés Granada CF 3-1
CD Leganés Valencia CF 1-2
Atlético de Madrid Deportivo de la Coruña 1-0
Sporting de Gijón FC Barcelona 0-5
RCD Espanyol Celta de Vigo 0-2
JORNADA 7 02/10/2016
CA Osasuna UD Las Palmas 2-2
Real Madrid SD Eibar 1-1
Real Sociedad Real Betis 1-0
Málaga CF Athletic Club de Bilbao 2-1
Sevilla FC Deportivo Alavés 2-1
Granada CF CD Leganés 0-1
Valencia CF Atlético de Madrid 0-2
Deportivo de la Coruña Sporting de Gijón 2-1
Celta de Vigo FC Barcelona 4-3
RCD Espanyol Villarreal CF 0-0
JORNADA 8 16/10/2016
Villarreal CF Celta de Vigo 5-0
SD Eibar CA Osasuna 2-3
Real Betis Real Madrid 1-6
Athletic Club de Bilbao Real Sociedad 3-2
Deportivo Alavés Málaga CF 1-1
CD Leganés Sevilla FC 2-3
Atlético de Madrid Granada CF 7-1
Sporting de Gijón Valencia CF 1-2
FC Barcelona Deportivo de la Coruña 4-0
UD Las Palmas RCD Espanyol 0-0
JORNADA 9 23/10/2016
Villarreal CF UD Las Palmas 2-1
CA Osasuna Real Betis 1-2
Real Madrid Athletic Club de Bilbao 2-1
Real Sociedad Deportivo Alavés 3-0
Málaga CF CD Leganés 4-0
Sevilla FC Atlético de Madrid 1-0
Granada CF Sporting de Gijón 0-0
Valencia CF FC Barcelona 2-3
Celta de Vigo Deportivo de la Coruña 4-1
RCD Espanyol SD Eibar 3-3
JORNADA 10 30/10/2016
UD Las Palmas Celta de Vigo 3-3
SD Eibar Villarreal CF 2-1
Athletic Club de Bilbao CA Osasuna 1-1
Deportivo Alavés Real Madrid 1-4
CD Leganés Real Sociedad 0-2
Atlético de Madrid Málaga CF 4-2
Sporting de Gijón Sevilla FC 1-1
FC Barcelona Granada CF 1-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Valencia CF 1-1
Real Betis RCD Espanyol 0-1
JORNADA 11 06/11/2016
UD Las Palmas SD Eibar 1-0
Villarreal CF Real Betis 2-0
CA Osasuna Deportivo Alavés 0-1
Real Madrid CD Leganés 3-0
Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid 2-0
Málaga CF Sporting de Gijón 3-2
Sevilla FC FC Barcelona 1-2
Granada CF Deportivo de la Coruña 1-1
Celta de Vigo Valencia CF 2-1
RCD Espanyol Athletic Club de Bilbao 0-0
JORNADA 12 20/11/2016
SD Eibar Celta de Vigo 1-0
Real Betis UD Las Palmas 2-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao Villarreal CF 1-0
CD Leganés CA Osasuna 2-0
Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid 0-3
Sporting de Gijón Real Sociedad 1-3
FC Barcelona Málaga CF 0-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Sevilla FC 2-3
Valencia CF Granada CF 1-1
Deportivo Alavés RCD Espanyol 0-1
JORNADA 13 27/11/2016
SD Eibar Real Betis 3-1
UD Las Palmas Athletic Club de Bilbao 3-1
Villarreal CF Deportivo Alavés 0-2
CA Osasuna Atlético de Madrid 0-3
Real Madrid Sporting de Gijón 2-1
Real Sociedad FC Barcelona 1-1
Málaga CF Deportivo de la Coruña 4-3
Sevilla FC Valencia CF 2-1
Celta de Vigo Granada CF 3-1
RCD Espanyol CD Leganés 3-0
JORNADA 14 04/12/2016
Real Betis Celta de Vigo 3-3
Athletic Club de Bilbao SD Eibar 3-1
Deportivo Alavés UD Las Palmas 1-1
CD Leganés Villarreal CF 0-0
Sporting de Gijón CA Osasuna 3-1
FC Barcelona Real Madrid 1-1
Deportivo de la Coruña Real Sociedad 5-1
Valencia CF Málaga CF 2-2
Granada CF Sevilla FC 2-1
Atlético de Madrid RCD Espanyol 0-0
JORNADA 15 11/12/2016
Real Betis Athletic Club de Bilbao 1-0
SD Eibar Deportivo Alavés 0-0
UD Las Palmas CD Leganés 1-1
Villarreal CF Atlético de Madrid 3-0
CA Osasuna FC Barcelona 0-3
Real Madrid Deportivo de la Coruña 3-2
Real Sociedad Valencia CF 3-2
Málaga CF Granada CF 1-1
Celta de Vigo Sevilla FC 0-3
RCD Espanyol Sporting de Gijón 2-1
JORNADA 16 18/12/2016
Athletic Club de Bilbao Celta de Vigo 2-1
Deportivo Alavés Real Betis 1-0
CD Leganés SD Eibar 1-1
Atlético de Madrid UD Las Palmas 1-0
Sporting de Gijón Villarreal CF 1-3
Deportivo de la Coruña CA Osasuna 2-0
Valencia CF Real Madrid 2-1
Granada CF Real Sociedad 0-2
Sevilla FC Málaga CF 4-1
FC Barcelona RCD Espanyol 4-1
JORNADA 17 08/01/2017
Athletic Club de Bilbao Deportivo Alavés 0-0
Real Betis CD Leganés 2-0
SD Eibar Atlético de Madrid 0-2
UD Las Palmas Sporting de Gijón 1-0
Villarreal CF FC Barcelona 1-1
CA Osasuna Valencia CF 3-3
Real Madrid Granada CF 5-0
Real Sociedad Sevilla FC 0-4
Celta de Vigo Málaga CF 3-1
RCD Espanyol Deportivo de la Coruña 1-1
JORNADA 18 15/01/2017
Celta de Vigo Deportivo Alavés 1-0
CD Leganés Athletic Club de Bilbao 0-0
Atlético de Madrid Real Betis 1-0
Sporting de Gijón SD Eibar 2-3
FC Barcelona UD Las Palmas 5-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Villarreal CF 0-0
Granada CF CA Osasuna 1-1
Sevilla FC Real Madrid 2-1
Málaga CF Real Sociedad 0-2
Valencia CF RCD Espanyol 2-1
JORNADA 19 22/01/2017
Deportivo Alavés CD Leganés 2-2
Athletic Club de Bilbao Atlético de Madrid 2-2
Real Betis Sporting de Gijón 0-0
SD Eibar FC Barcelona 0-4
UD Las Palmas Deportivo de la Coruña 1-1
Villarreal CF Valencia CF 0-2
CA Osasuna Sevilla FC 3-4
Real Madrid Málaga CF 2-1
Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo 1-0
RCD Espanyol Granada CF 3-1
JORNADA 20 29/01/2017
Villarreal CF Granada CF 2-0
Deportivo Alavés Atlético de Madrid 0-0
CD Leganés Celta de Vigo 0-2
CA Osasuna Málaga CF 1-1
Real Betis FC Barcelona 1-1
UD Las Palmas Valencia CF 3-1
SD Eibar Deportivo de la Coruña 3-1
Athletic Club de Bilbao Sporting de Gijón 2-1
Real Madrid Real Sociedad 3-0
RCD Espanyol Sevilla FC 3-1
JORNADA 21 05/02/2017
Celta de Vigo Real Madrid -
Real Sociedad CA Osasuna 3-2
Sevilla FC Villarreal CF 0-0
Granada CF UD Las Palmas 1-0
Valencia CF SD Eibar 0-4
Deportivo de la Coruña Real Betis 1-1
FC Barcelona Athletic Club de Bilbao 3-0
Sporting de Gijón Deportivo Alavés 2-4
Atlético de Madrid CD Leganés 2-0
Málaga CF RCD Espanyol 0-1
JORNADA 22 12/02/2017
CA Osasuna Real Madrid 1-3
Villarreal CF Málaga CF 1-1
UD Las Palmas Sevilla FC 0-1
SD Eibar Granada CF 4-0
Real Betis Valencia CF 0-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao Deportivo de la Coruña 2-1
Deportivo Alavés FC Barcelona 0-6
CD Leganés Sporting de Gijón 0-2
Atlético de Madrid Celta de Vigo 3-2
RCD Espanyol Real Sociedad 1-2
JORNADA 23 19/02/2017
Celta de Vigo CA Osasuna 3-0
Real Sociedad Villarreal CF 0-1
Málaga CF UD Las Palmas 2-1
Sevilla FC SD Eibar 2-0
Granada CF Real Betis 4-1
Valencia CF Athletic Club de Bilbao 2-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo Alavés 0-1
FC Barcelona CD Leganés 2-1
Sporting de Gijón Atlético de Madrid 1-4
Real Madrid RCD Espanyol 2-0
JORNADA 24 26/02/2017
Villarreal CF Real Madrid 2-3
UD Las Palmas Real Sociedad 0-1
SD Eibar Málaga CF 3-0
Real Betis Sevilla FC 1-2
Athletic Club de Bilbao Granada CF 3-1
Deportivo Alavés Valencia CF 2-1
CD Leganés Deportivo de la Coruña 4-0
Atlético de Madrid FC Barcelona 1-2
Sporting de Gijón Celta de Vigo 1-1
RCD Espanyol CA Osasuna 3-0
JORNADA 25 01/03/2017
CA Osasuna Villarreal CF 1-4
Real Madrid UD Las Palmas 3-3
Real Sociedad SD Eibar 2-2
Málaga CF Real Betis 1-2
Sevilla FC Athletic Club de Bilbao 1-0
Granada CF Deportivo Alavés 2-1
Valencia CF CD Leganés 1-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Atlético de Madrid 1-1
FC Barcelona Sporting de Gijón 6-1
Celta de Vigo RCD Espanyol 2-2
JORNADA 26 05/03/2017
UD Las Palmas CA Osasuna 5-2
SD Eibar Real Madrid 1-4
Real Betis Real Sociedad 2-3
Athletic Club de Bilbao Málaga CF 1-0
Deportivo Alavés Sevilla FC 1-1
CD Leganés Granada CF 1-0
Atlético de Madrid Valencia CF 3-0
Sporting de Gijón Deportivo de la Coruña 0-1
FC Barcelona Celta de Vigo 5-0
Villarreal CF RCD Espanyol 2-0
JORNADA 27 12/03/2017
Celta de Vigo Villarreal CF 0-1
CA Osasuna SD Eibar 1-1
Real Madrid Real Betis 2-1
Real Sociedad Athletic Club de Bilbao 0-2
Málaga CF Deportivo Alavés 1-2
Sevilla FC CD Leganés 1-1
Granada CF Atlético de Madrid 0-1
Valencia CF Sporting de Gijón 1-1
Deportivo de la Coruña FC Barcelona 2-1
RCD Espanyol UD Las Palmas 4-3
JORNADA 28 19/03/2017
UD Las Palmas Villarreal CF 1-0
Real Betis CA Osasuna 2-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao Real Madrid 1-2
Deportivo Alavés Real Sociedad 1-0
CD Leganés Málaga CF 0-0
Atlético de Madrid Sevilla FC 3-1
Sporting de Gijón Granada CF 3-1
FC Barcelona Valencia CF 4-2
Deportivo de la Coruña Celta de Vigo 0-1
SD Eibar RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 29 02/04/2017
Celta de Vigo UD Las Palmas 3-1
Villarreal CF SD Eibar 2-3
CA Osasuna Athletic Club de Bilbao 1-2
Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés 3-0
Real Sociedad CD Leganés 1-1
Málaga CF Atlético de Madrid 0-2
Sevilla FC Sporting de Gijón 0-0
Granada CF FC Barcelona 1-4
Valencia CF Deportivo de la Coruña 3-0
RCD Espanyol Real Betis 2-1
JORNADA 30 05/04/2017
SD Eibar UD Las Palmas 3-1
Real Betis Villarreal CF 0-1
Deportivo Alavés CA Osasuna 0-1
CD Leganés Real Madrid 2-4
Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad 1-0
Sporting de Gijón Málaga CF 0-1
FC Barcelona Sevilla FC 3-0
Deportivo de la Coruña Granada CF 0-0
Valencia CF Celta de Vigo 3-2
Athletic Club de Bilbao RCD Espanyol 2-0
JORNADA 31 09/04/2017
Celta de Vigo SD Eibar 0-2
UD Las Palmas Real Betis 4-1
Villarreal CF Athletic Club de Bilbao 3-1
CA Osasuna CD Leganés 2-1
Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1-1
Real Sociedad Sporting de Gijón 3-1
Málaga CF FC Barcelona 2-0
Sevilla FC Deportivo de la Coruña 4-2
Granada CF Valencia CF 1-3
RCD Espanyol Deportivo Alavés 1-0
JORNADA 32 16/04/2017
Real Betis SD Eibar 2-0
Athletic Club de Bilbao UD Las Palmas 5-1
Deportivo Alavés Villarreal CF 2-1
Atlético de Madrid CA Osasuna 3-0
Sporting de Gijón Real Madrid 2-3
FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 3-2
Deportivo de la Coruña Málaga CF 2-0
Valencia CF Sevilla FC 0-0
Granada CF Celta de Vigo 0-3
CD Leganés RCD Espanyol 0-1
JORNADA 33 23/04/2017
Celta de Vigo Real Betis 0-1
SD Eibar Athletic Club de Bilbao 0-1
UD Las Palmas Deportivo Alavés 1-1
Villarreal CF CD Leganés 2-1
CA Osasuna Sporting de Gijón 2-2
Real Madrid FC Barcelona 2-3
Real Sociedad Deportivo de la Coruña 1-0
Málaga CF Valencia CF 2-0
Sevilla FC Granada CF 2-0
RCD Espanyol Atlético de Madrid 0-1
JORNADA 34 26/04/2017
Athletic Club de Bilbao Real Betis -
Deportivo Alavés SD Eibar -
CD Leganés UD Las Palmas 3-0
Atlético de Madrid Villarreal CF 0-1
FC Barcelona CA Osasuna 7-1
Deportivo de la Coruña Real Madrid 2-6
Valencia CF Real Sociedad 2-3
Granada CF Málaga CF 0-2
Sevilla FC Celta de Vigo -
Sporting de Gijón RCD Espanyol 1-1
JORNADA 35 30/04/2017
Celta de Vigo Athletic Club de Bilbao -
Real Betis Deportivo Alavés -
SD Eibar CD Leganés -
UD Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid -
Villarreal CF Sporting de Gijón -
CA Osasuna Deportivo de la Coruña -
Real Madrid Valencia CF -
Real Sociedad Granada CF -
Málaga CF Sevilla FC -
RCD Espanyol FC Barcelona -
JORNADA 36 07/05/2017
Deportivo Alavés Athletic Club de Bilbao -
CD Leganés Real Betis -
Atlético de Madrid SD Eibar -
Sporting de Gijón UD Las Palmas -
FC Barcelona Villarreal CF -
Valencia CF CA Osasuna -
Granada CF Real Madrid -
Sevilla FC Real Sociedad -
Málaga CF Celta de Vigo -
Deportivo de la Coruña RCD Espanyol -
JORNADA 37 14/05/2017
Deportivo Alavés Celta de Vigo -
Athletic Club de Bilbao CD Leganés -
Real Betis Atlético de Madrid -
SD Eibar Sporting de Gijón -
UD Las Palmas FC Barcelona -
Villarreal CF Deportivo de la Coruña -
RCD Espanyol Valencia CF -
CA Osasuna Granada CF -
Real Madrid Sevilla FC -
Real Sociedad Málaga CF -
JORNADA 38 21/05/2017
CD Leganés Deportivo Alavés -
Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club de Bilbao -
Sporting de Gijón Real Betis -
FC Barcelona SD Eibar -
Deportivo de la Coruña UD Las Palmas -
Valencia CF Villarreal CF -
Granada CF RCD Espanyol -
Sevilla FC CA Osasuna -
Málaga CF Real Madrid -
Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad -