RCD Espanyol

RCD Espanyol

Calendari Primera Divisió Femenina

JORNADA 1 04/09/2016
Udg Tenerife Egatesa FC Barcelona 0-4
Levante UD Femenino Real Sociedad 0-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-0
Valencia Féminas CF Zaragoza CFF 5-0
Athletic Club Fundación Albacete 2-0
Real Betis Sporting Club Huelva 3-4
Santa Teresa CD UD Tacuense 3-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Femení A 0-0
JORNADA 2 11/09/2016
FC Barcelona Santa Teresa CD 6-0
Real Sociedad Udg Tenerife Egatesa 0-0
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Levante UD Femenino 0-2
Zaragoza CFF Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 2-2
Fundación Albacete Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 2-0
Sporting Club Huelva Athletic Club 1-1
UD Tacuense Real Betis 0-0
Femení A Valencia Féminas CF 0-2
JORNADA 3 25/09/2016
FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 2-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Rayo Vallecano Femenino 4-1
Levante UD Femenino Zaragoza CFF 3-0
Valencia Féminas CF Fundación Albacete 4-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Sporting Club Huelva 1-1
Athletic Club UD Tacuense 7-0
Santa Teresa CD Real Betis 3-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Femení A 6-0
JORNADA 4 02/10/2016
Real Sociedad Santa Teresa CD 0-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino FC Barcelona 0-4
Zaragoza CFF Udg Tenerife Egatesa 1-1
Fundación Albacete Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-4
Sporting Club Huelva Valencia Féminas CF 0-0
UD Tacuense Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 3-3
Real Betis Athletic Club 1-2
Femení A Levante UD Femenino 1-3
JORNADA 5 09/10/2016
Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano Femenino 2-0
FC Barcelona Zaragoza CFF 3-0
Levante UD Femenino Fundación Albacete 2-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Sporting Club Huelva 4-1
Valencia Féminas CF UD Tacuense 1-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Real Betis 2-3
Santa Teresa CD Athletic Club 1-2
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Femení A 2-1
JORNADA 6 12/10/2016
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Santa Teresa CD 1-1
Zaragoza CFF Real Sociedad 2-1
Femení A FC Barcelona 1-6
Fundación Albacete Udg Tenerife Egatesa 2-3
Sporting Club Huelva Levante UD Femenino 1-1
UD Tacuense Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-7
Real Betis Valencia Féminas CF 0-0
Athletic Club Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 4-0
JORNADA 7 16/10/2016
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Zaragoza CFF 2-1
FC Barcelona Fundación Albacete 7-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Sporting Club Huelva 4-3
Levante UD Femenino UD Tacuense 2-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Real Betis 2-1
Valencia Féminas CF Athletic Club 3-1
Santa Teresa CD Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 2-2
Real Sociedad Femení A 1-1
JORNADA 8 30/10/2016
Zaragoza CFF Santa Teresa CD 0-0
Fundación Albacete Real Sociedad 1-1
Sporting Club Huelva FC Barcelona 0-1
UD Tacuense Udg Tenerife Egatesa 1-1
Real Betis Levante UD Femenino 1-2
Athletic Club Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-2
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Valencia Féminas CF 0-1
Femení A Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0-3
JORNADA 9 06/11/2016
Zaragoza CFF Femení A 2-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Fundación Albacete 3-1
Real Sociedad Sporting Club Huelva 1-2
FC Barcelona UD Tacuense 3-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Real Betis 4-0
Levante UD Femenino Athletic Club 3-1
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 4-0
Santa Teresa CD Valencia Féminas CF 0-0
JORNADA 10 13/11/2016
Fundación Albacete Zaragoza CFF 2-3
Sporting Club Huelva Rayo Vallecano Femenino 3-1
UD Tacuense Real Sociedad 0-2
Real Betis FC Barcelona 1-1
Athletic Club Udg Tenerife Egatesa 2-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Levante UD Femenino 1-2
Valencia Féminas CF Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-1
Femení A Santa Teresa CD 2-0
JORNADA 11 20/11/2016
Femení A Fundación Albacete 3-3
Zaragoza CFF Sporting Club Huelva 1-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino UD Tacuense 5-1
Real Sociedad Real Betis 0-2
FC Barcelona Athletic Club 2-1
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 2-1
Levante UD Femenino Valencia Féminas CF 2-1
Santa Teresa CD Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-3
JORNADA 12 04/12/2016
Fundación Albacete Santa Teresa CD 2-0
UD Tacuense Zaragoza CFF 1-1
Real Betis Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0-3
Athletic Club Real Sociedad 1-1
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea FC Barcelona 0-1
Valencia Féminas CF Udg Tenerife Egatesa 2-2
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Levante UD Femenino 5-0
Sporting Club Huelva Femení A 2-1
JORNADA 13 08/12/2016
Fundación Albacete Sporting Club Huelva 3-3
Femení A UD Tacuense 2-0
Zaragoza CFF Real Betis 2-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Athletic Club 2-3
Real Sociedad Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 4-0
FC Barcelona Valencia Féminas CF 1-1
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-0
Santa Teresa CD Levante UD Femenino 0-3
JORNADA 14 11/12/2016
Santa Teresa CD Sporting Club Huelva 1-0
UD Tacuense Fundación Albacete 1-1
Real Betis Femení A 2-1
Athletic Club Zaragoza CFF 4-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Rayo Vallecano Femenino 0-1
Valencia Féminas CF Real Sociedad 3-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas FC Barcelona 2-1
Levante UD Femenino Udg Tenerife Egatesa 3-2
JORNADA 15 08/01/2017
Sporting Club Huelva UD Tacuense 3-2
Fundación Albacete Real Betis 0-2
Femení A Athletic Club 1-1
Zaragoza CFF Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 2-2
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Valencia Féminas CF 0-1
Real Sociedad Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-1
FC Barcelona Levante UD Femenino 4-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Santa Teresa CD 1-0
JORNADA 16 15/01/2017
FC Barcelona Udg Tenerife Egatesa 3-0
Real Sociedad Levante UD Femenino 2-1
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 0-3
Zaragoza CFF Valencia Féminas CF 0-4
Femení A Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 0-2
Fundación Albacete Athletic Club 3-1
Sporting Club Huelva Real Betis 0-2
UD Tacuense Santa Teresa CD 0-1
JORNADA 17 29/01/2017
Santa Teresa CD FC Barcelona 2-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Real Sociedad 0-1
Levante UD Femenino Rayo Vallecano Femenino 1-2
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Zaragoza CFF 5-1
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Fundación Albacete 2-1
Athletic Club Sporting Club Huelva 4-0
Real Betis UD Tacuense 2-3
Valencia Féminas CF Femení A 0-0
JORNADA 18 12/02/2017
Real Sociedad FC Barcelona 0-3
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Udg Tenerife Egatesa 3-1
Zaragoza CFF Levante UD Femenino 1-1
Fundación Albacete Valencia Féminas CF 0-4
Sporting Club Huelva Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea 2-0
UD Tacuense Athletic Club 0-2
Real Betis Santa Teresa CD 1-1
Femení A Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas 1-2
JORNADA 19 19/02/2017
Santa Teresa CD Real Sociedad 1-0
FC Barcelona Rayo Vallecano Femenino 3-0
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Zaragoza CFF 2-0
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Fundación Albacete 1-0
Valencia Féminas CF Sporting Club Huelva 2-0
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea UD Tacuense 2-0
Athletic Club Real Betis 3-2
Levante UD Femenino Femení A 2-1
JORNADA 20 26/02/2017
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Real Sociedad -
Zaragoza CFF FC Barcelona -
Fundación Albacete Levante UD Femenino -
Sporting Club Huelva Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas -
UD Tacuense Valencia Féminas CF -
Real Betis Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea -
Athletic Club Santa Teresa CD -
Femení A Udg Tenerife Egatesa -
JORNADA 21 12/03/2017
Santa Teresa CD Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Real Sociedad Zaragoza CFF -
FC Barcelona Femení A -
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Fundación Albacete -
Levante UD Femenino Sporting Club Huelva -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas UD Tacuense -
Valencia Féminas CF Real Betis -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Athletic Club -
JORNADA 22 19/03/2017
Zaragoza CFF Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Femení A Real Sociedad -
Fundación Albacete FC Barcelona -
Sporting Club Huelva Udg Tenerife Egatesa -
UD Tacuense Levante UD Femenino -
Real Betis Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas -
Athletic Club Valencia Féminas CF -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Santa Teresa CD -
JORNADA 23 26/03/2017
Santa Teresa CD Zaragoza CFF -
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Femení A -
Real Sociedad Fundación Albacete -
FC Barcelona Sporting Club Huelva -
Udg Tenerife Egatesa UD Tacuense -
Levante UD Femenino Real Betis -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Athletic Club -
Valencia Féminas CF Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea -
JORNADA 24 02/04/2017
Femení A Zaragoza CFF -
Fundación Albacete Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Sporting Club Huelva Real Sociedad -
UD Tacuense FC Barcelona -
Real Betis Udg Tenerife Egatesa -
Athletic Club Levante UD Femenino -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas -
Valencia Féminas CF Santa Teresa CD -
JORNADA 25 16/04/2017
Santa Teresa CD Femení A -
Zaragoza CFF Fundación Albacete -
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Sporting Club Huelva -
Real Sociedad UD Tacuense -
FC Barcelona Real Betis -
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Athletic Club -
Levante UD Femenino Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Valencia Féminas CF -
JORNADA 26 23/04/2017
Fundación Albacete Femení A -
Sporting Club Huelva Zaragoza CFF -
UD Tacuense Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Real Betis Real Sociedad -
Athletic Club FC Barcelona -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Udg Tenerife Egatesa -
Valencia Féminas CF Levante UD Femenino -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Santa Teresa CD -
JORNADA 27 30/04/2017
Santa Teresa CD Fundación Albacete -
Femení A Sporting Club Huelva -
Zaragoza CFF UD Tacuense -
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Real Betis -
Real Sociedad Athletic Club -
FC Barcelona Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea -
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Valencia Féminas CF -
Levante UD Femenino Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas -
JORNADA 28 07/05/2017
Sporting Club Huelva Fundación Albacete -
UD Tacuense Femení A -
Real Betis Zaragoza CFF -
Athletic Club Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Real Sociedad -
Valencia Féminas CF FC Barcelona -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Udg Tenerife Egatesa -
Levante UD Femenino Santa Teresa CD -
JORNADA 29 14/05/2017
Sporting Club Huelva Santa Teresa CD -
Fundación Albacete UD Tacuense -
Femení A Real Betis -
Zaragoza CFF Athletic Club -
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea -
Real Sociedad Valencia Féminas CF -
FC Barcelona Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas -
Udg Tenerife Egatesa Levante UD Femenino -
JORNADA 30 21/05/2017
UD Tacuense Sporting Club Huelva -
Real Betis Fundación Albacete -
Athletic Club Femení A -
Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea Zaragoza CFF -
Valencia Féminas CF Rayo Vallecano Femenino -
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas Real Sociedad -
Levante UD Femenino FC Barcelona -
Santa Teresa CD Udg Tenerife Egatesa -